Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

Fri Nov 26 19:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Finals
AR flag Newstar
-
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
-
Awaiting match results...
Thu Nov 25 19:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Finals
AR flag 9z Team
1
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
2
Thu Nov 25 17:00 UTC EUCL 2021
FR flag DeathroW
1
VS
RU flag HellRaisers
2
Thu Nov 25 17:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Finals
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
1
VS
AR flag Newstar
2
Wed Nov 24 20:00 UTC BNLC Season 2
BE flag Activit-E Esports
2
VS
NL flag Game Fist
1
Wed Nov 24 17:00 UTC BNLC Season 2
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
2
VS
NL flag Passion
0
Mon Nov 22 20:00 UTC EUCL 2021
FR flag Totem Esports
1
VS
RU flag HellRaisers
2
Mon Nov 22 17:00 UTC EUCL 2021
FR flag DeathroW
0
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
2
Sat Nov 20 17:45 UTC MENA League 2021
SA flag Sudor Esports
7
VS
NULL flag Bo team
3
Sat Nov 20 16:30 UTC MENA League 2021
SA flag 01 Esports
8
VS
KW flag ANKAA Esports
6
Sat Nov 20 15:15 UTC MENA League 2021
SA flag TheUltimates esports
8
VS
KW flag TheTorVA
6
Sat Nov 20 14:00 UTC MENA League 2021
SA flag Osh-Tekk Warriors
7
VS
IQ flag Kamikaze
1
Fri Nov 19 17:45 UTC MENA League 2021
NULL flag Bo team
7
VS
KW flag ANKAA Esports
4
Fri Nov 19 16:30 UTC MENA League 2021
SA flag Sudor Esports
7
VS
KW flag TheTorVA
2
Fri Nov 19 15:15 UTC MENA League 2021
SA flag Osh-Tekk Warriors
7
VS
SA flag TheUltimates esports
5
Fri Nov 19 14:00 UTC MENA League 2021
SA flag 01 Esports
7
VS
IQ flag Kamikaze
0
Thu Nov 18 20:00 UTC EUCL 2021
FR flag Totem Esports
2
VS
EU flag Viperio 86
1
Thu Nov 18 17:45 UTC MENA League 2021
KW flag ANKAA Esports
8
VS
KW flag TheTorVA
6
Thu Nov 18 17:00 UTC EUCL 2021
RU flag HellRaisers
2
VS
FR flag Acend
1
Thu Nov 18 16:30 UTC MENA League 2021
NULL flag Bo team
2
VS
IQ flag Kamikaze
7
Thu Nov 18 15:15 UTC MENA League 2021
SA flag Sudor Esports
7
VS
SA flag TheUltimates esports
5
Thu Nov 18 14:00 UTC MENA League 2021
SA flag Osh-Tekk Warriors
7
VS
SA flag 01 Esports
1
Wed Nov 17 20:00 UTC BNLC Season 2
SE flag KV Mechelen Esports
2
VS
EU flag Team Alpha
0
Wed Nov 17 20:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Relegation
AR flag Leviatán Esports
3
VS
AR flag Valhalla Legion
2
Wed Nov 17 17:00 UTC BNLC Season 2
NL flag 4Eggs
2
VS
EU flag Seriously
0
Tue Nov 16 22:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Relegation
MX flag Chivas esports
0
VS
MX flag Team Cruelty
3
Tue Nov 16 21:00 UTC BR6 2021 Relegation
BR flag Santos e-Sports
3
VS
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
2
Mon Nov 15 20:00 UTC BNLC Season 2
NL flag Game Fist
0
VS
NL flag Passion
2
Mon Nov 15 17:00 UTC BNLC Season 2
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
2
VS
BE flag Activit-E Esports
1
Sun Nov 14 16:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
3
Sat Nov 13 19:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
VS
DE flag Rogue
0
Sat Nov 13 15:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
1
Fri Nov 12 19:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
0
Fri Nov 12 17:00 UTC PGN Winter 2021 Finals
IT flag Mkers
1
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
3
Fri Nov 12 16:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
0
Fri Nov 12 12:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag Team oNe Esports
0
VS
DE flag Rogue
2
Fri Nov 12 9:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
KR flag DWG KIA
2
VS
KR flag SANDBOX Gaming
0
Wed Nov 10 19:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
1
Wed Nov 10 19:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
US flag Spacestation Gaming
4
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
7
Wed Nov 10 18:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
SG flag Invictus Gaming
7
VS
US flag Soniqs
5