Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams
Sun Nov 29 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Finals
BR flag MIBR
3
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
0
Sun Nov 29 9:30 UTC APAC North November 2020 Major
SG flag Giants Gaming
3
VS
KR flag Cloud9
0
Sat Nov 28 21:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Finals
MX flag Estral Esports
3
VS
MX flag Timbers Esports
2
Sat Nov 28 8:00 UTC Oceania November 2020 Major
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
3
VS
AU flag Ōkami
1
Fri Nov 27 19:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Finals
CL flag Coscu Army
2
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
3
Fri Nov 27 11:30 UTC South Asia November 2020 Major
BD flag MercenarieZ
3
VS
IN flag Union Gaming
2
Thu Nov 26 15:00 UTC South Asia November 2020 Major
IN flag Union Gaming
2
VS
LK flag Team L2K
1
Thu Nov 26 11:30 UTC South Asia November 2020 Major
BD flag MercenarieZ
2
VS
IN flag MonkaS
0
Thu Nov 26 8:00 UTC Oceania November 2020 Major
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
0
VS
AU flag Ōkami
2
Wed Nov 25 22:00 UTC BR6 2020 Relegation
BR flag FURIA Esports
3
VS
BR flag Falkol
0
Wed Nov 25 18:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
EU flag Axibyte
7
VS
NL flag Passion
5
Wed Nov 25 12:30 UTC APAC North November 2020 Major
SG flag Giants Gaming
2
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
1
Wed Nov 25 9:00 UTC APAC North November 2020 Major
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
0
VS
KR flag Cloud9
2
Tue Nov 24 21:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Relegation
MX flag MeT
3
VS
MX flag IGNIS Esports
0
Tue Nov 24 20:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
7
VS
IT flag IGP
5
Tue Nov 24 19:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Finals
MX flag Chivas esports
0
VS
MX flag Atheris Esports
2
Tue Nov 24 19:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Hmble
2
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
Tue Nov 24 18:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
EU flag Team GoSkilla
2
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
7
Tue Nov 24 17:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Mkers
7
VS
IT flag Mad Wizards
1
Tue Nov 24 12:30 UTC APAC North November 2020 Major
GUTS Gaming
1
VS
KR flag Cloud9
2
Tue Nov 24 9:00 UTC APAC North November 2020 Major
FAV Gaming
0
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
2
Mon Nov 23 22:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Relegation
AR flag Azules Esports
3
VS
AR flag Maycam Evolve
2
Mon Nov 23 18:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
EU flag Team 7AM
1
VS
BE flag Team Zoned
2
Sun Nov 22 20:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Finals
MX flag Timbers Esports
2
VS
MX flag Atheris Esports
1
Sun Nov 22 17:00 UTC BR6 2020 Finals
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
1
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Sun Nov 22 5:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Relegations
AU flag Rhythm
1
VS
AU flag ROFLCOPTER GG
2
Sun Nov 22 4:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Relegations
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
0
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
2
Sun Nov 22 3:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Relegations
AU flag Team Ferox
2
VS
AU flag Rhythm
0
Sat Nov 21 20:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Finals
MX flag Estral Esports
2
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
0
Sat Nov 21 17:00 UTC BR6 2020 Finals
BR flag Team oNe Esports
0
VS
BR flag MIBR
2
Sat Nov 21 7:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Relegations
TW flag Electrify Esports
2
VS
TH flag Excelsior.Onyx
0
Sat Nov 21 7:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Relegations
AU flag PC419
0
VS
AU flag ROFLCOPTER GG
2
Sat Nov 21 5:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Relegations
AU flag Rhythm
2
VS
AU flag ROFLCOPTER GG
1
Sat Nov 21 4:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Relegations
NORA-Rengo
2
VS
EVA:e
1
Sat Nov 21 3:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Relegations
AU flag Team Ferox
2
VS
AU flag PC419
1
Fri Nov 20 22:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Finals
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
2
VS
AR flag 9z Team
0
Fri Nov 20 19:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Finals
CL flag Coscu Army
2
VS
CL flag LBS Esports
1
Fri Nov 20 12:15 UTC APAC North 2020 Relegations
KR flag Talon Esports
2
VS
KR flag SCARZ
0
Fri Nov 20 8:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Relegations
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
0
VS
KR flag GC Busan Spear
2
Fri Nov 20 2:00 UTC CCS Season 5 NA
US flag Team Oblation
2
VS
US flag S7venSpades
0