Skip navigation (Press enter)

PWNZ vs Rogue

Rosters

Roster PWNZ

Scyther
wTg
eXoduSS
Amision

Roster Rogue

Cryn
Deapek
Kantoraketti
Spoit

Map vetos

1
Rogue
ROG bans
Oregon
2
PWNZ
PWNZ bans
Border
3
Rogue
ROG bans
Chalet
4
PWNZ
5
Rogue
ROG bans
Villa
6
PWNZ
PWNZ bans
Bank
7
Rogue
ROG bans
Kafe
8
PWNZ
9
Decider

Game results

Club House: Round by round

  1. Rogue defending Church/Arsenal
  2. Thermite Thermite wTg plants defuser
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Kantoraketti gets a 2k
  4. Thermite Thermite wTg gets a 2k
  5. Oryx Oryx Cryn disables defuser
  6. Rogue wins Church/Arsenal defense by site retake and defuser disable
  7. Rogue defending Bar/Stage
  8. Zofia Zofia eXoduSS gets a 2k
  9. PWNZ wins Bar/Stage attack by elimination
  10. Rogue defending Master/Gym
  11. Sledge Sledge Scyther gets a 3k
  12. PWNZ wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  13. Rogue defending Church/Arsenal
  14. Valkyrie Valkyrie Kantoraketti gets a 2k
  15. Rogue wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  16. Rogue defending Master/Gym
  17. Thermite Thermite wTg plants defuser
  18. Sledge Sledge Scyther gets a 2k
  19. Alibi Alibi Spoit gets a 2k
  20. PWNZ wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  21. Rogue defending Cash/CCTV
  22. Thatcher Thatcher Niko2k plants defuser
  23. Montagne Montagne Amision gets a 2k
  24. PWNZ wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  25. PWNZ defending Cash/CCTV
  26. Smoke Smoke Niko2k gets a 2k
  27. Kaid Kaid Scyther gets a 2k
  28. PWNZ wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  29. PWNZ defending Master/Gym
  30. Alibi Alibi wTg gets a 2k
  31. PWNZ wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  32. PWNZ defending Church/Arsenal
  33. Sledge Sledge Kantoraketti gets a 2k
  34. Rogue wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  35. PWNZ defending Cash/CCTV
  36. Ace Ace Deapek plants defuser
  37. Iana Iana Spoit gets a 4k
  38. Wamai Wamai Amision gets a 2k
  39. Rogue wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  40. PWNZ defending Master/Gym
  41. Thermite Thermite LeonGids gets a 2k
  42. Rogue wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  43. PWNZ defending Cash/CCTV
  44. Iana Iana Spoit gets a 3k
  45. Rogue wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  46. PWNZ defending Church/Arsenal
  47. Lesion Lesion Amision gets a 2k
  48. Mozzie Mozzie Niko2k gets a 2k
  49. PWNZ wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  50. Rogue defending Church/Arsenal
  51. Oryx Oryx Cryn gets a 3k
  52. Rogue wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  53. PWNZ defending Master/Gym
  54. Aruni Aruni wTg gets a 3k
  55. PWNZ wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
PWNZ wins Club House

Community predictions

2%
98%
PWNZ
Rogue
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

  1. Finka Finka Rogue banned Finka
  2. Hibana Hibana PWNZ banned Hibana
  3. Azami Azami PWNZ banned Azami
  4. Mira Mira Rogue banned Mira

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of UK LeonGids 0.58 5-13 (-8) 1-2 (-1) 53% 0.33 13% 0 0 40% Thermite Thermite Smoke Smoke 5
Flag of Russia eXoduSS 0.55 7-13 (-6) 2-7 (-5) 47% 0.47 13% 0 0 43% Zofia Zofia Melusi Melusi 653
Flag of Russia Niko2k 1.08 11-7 (+4) 0-1 (-1) 67% 0.73 53% 0 1 64% Thatcher Thatcher Wamai Wamai 653
Flag of Sweden Spoit 1.45 17-10 (+7) 4-0 (+4) 87% 1.13 33% 0 0 44% Iana Iana Alibi Alibi 5
Flag of Netherlands Deapek 1.03 9-9 (+0) 1-0 (+1) 80% 0.60 40% 0 1 44% Ace Ace Mute Mute 5
Flag of Germany Cryn 1.10 12-10 (+2) 1-0 (+1) 73% 0.80 33% 0 0 75% Thatcher Thatcher Oryx Oryx 5
Flag of Russia Scyther 1.08 13-12 (+1) 2-0 (+2) 67% 0.87 20% 0 0 62% Sledge Sledge Kaid Kaid 653
Flag of Finland Kantoraketti 0.74 8-12 (-4) 3-3 (+0) 47% 0.53 20% 0 0 67% Sledge Sledge Valkyrie Valkyrie 5
Flag of Russia Amision 1.09 11-10 (+1) 0-0 (+0) 80% 0.73 33% 0 0 33% Ace Ace Valkyrie Valkyrie 653
Flag of Russia wTg 1.22 12-9 (+3) 1-2 (-1) 73% 0.80 40% 0 2 83% Thermite Thermite Smoke Smoke 653

Generated by hephaistos version eb8354c3 in 57 ms. Found an error? Let us know!