Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Tue Sep 22 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
TH flag Q-Confirm
7
VS
NORA-Rengo
2
Tue Sep 22 1:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 2
US flag Disrupt Gaming
1
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
2
Mon Sep 21 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 2
US flag Soniqs
0
VS
US flag eUnited
2
Mon Sep 21 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
2
VS
DE flag Team Secret
7
Mon Sep 21 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
SE flag Chaos
3
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Mon Sep 21 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
6
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
6
Mon Sep 21 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
6
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
6
Mon Sep 21 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
2
VS
RU flag Team Empire
7
Mon Sep 21 2:00 UTC EPS Season 5
US flag 100 Gecs Fan Club
3
VS
US flag Versity
7
Mon Sep 21 1:00 UTC EPS Season 5
US flag Redux Rising
1
VS
US flag Phantom Troupe
7
Mon Sep 21 1:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Chivas esports
0.5
VS
MX flag Atheris Esports
1.5
Sun Sep 20 23:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Timbers Esports
0
VS
MX flag Estral Esports
2
Sun Sep 20 22:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Black Dragons
1.5
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
0.5
Sun Sep 20 19:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Team Liquid
0.5
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
1.5
Sun Sep 20 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Team oNe Esports
2
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
0
Sun Sep 20 2:00 UTC EPS Season 5
CA flag Valkyrie
7
VS
US flag New School Originals
2
Sun Sep 20 1:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Pixel Esports Club
0
VS
MX flag MeT
2
Sun Sep 20 1:00 UTC EPS Season 5
CA flag Lycus Empire
7
VS
NULL flag Huni
0
Sun Sep 20 0:00 UTC EPS Season 5
US flag Joe Academy
7
VS
US flag Project Neo
0
Sat Sep 19 23:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Infinity Academy
0
VS
MX flag Atheris Esports
2
Sat Sep 19 22:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
1
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
1
Sat Sep 19 19:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Santos e-Sports
0
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Sat Sep 19 18:00 UTC MENA League 2020
UN flag NASR Esports
6
VS
IQ flag YaLLa Esports
6
Sat Sep 19 16:45 UTC MENA League 2020
SA flag Sudor Esports
6
VS
EG flag vSlash Esports
3
Sat Sep 19 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag FURIA Esports
0.5
VS
BR flag W7M Gaming
1.5
Sat Sep 19 15:15 UTC MENA League 2020
KW flag TheTorVA
7
VS
SA flag Momentum Shifters
3
Sat Sep 19 14:00 UTC MENA League 2020
SA flag TheUltimates esports
6
VS
SA flag Osh-Tekk Warriors
6
Fri Sep 18 23:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Azules Esports
0.5
VS
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
1.5
Fri Sep 18 22:00 UTC CA Division 2020 Stage 2
CA flag Altiora
2
VS
CA flag Nordik Esports
1
Fri Sep 18 21:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
CL flag Coscu Army
2
VS
CL flag LBS Esports
0
Fri Sep 18 19:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
2
VS
PE flag Infamous Gaming
0
Fri Sep 18 18:00 UTC MENA League 2020
SA flag TheUltimates esports
5
VS
SA flag Sudor Esports
7
Fri Sep 18 17:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Furious Gaming
1
VS
AR flag 9z Team
1
Fri Sep 18 16:45 UTC MENA League 2020
KW flag TheTorVA
6
VS
SA flag Osh-Tekk Warriors
6
Fri Sep 18 15:15 UTC MENA League 2020
IQ flag YaLLa Esports
6
VS
SA flag Momentum Shifters
6
Fri Sep 18 14:00 UTC MENA League 2020
UN flag NASR Esports
7
VS
EG flag vSlash Esports
4
Fri Sep 18 12:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
7
VS
AU flag NobleGG
8
Fri Sep 18 11:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Elevate
8
VS
AU flag Rhythm
7
Fri Sep 18 10:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag LFO
1
VS
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
7
Fri Sep 18 9:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Team Ferox
7
VS
AU flag Ōkami
3