Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Sun Jan 24 19:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020 Finals
IT flag Mkers
1
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
2
Sun Jan 24 16:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020 Finals
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
2
VS
EU flag Team GoSkilla
0
Sat Jan 23 19:30 UTC US Division 2020 Finals
US flag DarkZero Esports
1
VS
US flag TSM
3
Sat Jan 23 10:00 UTC KR Open Winter 2020 Finals
KR flag Cloud9
3
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
1
Fri Jan 22 21:30 UTC US Division 2020 Finals
US flag Oxygen Esports
0
VS
US flag TSM
2
Fri Jan 22 19:30 UTC US Division 2020 Finals
US flag DarkZero Esports
2
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
1
Sun Jan 17 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Finals
FR flag BDS Esport
2
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
3
Sun Jan 17 14:00 UTC EUL 2020 Finals
GB flag Natus Vincere
0
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
2
Sun Jan 17 7:00 UTC KR Open Winter 2020 Finals
KR flag Talon Esports
0
VS
KR flag Cloud9
2
Sun Jan 17 5:00 UTC KR Open Winter 2020 Finals
KR flag GC Busan Spear
2
VS
KR flag OHHAMMA
0
Sat Jan 16 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Relegation
GB flag MnM Gaming
1
VS
DE flag Rogue
3
Sat Jan 16 14:00 UTC EUL 2020 Finals
EU flag G2 Esports
2
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
0
Sat Jan 16 7:00 UTC KR Open Winter 2020 Finals
KR flag OHHAMMA
2
VS
KR flag Lunatic-hai
0
Sat Jan 16 5:00 UTC KR Open Winter 2020 Finals
KR flag Cloud9
2
VS
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
0
Fri Jan 15 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Relegation
GB flag Cowana Gaming
3
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
1
Fri Jan 15 14:00 UTC EUL 2020 Finals
FR flag BDS Esport
2
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
1
Wed Jan 13 13:00 UTC KR Open Winter 2020
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
KR flag FriendlyFire Clan
5
Wed Jan 13 12:00 UTC KR Open Winter 2020
KR flag Faust
1
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
7
Wed Jan 13 11:00 UTC KR Open Winter 2020
KR flag Lunatic-hai
1
VS
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
7
Wed Jan 13 10:00 UTC KR Open Winter 2020
KR flag GC Busan Spear
7
VS
KR flag OHHAMMA
4
Sun Jan 10 22:00 UTC SI 2021 LATAM Quals
MX flag Estral Esports
1
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
2
Sun Jan 10 19:00 UTC SI 2021 LATAM Quals
BR flag FURIA Esports
2
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
0
Sun Jan 10 19:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020 Finals
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
1
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
2
Sun Jan 10 16:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020 Finals
IT flag Mkers
2
VS
EU flag Team GoSkilla
1
Sun Jan 10 16:00 UTC SI 2021 LATAM Quals
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
1
VS
MX flag Estral Esports
2
Sun Jan 10 10:00 UTC APAC North 2020 Finals
SG flag Giants Gaming
0
VS
KR flag Cloud9
2
Sat Jan 9 22:00 UTC SI 2021 LATAM Quals
BR flag FURIA Esports
7
VS
CL flag Coscu Army
3
Sat Jan 9 21:00 UTC SI 2021 LATAM Quals
MX flag Timbers Esports
0
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
7
Sat Jan 9 20:00 UTC SI 2021 LATAM Quals
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
7
VS
MX flag Estral Esports
5
Sat Jan 9 19:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020 Finals
EU flag Team GoSkilla
2
VS
IT flag Hmble
1
Sat Jan 9 19:00 UTC SI 2021 LATAM Quals
MX flag Timbers Esports
5
VS
CL flag Coscu Army
7
Sat Jan 9 18:00 UTC SI 2021 LATAM Quals
BR flag FURIA Esports
7
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
1
Sat Jan 9 16:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020 Finals
IT flag MACKO Esports
2
VS
IT flag IGP
0
Sat Jan 9 11:00 UTC South Asia 2020 Finals
BD flag Ex-MercenarieZ
2
VS
IN flag Union Gaming
0
Sat Jan 9 8:00 UTC Oceania 2020 Finals
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
1
VS
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
2
Fri Jan 8 22:00 UTC SI 2021 LATAM Quals
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
7
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
2
Fri Jan 8 21:00 UTC SI 2021 LATAM Quals
CL flag Coscu Army
4
VS
MX flag Estral Esports
7
Fri Jan 8 20:00 UTC SI 2021 LATAM Quals
BR flag FURIA Esports
7
VS
MX flag Timbers Esports
3
Fri Jan 8 19:00 UTC SI 2021 LATAM Quals
MX flag Estral Esports
3
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
7
Fri Jan 8 18:00 UTC SI 2021 LATAM Quals
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
7
VS
CL flag Coscu Army
0