Skip navigation (Press enter)

Team Empire vs TSM FTX

Rosters

Roster Team Empire

Scyther
Dan
Always

Roster TSM FTX

Achieved
Merc
Geo
Chala

Map vetos

1
Team Empire
2
TSM FTX
TSM bans
Coastline
3
Team Empire
EMPR bans
Chalet
4
TSM FTX
TSM picks
Kafe
5
Team Empire
EMPR picks
Oregon
6
TSM FTX
TSM picks
Villa
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Club House: Round by round

  1. TSM FTX defending Church/Arsenal
  2. Smoke Smoke Achieved gets a 2k
  3. Maverick Maverick ShepparD gets a 2k
  4. TSM FTX wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  5. TSM FTX defending Master/Gym
  6. Ace Ace Scyther gets a 3k
  7. Kaid Kaid Merc gets a 2k
  8. Team Empire wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  9. TSM FTX defending Bar/Stage
  10. Thermite Thermite Scyther gets a 2k
  11. Kaid Kaid Achieved gets a 2k
  12. TSM FTX wins Bar/Stage defense by round timer
  13. TSM FTX defending Church/Arsenal
  14. Melusi Melusi Beaulo gets a 3k
  15. TSM FTX wins Church/Arsenal defense by round timer
  16. TSM FTX defending Master/Gym
  17. Iana Iana JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  18. Team Empire wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  19. TSM FTX defending Bar/Stage
  20. Maverick Maverick ShepparD gets a 2k
  21. Kaid Kaid Achieved gets a 2k
  22. TSM FTX wins Bar/Stage defense by round timer
  23. Team Empire defending Church/Arsenal
  24. Jäger Jäger JoyStiCK gets a 3k
  25. Team Empire wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  26. Team Empire defending Master/Gym
  27. Thermite Thermite Geo plants defuser
  28. Sledge Sledge Achieved gets a 2k
  29. TSM FTX wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  30. Team Empire defending Cash/CCTV
  31. Melusi Melusi Dan gets a 4k
  32. Team Empire wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  33. Team Empire defending Church/Arsenal
  34. Kaid Kaid Always gets a 3k
  35. Team Empire wins Church/Arsenal defense by round timer
  36. Team Empire defending Master/Gym
  37. Thermite Thermite Geo plants defuser
  38. Sledge Sledge Achieved gets a 2k
  39. Flores Flores Beaulo gets a 2k
  40. TSM FTX wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  41. Team Empire defending Cash/CCTV
  42. Kaid Kaid Always gets a 2k
  43. Thermite Thermite Geo gets a 2k
  44. Mute Mute ShepparD clutches a 1v1
  45. Team Empire wins Cash/CCTV defense by round timer
  46. TSM FTX defending Church/Arsenal
  47. Kaid Kaid Chala gets a 2k
  48. Pulse Pulse Merc gets a 3k
  49. TSM FTX wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  50. Team Empire defending Church/Arsenal
  51. Thermite Thermite Geo plants defuser
  52. Maverick Maverick Chala gets a 2k
  53. TSM FTX wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
TSM FTX wins Club House

Kafe: Round by round

  1. Team Empire defending Bar/Cocktail
  2. Iana Iana Merc gets a 2k
  3. Team Empire wins Bar/Cocktail defense by round timer
  4. Team Empire defending Reading/Dining
  5. Hibana Hibana Geo plants defuser
  6. Iana Iana Merc gets a 2k
  7. Smoke Smoke ShepparD gets a 2k
  8. Sledge Sledge Achieved gets a 2k
  9. TSM FTX wins Reading/Dining attack by elimination
  10. Team Empire defending Service/Cooking
  11. Hibana Hibana Geo plants defuser
  12. Nomad Nomad Chala gets a 2k
  13. Sledge Sledge Achieved gets a 2k
  14. TSM FTX wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  15. Team Empire defending Bar/Cocktail
  16. Maestro Maestro Always gets a 2k
  17. Kaid Kaid ShepparD gets a 2k
  18. Team Empire wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  19. Team Empire defending Reading/Dining
  20. IQ IQ Chala plants defuser
  21. Iana Iana Merc gets a 3k
  22. TSM FTX wins Reading/Dining attack by elimination
  23. Team Empire defending Service/Cooking
  24. Iana Iana Merc gets a 2k
  25. Melusi Melusi Always gets a 2k
  26. IQ IQ Chala gets a 2k
  27. TSM FTX wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  28. TSM FTX defending Reading/Dining
  29. Iana Iana JoyStiCK plants defuser
  30. Kaid Kaid Achieved gets a 2k
  31. Zofia Zofia Scyther gets a 2k
  32. Jäger Jäger Geo gets a 2k
  33. Jäger Jäger Geo clutches a 1v1
  34. Jäger Jäger Geo disables defuser
  35. TSM FTX wins Reading/Dining defense by site retake and defuser disable
  36. TSM FTX defending Bar/Cocktail
  37. Iana Iana JoyStiCK gets a 3k
  38. Team Empire wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  39. TSM FTX defending Service/Cooking
  40. Maverick Maverick Scyther gets a 3k
  41. Castle Castle Geo clutches a 1v3
  42. TSM FTX wins Service/Cooking defense by round timer
  43. TSM FTX defending Reading/Dining
  44. Goyo Goyo Merc gets a 3k
  45. Valkyrie Valkyrie Achieved gets a 2k
  46. TSM FTX wins Reading/Dining defense by elimination
TSM FTX wins Kafe

