Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

Mon Sep 27 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag Team Vitality
VS
RU flag Team Empire
Mon Sep 27 17:15 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
RU flag Virtus.pro
VS
FR flag Heroic
Mon Sep 27 18:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
EU flag Team Secret
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
Mon Sep 27 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag BDS Esport
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
Mon Sep 27 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
GB flag Cowana Gaming
VS
DE flag Rogue
Mon Sep 27 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag VINCIT Gaming
VS
BR flag TrapBoyz
Mon Sep 27 23:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag For The Win Esports
VS
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
Tue Sep 28 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag Vasco eSports
VS
BR flag Guidance Gaming
Tue Sep 28 1:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag Meninos da Vila
VS
BR flag Golden Kids
Tue Sep 28 7:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
Tue Sep 28 8:45 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
TW flag Dire Wolves
VS
TH flag Elevate
Tue Sep 28 10:00 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
VS
AU flag ORDER
Tue Sep 28 11:15 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
SG flag Invictus Gaming
VS
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
Tue Sep 28 16:00 UTC PGN Winter 2021
FR flag IGP
VS
FR flag Axolotl Esports
Tue Sep 28 17:15 UTC PGN Winter 2021
IT flag MACKO Esports
VS
EU flag Hmble
Tue Sep 28 18:30 UTC PGN Winter 2021
FR flag Totem Esports
VS
IT flag Mkers
Tue Sep 28 19:45 UTC PGN Winter 2021
SE flag Nubbles
VS
GB flag Outplayed
Tue Sep 28 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag For The Win Esports
VS
BR flag VINCIT Gaming
Tue Sep 28 23:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag TrapBoyz
VS
BR flag Meninos da Vila
Wed Sep 29 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag Guidance Gaming
VS
BR flag SG e-sports
Wed Sep 29 1:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag Vasco eSports
VS
BR flag Team Singularity
Wed Sep 29 9:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag T1
VS
KR flag Mantis FPS
Wed Sep 29 10:45 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Fnatic
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
Wed Sep 29 12:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag DWG KIA
VS
GUTS Gaming
Wed Sep 29 13:15 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
FAV Gaming
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Wed Sep 29 16:00 UTC PGN Winter 2021
GB flag Outplayed
VS
FR flag IGP
Wed Sep 29 17:15 UTC PGN Winter 2021
FR flag Axolotl Esports
VS
EU flag Hmble
Wed Sep 29 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 3 Finals
FR flag Helios Gaming
VS
FR flag Acend
Wed Sep 29 18:30 UTC PGN Winter 2021
IT flag Mkers
VS
SE flag Nubbles
Wed Sep 29 19:45 UTC PGN Winter 2021
IT flag MACKO Esports
VS
FR flag Totem Esports
Wed Sep 29 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Spacestation Gaming
VS
US flag TSM FTX
Wed Sep 29 21:20 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Beastcoast
VS
US flag Soniqs
Wed Sep 29 22:40 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag XSET
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
Thu Sep 30 0:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Mirage
VS
US flag Astralis
Thu Sep 30 7:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
VS
AU flag ORDER
Thu Sep 30 8:45 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
VS
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
Thu Sep 30 10:00 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
SG flag Invictus Gaming
VS
TW flag Dire Wolves
Thu Sep 30 11:15 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
TH flag Q-Confirm
VS
TH flag Elevate
Thu Sep 30 16:00 UTC PGN Winter 2021
EU flag Hmble
VS
GB flag Outplayed
Thu Sep 30 17:15 UTC PGN Winter 2021
IT flag Mkers
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
Mon Sep 27 1:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Atheris Esports
-
VS
MX flag OverKnight
-
Awaiting match results...
Mon Sep 27 0:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag Fenix Esports
-
VS
MX flag Kingdom Gaming
-
Awaiting match results...
Sun Sep 26 23:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag Six Karma
-
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
-
Awaiting match results...
Sun Sep 26 22:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Outlast The Opposition
7
VS
US flag Investigation File
5
Sun Sep 26 21:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
US flag LiViD Gaming
1
VS
US flag Wichita Wolves
7
Sun Sep 26 20:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
CA flag Nokturns
6
VS
US flag Ferny's Tacos
8
Sun Sep 26 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag FaZe Clan
7
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
4
Sun Sep 26 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag FURIA Esports
7
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
1
Sun Sep 26 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag MIBR
7
VS
BR flag W7M Gaming
5
Sun Sep 26 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Team oNe Esports
7
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
1
Sun Sep 26 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag Talon Esports
5
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
7
Sun Sep 26 11:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag Mantis FPS
7
VS
KR flag GroovJam
1
Sun Sep 26 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag D4RK Esports
4
VS
KR flag RECON Esports
7
Sun Sep 26 9:00 UTC Japan League 2021
Sengoku
1
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
2
Sun Sep 26 9:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag T1
7
VS
KR flag Team Viper
5
Sun Sep 26 4:30 UTC Japan League 2021
GUTS Gaming
2
VS
REJECT
0
Sun Sep 26 1:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag Kingdom Gaming
7
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
2
Sun Sep 26 0:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag Fenix Esports
8
VS
MX flag Six Karma
6
Sat Sep 25 23:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Atheris Esports
5
VS
MX flag MeT
7
Sat Sep 25 22:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Aqualix
7
VS
US flag Two Faced
4
Sat Sep 25 21:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Ōkami
7
VS
US flag 1Shot
8
Sat Sep 25 20:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
CA flag Parabellum Esports
5
VS
US flag Arial Arise
7
Sat Sep 25 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Team Liquid
7
VS
BR flag W7M Gaming
2
Sat Sep 25 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Black Dragons
5
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
Sat Sep 25 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
7
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
4
Sat Sep 25 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag MIBR
7
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
8
Sat Sep 25 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag GroovJam
3
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
7
Sat Sep 25 11:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag Team Viper
5
VS
KR flag Mantis FPS
7
Sat Sep 25 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag RECON Esports
3
VS
KR flag T1
7
Sat Sep 25 9:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag DWG KIA
7
VS
KR flag D4RK Esports
3
Sat Sep 25 9:00 UTC Japan League 2021
FAV Gaming
2
VS
Team Northeption
0
Sat Sep 25 4:30 UTC Japan League 2021
Crest Gaming Lst
2
VS
EVA:e
0
Sat Sep 25 2:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Newstar
7
VS
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
4
Sat Sep 25 1:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Coscu Army
7
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
1
Sat Sep 25 0:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Infamous Gaming
4
VS
AR flag Leviatán Esports
7
Fri Sep 24 23:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag 9z Team
7
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
8
Fri Sep 24 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag GroovJam
3
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
7
Fri Sep 24 11:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag Team Viper
7
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
3
Fri Sep 24 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag D4RK Esports
3
VS
KR flag T1
7
Fri Sep 24 9:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag RECON Esports
3
VS
KR flag Mantis FPS
7