Skip navigation (Press enter)

Team BDS vs Team Empire

Rosters

Roster Team BDS

Shaiiko
Renshiro
RaFaLe
Elemzje
BriD

Roster Team Empire

Scyther
Dan
Always

Map vetos

1
Team BDS
2
Team Empire
EMPR bans
Oregon
3
Team BDS
BDS picks
Kafe
4
Team Empire
EMPR picks
Coastline
5
Team BDS
BDS bans
Villa
6
Team Empire
EMPR bans
Chalet
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Kafe: Round by round

  1. Team BDS defending Bar/Cocktail
  2. Goyo Goyo Renshiro gets a 2k
  3. Team BDS wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  4. Team BDS defending Reading/Dining
  5. Jäger Jäger RaFaLe gets a 3k
  6. Ace Ace Dan gets a 2k
  7. Sledge Sledge Always gets a 2k
  8. Jäger Jäger RaFaLe clutches a 1v2
  9. Team BDS wins Reading/Dining defense by elimination
  10. Team BDS defending Service/Cooking
  11. Flores Flores ShepparD plants defuser
  12. Tachanka Tachanka Renshiro gets a 2k
  13. Sledge Sledge Always gets a 3k
  14. Team Empire wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  15. Team BDS defending Bar/Cocktail
  16. Team Empire wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  17. Team BDS defending Reading/Dining
  18. Aruni Aruni Shaiiko gets a 3k
  19. Team BDS wins Reading/Dining defense by elimination
  20. Team BDS defending Service/Cooking
  21. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi ShepparD plants defuser
  22. Melusi Melusi Shaiiko gets a 2k
  23. Iana Iana Scyther gets a 2k
  24. Ace Ace Dan gets a 2k
  25. Team Empire wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  26. Team Empire defending Service/Cooking
  27. Iana Iana Shaiiko gets a 2k
  28. Team BDS wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  29. Team Empire defending Bar/Cocktail
  30. Mute Mute Dan gets a 2k
  31. Team Empire wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  32. Team Empire defending Reading/Dining
  33. Iana Iana Shaiiko gets a 2k
  34. Hibana Hibana BriD gets a 2k
  35. Team BDS wins Reading/Dining attack by elimination
  36. Team Empire defending Reading/Dining
  37. Mute Mute Scyther gets a 3k
  38. Team Empire wins Reading/Dining defense by round timer
  39. Team Empire defending Bar/Cocktail
  40. Iana Iana Shaiiko plants defuser
  41. Jäger Jäger JoyStiCK gets a 3k
  42. Lion Lion RaFaLe gets a 3k
  43. Team BDS wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  44. Team Empire defending Service/Cooking
  45. Hibana Hibana BriD plants defuser
  46. Zofia Zofia Elemzje gets a 3k
  47. Team BDS wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
Team BDS wins Kafe

Coastline: Round by round

  1. Team Empire defending Hookah/Billiards
  2. Iana Iana Shaiiko gets a 2k
  3. Jäger Jäger Dan gets a 3k
  4. Jäger Jäger Dan clutches a 1v2
  5. Team Empire wins Hookah/Billiards defense by round timer
  6. Team Empire defending Blue/Sunrise
  7. Hibana Hibana BriD plants defuser
  8. Iana Iana Shaiiko gets a 2k
  9. Sledge Sledge Renshiro gets a 2k
  10. Team BDS wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
  11. Team Empire defending Kitchen/Service
  12. Flores Flores Elemzje gets a 2k
  13. Team BDS wins Kitchen/Service attack by elimination
  14. Team Empire defending Hookah/Billiards
  15. Hibana Hibana BriD plants defuser
  16. Zofia Zofia RaFaLe gets a 2k
  17. Iana Iana Shaiiko gets a 3k
  18. Team BDS wins Hookah/Billiards attack by elimination
  19. Team Empire defending Blue/Sunrise
  20. Zofia Zofia RaFaLe gets a 4k
  21. Smoke Smoke ShepparD gets a 2k
  22. Team Empire wins Blue/Sunrise defense by round timer
  23. Team Empire defending Kitchen/Service
  24. Flores Flores Elemzje gets a 3k
  25. Valkyrie Valkyrie Scyther gets a 2k
  26. Valkyrie Valkyrie Scyther clutches a 1v1
  27. Team Empire wins Kitchen/Service defense by round timer
  28. Team BDS defending Hookah/Billiards
  29. Mozzie Mozzie Shaiiko gets a 3k
  30. Team BDS wins Hookah/Billiards defense by elimination
  31. Team BDS defending Blue/Sunrise
  32. Hibana Hibana ShepparD gets a 2k
  33. Buck Buck Always gets a 2k
  34. Team Empire wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
  35. Team BDS defending Kitchen/Service
  36. Jackal Jackal JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  37. Melusi Melusi Renshiro gets a 2k
  38. Buck Buck Always gets a 2k
  39. Team Empire wins Kitchen/Service attack by elimination
  40. Team BDS defending Hookah/Billiards
  41. IQ IQ Dan gets a 2k
  42. Smoke Smoke BriD gets a 2k
  43. Mozzie Mozzie Shaiiko gets a 2k
  44. Team BDS wins Hookah/Billiards defense by elimination
  45. Team BDS defending Blue/Sunrise
  46. Ash Ash Dan gets a 2k
  47. Jackal Jackal JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  48. Team Empire wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
  49. Team BDS defending Blue/Sunrise
  50. Zofia Zofia Scyther gets a 2k
  51. Buck Buck Always gets a 2k
  52. Team Empire wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
Team Empire wins Coastline

