Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Sat Mar 27 8:00 UTC KR Open Spring 2021
KR flag Faust
5
VS
KR flag Cloud9
7
Sat Mar 27 7:00 UTC KR Open Spring 2021
KR flag StarRise
1
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
7
Sat Mar 27 6:00 UTC KR Open Spring 2021
KR flag Team Viper
4
VS
KR flag T1
7
Sat Mar 27 5:00 UTC KR Open Spring 2021
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
4
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
7
Sat Mar 27 4:30 UTC Japan League 2021
Sengoku
2
VS
REJECT
1
Sat Mar 27 2:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 1
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
4
VS
AR flag Infamous Gaming
7
Sat Mar 27 1:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 1
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
7
VS
AR flag Coscu Army
2
Sat Mar 27 0:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 1
CL flag Leviatán Esports
4
VS
AR flag 9z Team
7
Fri Mar 26 23:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 1
AR flag Furious Gaming
7
VS
USAN flag LDM Esports
3
Fri Mar 26 2:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 1
AR flag Infamous Gaming
1
VS
AR flag 9z Team
7
Fri Mar 26 1:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 1
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
8
VS
AR flag Coscu Army
7
Fri Mar 26 0:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 1
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
7
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
4
Thu Mar 25 23:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 1
CL flag Leviatán Esports
5
VS
USAN flag LDM Esports
7
Thu Mar 25 10:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 1
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
VS
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
3
Thu Mar 25 9:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 1
AU flag ORDER
6
VS
SG flag Giants Gaming
8
Thu Mar 25 8:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 1
TH flag Q-Confirm
2
VS
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
7
Thu Mar 25 7:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 1
AU flag Elevate
8
VS
TW flag 7th Heaven
6
Wed Mar 24 23:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag DarkZero Esports
8
VS
US flag Mirage
7
Wed Mar 24 22:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag Oxygen Esports
7
VS
US flag XSET
5
Wed Mar 24 21:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag TSM
3
VS
US flag Beastcoast
7
Wed Mar 24 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag Soniqs
7
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
5
Wed Mar 24 13:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
KR flag Talon Esports
3
VS
GUTS Gaming
7
Wed Mar 24 12:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
KR flag T1
2
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
Wed Mar 24 11:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
4
Wed Mar 24 10:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
AU flag Fnatic
6
VS
FAV Gaming
8
Mon Mar 22 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
GB flag Cowana Gaming
4
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
Mon Mar 22 20:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
DE flag Rogue
8
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
6
Mon Mar 22 19:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
DE flag Team Secret
4
VS
FR flag TrainHard eSport
7
Mon Mar 22 18:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
RU flag Team Empire
3
Mon Mar 22 17:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
4
Mon Mar 22 13:00 UTC KR Open Spring 2021
KR flag Talon Esports
7
VS
KR flag T1
4
Mon Mar 22 12:00 UTC KR Open Spring 2021
KR flag Faust
7
VS
KR flag Team Viper
1
Mon Mar 22 11:00 UTC KR Open Spring 2021
KR flag DWG KIA
7
VS
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
2
Mon Mar 22 10:00 UTC KR Open Spring 2021
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
KR flag StarRise
1
Mon Mar 22 2:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 1
US flag MeT
7
VS
MX flag Six Karma
1
Mon Mar 22 1:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 1
MX flag OverKnight
7
VS
MX flag Kingdom Gaming
5
Mon Mar 22 0:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 1
MX flag Atheris Esports
4
VS
MX flag Fenix Esports
7
Sun Mar 21 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag Team Liquid
7
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
8
Sun Mar 21 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag FURIA Esports
8
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
7
Sun Mar 21 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag MIBR
3
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7