Oregon: Round by round

  1. TSM FTX defending Laundry/Supply
  2. Maverick Maverick ShepparD gets a 2k
  3. TSM FTX wins Laundry/Supply defense by round timer
  4. TSM FTX defending Dorms/Kids
  5. Thermite Thermite Always plants defuser
  6. Finka Finka Dan gets a 2k
  7. Zofia Zofia Scyther gets a 2k
  8. Wamai Wamai Merc gets a 3k
  9. Zofia Zofia Scyther clutches a 1v1
  10. Team Empire wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  11. TSM FTX defending Dorms/Kids
  12. Finka Finka Dan gets a 2k
  13. Team Empire wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  14. TSM FTX defending Laundry/Supply
  15. Goyo Goyo Merc gets a 2k
  16. TSM FTX wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  17. TSM FTX defending Meeting Hall/Kitchen
  18. Finka Finka Dan gets a 4k
  19. Team Empire wins Meeting Hall/Kitchen attack by elimination
  20. TSM FTX defending Dorms/Kids
  21. Goyo Goyo Beaulo gets a 2k
  22. Finka Finka Dan gets a 2k
  23. Team Empire wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  24. Team Empire defending Laundry/Supply
  25. Finka Finka Beaulo gets a 2k
  26. TSM FTX wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  27. Team Empire defending Laundry/Supply
  28. Hibana Hibana Geo gets a 2k
  29. Team Empire wins Laundry/Supply defense by round timer
  30. Team Empire defending Dorms/Kids
  31. Sledge Sledge Achieved gets a 4k
  32. TSM FTX wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  33. Team Empire defending Kitchen/Dining
  34. Thermite Thermite Geo plants defuser
  35. Iana Iana Merc gets a 3k
  36. TSM FTX wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  37. Team Empire defending Laundry/Supply
  38. Maverick Maverick Chala gets a 2k
  39. Smoke Smoke ShepparD gets a 2k
  40. Team Empire wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  41. Team Empire defending Dorms/Kids
  42. Hibana Hibana Geo plants defuser
  43. Finka Finka Beaulo gets a 2k
  44. Hibana Hibana Geo gets a 2k
  45. Mute Mute Always gets a 2k
  46. TSM FTX wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  47. Team Empire defending Laundry/Supply
  48. Aruni Aruni Scyther gets a 3k
  49. Wamai Wamai Dan gets a 2k
  50. Team Empire wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  51. TSM FTX defending Laundry/Supply
  52. Maverick Maverick ShepparD plants defuser
  53. Thermite Thermite Always gets a 3k
  54. Team Empire wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
Team Empire wins Oregon

