Skip navigation (Press enter)
Arial Arise vs Parabellum Esports

Rosters

Roster Arial Arise

DiasLucas
Whimpy
GMZ
Beastly

Roster Parabellum Esports

SpiriTz
Eskaa
P3NGU1N
KoolAid
Melted

Map vetos

2
Arial Arise
3
Parabellum Esports
5
Parabellum Esports
6
Arial Arise
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Oregon: Round by round

  1. Arial Arise defending Laundry/Supply
  2. Finka Finka SpiriTz gets a 2k
  3. Jager Jager Kento gets a 2k
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie DiasLucas gets a 2k
  5. Arial Arise wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  6. Arial Arise defending Dorms/Kids
  7. Sledge Sledge Eskaa plants defuser
  8. Mute Mute Whimpy gets a 2k
  9. Smoke Smoke GMZ gets a 3k
  10. Smoke Smoke GMZ disables defuser
  11. Arial Arise wins Dorms/Kids defense by site retake and defuser disable
  12. Arial Arise defending Meeting Hall/Kitchen
  13. Iana Iana Melted plants defuser
  14. Sledge Sledge Eskaa gets a 2k
  15. Parabellum Esports wins Meeting Hall/Kitchen attack by elimination
  16. Arial Arise defending Laundry/Supply
  17. Iana Iana Melted gets a 2k
  18. Parabellum Esports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  19. Arial Arise defending Dorms/Kids
  20. Mute Mute Whimpy gets a 2k
  21. Valkyrie Valkyrie Kento gets a 2k
  22. Arial Arise wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  23. Arial Arise defending Laundry/Supply
  24. Sledge Sledge Eskaa gets a 2k
  25. Parabellum Esports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  26. Parabellum Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  27. Jager Jager Melted gets a 2k
  28. Zofia Zofia GMZ gets a 2k
  29. Iana Iana Kento gets a 2k
  30. Arial Arise wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  31. Parabellum Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  32. Melusi Melusi Eskaa gets a 2k
  33. Smoke Smoke KoolAid gets a 2k
  34. Parabellum Esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  35. Parabellum Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  36. Valkyrie Valkyrie Eskaa gets a 2k
  37. Nomad Nomad DiasLucas gets a 2k
  38. Aruni Aruni Melted gets a 2k
  39. Aruni Aruni Melted clutches a 1v1
  40. Parabellum Esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  41. Parabellum Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  42. Jager Jager SpiriTz gets a 2k
  43. Parabellum Esports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  44. Parabellum Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  45. Melusi Melusi Eskaa gets a 2k
  46. Mute Mute P3NGU1N gets a 2k
  47. Parabellum Esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
Parabellum Esports wins Oregon

Club House: Round by round

  1. Arial Arise defending Church/Arsenal
  2. Mozzie Mozzie Whimpy gets a 2k
  3. Arial Arise wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  4. Arial Arise defending Cash/CCTV
  5. Bandit Bandit Whimpy gets a 4k
  6. Arial Arise wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  7. Arial Arise defending Master/Gym
  8. Buck Buck SpiriTz gets a 2k
  9. Wamai Wamai GMZ gets a 2k
  10. Arial Arise wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  11. Arial Arise defending Church/Arsenal
  12. Hibana Hibana P3NGU1N plants defuser
  13. Hibana Hibana P3NGU1N gets a 2k
  14. Sledge Sledge Eskaa gets a 2k
  15. Parabellum Esports wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  16. Arial Arise defending Cash/CCTV
  17. Bandit Bandit Whimpy gets a 4k
  18. Arial Arise wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  19. Arial Arise defending Master/Gym
  20. Wamai Wamai GMZ gets a 3k
  21. Buck Buck SpiriTz gets a 2k
  22. Alibi Alibi DiasLucas gets a 2k
  23. Arial Arise wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  24. Parabellum Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  25. Jager Jager KoolAid gets a 2k
  26. Smoke Smoke P3NGU1N gets a 2k
  27. Parabellum Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  28. Parabellum Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  29. Bandit Bandit KoolAid gets a 3k
  30. Parabellum Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  31. Parabellum Esports defending Master/Gym
  32. Mute Mute P3NGU1N gets a 3k
  33. Parabellum Esports wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  34. Parabellum Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  35. Parabellum Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  36. Parabellum Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  37. Sledge Sledge Whimpy gets a 2k
  38. Smoke Smoke P3NGU1N gets a 3k
  39. Parabellum Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  40. Parabellum Esports defending Master/Gym
  41. Frost Frost Melted gets a 2k
  42. Hibana Hibana DiasLucas gets a 3k
  43. Arial Arise wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  44. Arial Arise defending Cash/CCTV
  45. Bandit Bandit Whimpy gets a 2k
  46. Arial Arise wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  47. Parabellum Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  48. Smoke Smoke P3NGU1N gets a 2k
  49. Zofia Zofia GMZ gets a 2k
  50. Jager Jager KoolAid gets a 2k
  51. Parabellum Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  52. Arial Arise defending Master/Gym
  53. Aruni Aruni Whimpy gets a 2k
  54. Arial Arise wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
Arial Arise wins Club House

