Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

Sun Jun 20 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag Santos e-Sports
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
Sun Jun 20 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag MIBR
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
Sun Jun 20 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag FURIA Esports
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
Sun Jun 20 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag Team Liquid
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
Sun Jun 20 20:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 2 NA
US flag Kansas City Pioneers
VS
US flag Lionheart Esports
Sun Jun 20 21:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 2
MX flag Atheris Esports
VS
MX flag Fenix Esports
Sun Jun 20 21:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 2 NA
US flag Late Registration
VS
US flag Waverunners
Sun Jun 20 22:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 2
MX flag OverKnight
VS
MX flag Kingdom Gaming
Sun Jun 20 22:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 2 NA
CA flag Aqualix
VS
CA flag Nokturns
Sun Jun 20 23:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 2
MX flag MeT
VS
MX flag Six Karma
Mon Jun 21 0:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 2 NA
US flag Honor Esports
VS
US flag LennyGG
Mon Jun 21 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
FR flag TrainHard eSport
VS
RU flag Team Empire
Mon Jun 21 17:15 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
GB flag Cowana Gaming
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
Mon Jun 21 18:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
Mon Jun 21 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
Mon Jun 21 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
VS
EU flag Team Secret
Tue Jun 22 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 2
US flag TSM FTX
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
Tue Jun 22 21:20 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 2
US flag Disrupt Gaming
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
Tue Jun 22 22:40 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 2
US flag Mirage
VS
US flag Beastcoast
Wed Jun 23 0:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 2
US flag Soniqs
VS
US flag XSET
Wed Jun 23 9:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 2
KR flag DWG KIA
VS
KR flag T1
Wed Jun 23 11:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 2
GUTS Gaming
VS
FAV Gaming
Wed Jun 23 12:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 2
AU flag Fnatic
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
Wed Jun 23 14:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 2
KR flag Cloud9
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Wed Jun 23 17:00 UTC BNL Season 6
BE flag Clutch Rayn eSport
VS
EU flag Team 7AM
Wed Jun 23 18:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag 4 Elements
VS
EU flag KV Mechelen Esports
Wed Jun 23 19:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
VS
EU flag Activit-E Esports
Wed Jun 23 20:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag Red Falcons
VS
EU flag Game Fist
Wed Jun 23 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 2
US flag Oxygen Esports
VS
US flag XSET
Wed Jun 23 21:20 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 2
US flag Soniqs
VS
US flag Beastcoast
Wed Jun 23 22:40 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 2
US flag Spacestation Gaming
VS
US flag Mirage
Thu Jun 24 0:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 2
US flag DarkZero Esports
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
Thu Jun 24 7:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 2
TW flag 7th Heaven
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
Thu Jun 24 9:00 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 2
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
VS
TH flag Elevate
Thu Jun 24 10:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 2
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
VS
SG flag Invictus Gaming
Thu Jun 24 12:00 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 2
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
VS
AU flag ORDER
Thu Jun 24 16:00 UTC Polish Masters 2021
PL flag Forsaken
VS
PL flag Invicta Gaming
Thu Jun 24 17:00 UTC GSA League 2021
EU flag Team GoSkilla
VS
DE flag Rogue
Thu Jun 24 17:00 UTC Polish Masters 2021
PL flag devils.one
VS
PL flag ESCA Gaming
Thu Jun 24 18:00 UTC GSA League 2021
EU flag G2 Esports
VS
EU flag Team Secret
Sun Jun 20 8:45 UTC Japan League 2021
EVA:e
-
VS
GUTS Gaming
-
Awaiting match results...
Sun Jun 20 8:00 UTC KR Open Summer 2021
KR flag StarRise
-
VS
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
-
Awaiting match results...
Sun Jun 20 7:00 UTC KR Open Summer 2021
KR flag Faust
-
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
-
Awaiting match results...