Villa: Round by round

  1. Team Empire defending Aviator/Game Room
  2. Iana Iana Merc gets a 3k
  3. Wamai Wamai Dan gets a 2k
  4. Aruni Aruni JoyStiCK gets a 3k
  5. Aruni Aruni JoyStiCK clutches a 1v2
  6. Team Empire wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  7. Team Empire defending Trophy/Statue
  8. Nomad Nomad Chala plants defuser
  9. Iana Iana Merc gets a 2k
  10. TSM FTX wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  11. Team Empire defending Kitchen/Dining
  12. Hibana Hibana Geo plants defuser
  13. Melusi Melusi Scyther gets a 4k
  14. Sledge Sledge Achieved gets a 3k
  15. Sledge Sledge Achieved clutches a 1v1
  16. TSM FTX wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  17. Team Empire defending Aviator/Game Room
  18. Nomad Nomad Chala plants defuser
  19. Sledge Sledge Achieved gets a 2k
  20. Smoke Smoke ShepparD gets a 3k
  21. TSM FTX wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  22. Team Empire defending Trophy/Statue
  23. Mute Mute Scyther gets a 2k
  24. Sledge Sledge Achieved gets a 2k
  25. Jäger Jäger JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  26. Team Empire wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  27. Team Empire defending Aviator/Game Room
  28. Mute Mute Always gets a 2k
  29. Sledge Sledge Achieved gets a 2k
  30. Team Empire wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  31. TSM FTX defending Trophy/Statue
  32. Hibana Hibana ShepparD plants defuser
  33. Hibana Hibana ShepparD gets a 2k
  34. Zofia Zofia Scyther gets a 2k
  35. Castle Castle Geo gets a 2k
  36. Hibana Hibana ShepparD clutches a 1v1
  37. Team Empire wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  38. TSM FTX defending Aviator/Game Room
  39. Jäger Jäger Beaulo gets a 2k
  40. Castle Castle Geo gets a 2k
  41. TSM FTX wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  42. TSM FTX defending Kitchen/Dining
  43. Sledge Sledge Always gets a 2k
  44. Team Empire wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  45. TSM FTX defending Trophy/Statue
  46. Wamai Wamai Merc gets a 2k
  47. TSM FTX wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  48. TSM FTX defending Aviator/Game Room
  49. Finka Finka Dan gets a 2k
  50. Team Empire wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  51. TSM FTX defending Aviator/Game Room
  52. Buck Buck Dan gets a 2k
  53. Jäger Jäger Beaulo gets a 2k
  54. Smoke Smoke Chala gets a 3k
  55. TSM FTX wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  56. TSM FTX defending Trophy/Statue
  57. Sledge Sledge Always gets a 2k
  58. Zofia Zofia Scyther gets a 2k
  59. Team Empire wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  60. Team Empire defending Trophy/Statue
  61. Iana Iana Merc gets a 2k
  62. Nomad Nomad Chala gets a 3k
  63. TSM FTX wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
  64. TSM FTX defending Aviator/Game Room
  65. Goyo Goyo Achieved gets a 3k
  66. TSM FTX wins Aviator/Game Room defense by round timer
  67. Team Empire defending Trophy/Statue
  68. Finka Finka Beaulo gets a 2k
  69. TSM FTX wins Trophy/Statue attack by elimination
TSM FTX wins Villa

Community predictions

0%
0%
Team Empire
TSM FTX
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Thorn Thorn Thorn
  1. Thatcher Thatcher TSM FTX banned Thatcher
  2. Hibana Hibana Team Empire banned Hibana
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team Empire banned Valkyrie
  4. Mira Mira TSM FTX banned Mira
  1. Ying Ying Team Empire banned Ying
  2. Thatcher Thatcher TSM FTX banned Thatcher
  3. Wamai Wamai TSM FTX banned Wamai
  4. Mira Mira Team Empire banned Mira
  1. Ying Ying TSM FTX banned Ying
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Team Empire banned Thatcher
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team Empire banned Valkyrie
  4. Mira Mira TSM FTX banned Mira
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Team Empire banned Thatcher
  2. Flores Flores TSM FTX banned Flores
  3. Kaid Kaid TSM FTX banned Kaid
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie Team Empire banned Valkyrie

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Russia Always 1.01 38-36 (+2) 4-4 (+0) 69% 0.70 33% 0 1 58% Sledge Sledge Mute Mute 63
Flag of USA Achieved 1.25 52-31 (+21) 4-6 (-2) 74% 0.96 43% 1 0 47% Sledge Sledge Mute Mute 47
Flag of USA Beaulo 0.80 31-44 (-13) 11-9 (+2) 56% 0.57 19% 0 0 54% Finka Finka Jäger Jäger 47
Flag of Russia Dan 0.87 35-39 (-4) 6-11 (-5) 54% 0.65 28% 0 0 50% Finka Finka Wamai Wamai 63
Flag of Russia ShepparD 1.00 34-37 (-3) 1-2 (-1) 74% 0.63 31% 2 2 60% Maverick Maverick Smoke Smoke 63
Flag of Russia JoyStiCK 0.78 31-42 (-11) 7-8 (-1) 50% 0.57 22% 1 1 39% Iana Iana Jäger Jäger 63
Flag of Mexico Geo 0.94 26-37 (-11) 2-2 (+0) 65% 0.48 31% 2 8 72% Hibana Hibana Castle Castle 47
Flag of Russia Scyther 1.07 44-40 (+4) 7-4 (+3) 67% 0.81 26% 1 0 52% Zofia Zofia Jäger Jäger 63
Flag of USA Chala 0.99 32-32 (+0) 2-2 (+0) 65% 0.59 41% 0 3 39% Maverick Maverick Smoke Smoke 47
Flag of USA Merc 1.22 53-38 (+15) 10-6 (+4) 72% 0.98 30% 0 0 55% Iana Iana Wamai Wamai 47

Generated by hephaistos version eb8354c3 in 0 ms. Found an error? Let us know!