Consulate: Round by round

  1. Team BDS defending CEO/Meeting
  2. Buck Buck Dan gets a 2k
  3. Team Empire wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  4. Team BDS defending Lobby/Piano
  5. Thermite Thermite ShepparD plants defuser
  6. Ash Ash JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  7. Buck Buck Dan gets a 2k
  8. Team Empire wins Lobby/Piano attack by elimination
  9. Team BDS defending Tellers/Archives
  10. Wamai Wamai Shaiiko gets a 2k
  11. Sledge Sledge Always gets a 2k
  12. Mozzie Mozzie RaFaLe clutches a 1v2
  13. Team BDS wins Tellers/Archives defense by round timer
  14. Team BDS defending CEO/Meeting
  15. Ash Ash JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  16. Aruni Aruni Elemzje gets a 2k
  17. Sledge Sledge Always gets a 3k
  18. Team Empire wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  19. Team BDS defending Lobby/Piano
  20. Ace Ace ShepparD plants defuser
  21. Ash Ash JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  22. Team Empire wins Lobby/Piano attack by elimination
  23. Team BDS defending Tellers/Archives
  24. Ash Ash JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  25. Sledge Sledge Always gets a 2k
  26. Team Empire wins Tellers/Archives attack by elimination
  27. Team Empire defending CEO/Meeting
  28. Wamai Wamai Always gets a 4k
  29. Sledge Sledge Elemzje gets a 2k
  30. Team Empire wins CEO/Meeting defense by elimination
  31. Team Empire defending Garage/Cafeteria
  32. Buck Buck RaFaLe gets a 2k
  33. Iana Iana Shaiiko gets a 3k
  34. Team BDS wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  35. Team Empire defending Lobby/Piano
  36. Zofia Zofia Renshiro plants defuser
  37. Sledge Sledge Elemzje gets a 4k
  38. Team BDS wins Lobby/Piano attack by elimination
  39. Team Empire defending CEO/Meeting
  40. Mozzie Mozzie JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  41. Iana Iana Shaiiko gets a 2k
  42. Buck Buck RaFaLe clutches a 1v1
  43. Team BDS wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  44. Team Empire defending CEO/Meeting
  45. Iana Iana Shaiiko gets a 4k
  46. Mozzie Mozzie JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  47. Team BDS wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  48. Team Empire defending Garage/Cafeteria
  49. Thermite Thermite BriD plants defuser
  50. Iana Iana Shaiiko gets a 2k
  51. Buck Buck RaFaLe gets a 2k
  52. Team BDS wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  53. Team BDS defending CEO/Meeting
  54. Aruni Aruni Elemzje gets a 2k
  55. Clash Clash RaFaLe gets a 2k
  56. Team BDS wins CEO/Meeting defense by elimination
  57. Team Empire defending CEO/Meeting
  58. Mozzie Mozzie JoyStiCK gets a 3k
  59. Team Empire wins CEO/Meeting defense by elimination
  60. Team BDS defending Garage/Cafeteria
  61. Ace Ace ShepparD plants defuser
  62. Ash Ash JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  63. Team Empire wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by bomb defuse
Team Empire wins Consulate

Community predictions

64%
36%
Team BDS
Team Empire
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Thunderbird Thunderbird Thunderbird
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Team BDS banned Thatcher
  2. Nomad Nomad Team Empire banned Nomad
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team Empire banned Valkyrie
  4. Kaid Kaid Team BDS banned Kaid
  1. Nomad Nomad Team Empire banned Nomad
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Team BDS banned Thatcher
  3. Mute Mute Team BDS banned Mute
  4. Mira Mira Team Empire banned Mira
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Team BDS banned Thatcher
  2. Nomad Nomad Team Empire banned Nomad
  3. Echo Echo Team Empire banned Echo
  4. Jäger Jäger Team BDS banned Jäger

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of France Elemzje 0.98 29-30 (-1) 4-3 (+1) 62% 0.74 23% 0 0 48% Flores Flores Jäger Jäger 367
Flag of France RaFaLe 1.21 30-21 (+9) 4-0 (+4) 72% 0.77 46% 3 0 37% Buck Buck Jäger Jäger 367
Flag of Russia Always 1.12 34-25 (+9) 4-3 (+1) 67% 0.87 36% 0 0 41% Sledge Sledge Maestro Maestro 63
Flag of France BriD 0.89 21-27 (-6) 0-1 (-1) 69% 0.54 31% 0 4 53% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 367
Flag of France Renshiro 0.83 19-28 (-9) 3-7 (-4) 67% 0.49 28% 0 1 63% Sledge Sledge Valkyrie Valkyrie 367
Flag of France Shaiiko 1.28 43-26 (+17) 7-9 (-2) 64% 1.10 33% 0 1 60% Iana Iana Wamai Wamai 367
Flag of Russia Dan 0.78 23-32 (-9) 7-5 (+2) 44% 0.59 18% 1 0 70% Buck Buck Mute Mute 63
Flag of Russia ShepparD 0.83 17-28 (-11) 1-1 (+0) 64% 0.44 28% 0 5 47% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 63
Flag of Russia JoyStiCK 1.10 34-29 (+5) 5-5 (+0) 69% 0.87 26% 0 0 47% Ash Ash Mozzie Mozzie 63
Flag of Russia Scyther 0.83 24-30 (-6) 3-4 (-1) 56% 0.62 23% 1 0 48% Iana Iana Valkyrie Valkyrie 63

Generated by hephaistos version d7e7b9b6 in 84 ms. Found an error? Let us know!