Sun Jun 20 6:00 UTC KR Open Summer 2021
KR flag 5PM supremacy
-
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
-
Awaiting match results...
Sun Jun 20 5:00 UTC KR Open Summer 2021
KR flag T1
-
VS
KR flag Cloud9
-
Awaiting match results...
Sun Jun 20 4:30 UTC Japan League 2021
Crest Gaming Lst
-
VS
REJECT
-
Awaiting match results...
Sat Jun 19 22:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 2 NA
US flag Ōkami
-
VS
CA flag Parabellum Esports
-
Awaiting match results...
Sat Jun 19 21:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 2 NA
US flag SH Esports
-
VS
US flag Oceanus Gaming
-
Awaiting match results...
Sat Jun 19 20:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 2 NA
US flag Wichita Wolves
-
VS
US flag Org-Less
-
Awaiting match results...
Sat Jun 19 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag FaZe Clan
7
VS
BR flag MIBR
5
Sat Jun 19 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag W7M Gaming
7
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
8
Sat Jun 19 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag Santos e-Sports
6
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
8
Sat Jun 19 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag Team Liquid
1
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
Sat Jun 19 8:45 UTC Japan League 2021
Team Northeption
0
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
2
Sat Jun 19 8:00 UTC KR Open Summer 2021
KR flag Cloud9
4
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
7
Sat Jun 19 7:00 UTC KR Open Summer 2021
KR flag StarRise
7
VS
KR flag 5PM supremacy
4
Sat Jun 19 6:00 UTC KR Open Summer 2021
KR flag DWG KIA
7
VS
KR flag T1
8
Sat Jun 19 5:00 UTC KR Open Summer 2021
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
3
VS
KR flag Faust
7
Sat Jun 19 4:30 UTC Japan League 2021
FAV Gaming
2
VS
Sengoku
1
Sat Jun 19 2:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 2
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
7
VS
AR flag Leviatán Esports
2
Sat Jun 19 1:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 2
AR flag Coscu Army
7
VS
AR flag Infamous Gaming
3
Sat Jun 19 0:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 2
AR flag Furious Gaming
7
VS
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
4
Fri Jun 18 23:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 2
AR flag 9z Team
7
VS
USAN flag LDM Esports
2
Fri Jun 18 12:00 UTC KR Open Summer 2021
KR flag Faust
7
VS
KR flag StarRise
3
Fri Jun 18 11:00 UTC KR Open Summer 2021
KR flag T1
7
VS
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
4
Fri Jun 18 10:00 UTC KR Open Summer 2021
KR flag Talon Esports
2
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
7
Fri Jun 18 9:00 UTC KR Open Summer 2021
KR flag 5PM supremacy
3
VS
KR flag Cloud9
7
Thu Jun 17 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
8
VS
FR flag TrainHard eSport
6
Thu Jun 17 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
1
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Thu Jun 17 19:00 UTC Polish Masters 2021
PL flag Forsaken
7
VS
PL flag Illuminar Gaming
4
Thu Jun 17 18:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
0
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Thu Jun 17 18:00 UTC Polish Masters 2021
PL flag ESCA Gaming
8
VS
PL flag NOX Esports
6
Thu Jun 17 17:15 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
3
VS
EU flag Team Secret
7
Thu Jun 17 17:00 UTC Polish Masters 2021
PL flag Invicta Gaming
7
VS
PL flag devils.one
3
Thu Jun 17 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
FR flag Team Vitality
7
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
5
Thu Jun 17 16:00 UTC Polish Masters 2021
PL flag XxX
8
VS
PL flag Revenge
7
Thu Jun 17 12:00 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 2
SG flag Invictus Gaming
7
VS
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
3
Thu Jun 17 10:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 2
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
1
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
7
Thu Jun 17 9:00 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 2
AU flag ORDER
3
VS
TW flag 7th Heaven
7
Thu Jun 17 7:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 2
TH flag Elevate
5
VS
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
7