Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Sat Jul 6 14:50 UTC DH Valencia 2019
KR flag Cloud9
0
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
2
Sat Jul 6 14:50 UTC DH Valencia 2019
GB flag Natus Vincere
1
VS
EU flag Looking for Org.
2
Sat Jul 6 11:25 UTC DH Valencia 2019
Father's Back
1
VS
FR flag Team MCES
2
Sat Jul 6 11:25 UTC DH Valencia 2019
GB flag Natus Vincere
2
VS
ES flag Vodafone Giants
0
Sat Jul 6 11:25 UTC DH Valencia 2019
NL flag Trust Gaming
2
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
1
Sat Jul 6 11:25 UTC DH Valencia 2019
KR flag Cloud9
2
VS
ES flag x6tence
0
Sat Jul 6 10:00 UTC Six Masters 2019
AU flag Team SiNister
2
VS
AU flag Zealous
0
Sat Jul 6 8:00 UTC DH Valencia 2019
EU flag PENTA Sports
0
VS
SE flag Chaos
2
Sat Jul 6 8:00 UTC DH Valencia 2019
US flag Rogue
2
VS
EU flag Looking for Org.
0
Sat Jul 6 8:00 UTC DH Valencia 2019
US flag Team Reciprocity
0
VS
US flag TSM FTX
2
Sat Jul 6 8:00 UTC DH Valencia 2019
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
1
Sat Jul 6 7:00 UTC Six Masters 2019
AU flag 0RGL3SS
2
VS
AU flag Oddity Esports
0
Sat Jul 6 4:00 UTC Six Masters 2019
AU flag ACME Association
2
VS
AU flag Power Plays
0
Fri Jul 5 17:50 UTC DH Valencia 2019
EU flag PENTA Sports
2
VS
FR flag Team MCES
0
Fri Jul 5 17:50 UTC DH Valencia 2019
EU flag Looking for Org.
2
VS
ES flag Vodafone Giants
1
Fri Jul 5 17:50 UTC DH Valencia 2019
US flag Team Reciprocity
2
VS
NL flag Trust Gaming
0
Fri Jul 5 17:50 UTC DH Valencia 2019
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
VS
ES flag x6tence
1
Fri Jul 5 14:25 UTC DH Valencia 2019
BR flag Team oNe Esports
0
VS
US flag TSM FTX
2
Fri Jul 5 11:00 UTC DH Valencia 2019
SE flag Chaos
2
VS
Father's Back
1
Fri Jul 5 11:00 UTC DH Valencia 2019
US flag Rogue
2
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
1
Fri Jul 5 11:00 UTC DH Valencia 2019
KR flag Cloud9
0
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
2
Thu Jul 4 13:00 UTC PL Season 10 ANZ
AU flag Team SiNister
3
VS
AU flag Mindfreak
7
Thu Jul 4 13:00 UTC PL Season 10 JP
NORA-Rengo
7
VS
FAV Gaming
2
Thu Jul 4 12:00 UTC PL Season 10 ANZ
AU flag Mindfreak
7
VS
AU flag Team SiNister
5
Thu Jul 4 12:00 UTC PL Season 10 JP
NORA-Rengo
7
VS
FAV Gaming
3
Thu Jul 4 11:00 UTC PL Season 10 ANZ
AU flag Fnatic
7
VS
AU flag Oddity Esports
0
Thu Jul 4 10:00 UTC PL Season 10 ANZ
AU flag Fnatic
6
VS
AU flag Oddity Esports
6
Wed Jul 3 15:00 UTC PL Season 10 JP
Lamy Wonderland
4
VS
DetonatioN Gaming
7
Wed Jul 3 14:00 UTC PL Season 10 JP
Lamy Wonderland
4
VS
DetonatioN Gaming
7
Wed Jul 3 13:00 UTC PL Season 10 JP
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
GUTS Gaming
3
Wed Jul 3 12:00 UTC PL Season 10 JP
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
6
VS
GUTS Gaming
6
Wed Jul 3 12:00 UTC PL Season 10 SEA
SG flag Aerowolf
7
VS
SG flag Team Void
3
Wed Jul 3 11:00 UTC PL Season 10 ANZ
AU flag 0RGL3SS
7
VS
AU flag FURY
3
Wed Jul 3 11:00 UTC PL Season 10 SEA
SG flag Aerowolf
7
VS
SG flag Team Void
2
Wed Jul 3 10:00 UTC PL Season 10 ANZ
AU flag 0RGL3SS
7
VS
AU flag FURY
1
Tue Jul 2 20:30 UTC 6FL Season 1
FR flag Team MCES
7
VS
FR flag GameWard Team
1
Tue Jul 2 19:30 UTC 6FL Season 1
FR flag Team Vitality
7
VS
FR flag Bastille Legacy
3
Tue Jul 2 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 1
EU flag Looking for Org.
7
VS
FR flag Supremacy
5
Tue Jul 2 17:30 UTC 6FL Season 1
EU flag PENTA Sports
7
VS
FR flag Team Oplon
1
Sun Jun 30 23:00 UTC BR6 2019
BR flag Team Liquid
0.5
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
1.5