Chalet: Round by round

  1. Parabellum Esports defending Bar/Gaming
  2. Jager Jager KoolAid gets a 3k
  3. Smoke Smoke P3NGU1N gets a 2k
  4. Parabellum Esports wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  5. Parabellum Esports defending Wine Cellar/Snowmobile
  6. Flores Flores DiasLucas gets a 2k
  7. Parabellum Esports wins Wine Cellar/Snowmobile defense by round timer
  8. Parabellum Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  9. Kaid Kaid KoolAid gets a 3k
  10. Flores Flores DiasLucas gets a 2k
  11. Parabellum Esports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  12. Parabellum Esports defending Bar/Gaming
  13. Jager Jager KoolAid gets a 2k
  14. Twitch Twitch Kento gets a 2k
  15. Arial Arise wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  16. Parabellum Esports defending Wine Cellar/Snowmobile
  17. Twitch Twitch Kento gets a 2k
  18. Aruni Aruni Eskaa gets a 2k
  19. Frost Frost Melted gets a 2k
  20. Parabellum Esports wins Wine Cellar/Snowmobile defense by elimination
  21. Parabellum Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  22. Sledge Sledge Whimpy gets a 2k
  23. Arial Arise wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  24. Arial Arise defending Bar/Gaming
  25. Hibana Hibana KoolAid plants defuser
  26. Kaid Kaid DiasLucas gets a 2k
  27. Hibana Hibana KoolAid gets a 3k
  28. Parabellum Esports wins Bar/Gaming attack by elimination
  29. Arial Arise defending Kitchen/Dining
  30. Zero Zero Melted gets a 2k
  31. Parabellum Esports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  32. Arial Arise defending Wine Cellar/Snowmobile
  33. Finka Finka SpiriTz gets a 2k
  34. Melusi Melusi Kento gets a 2k
  35. Zofia Zofia P3NGU1N gets a 2k
  36. Jager Jager DiasLucas gets a 2k
  37. Jager Jager DiasLucas clutches a 1v2
  38. Arial Arise wins Wine Cellar/Snowmobile defense by elimination
  39. Arial Arise defending Bar/Gaming
  40. Alibi Alibi Whimpy gets a 3k
  41. Arial Arise wins Bar/Gaming defense by elimination
  42. Arial Arise defending Kitchen/Dining
  43. Hibana Hibana KoolAid plants defuser
  44. Finka Finka SpiriTz gets a 3k
  45. Parabellum Esports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
Parabellum Esports wins Chalet

Community predictions

0%
0%
Arial Arise
Parabellum Esports
Predictions are closed

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Osa Osa Osa
  1. Ying Ying Arial Arise banned Ying
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Parabellum Esports banned Thatcher
  3. Mira Mira Parabellum Esports banned Mira
  4. Wamai Wamai Arial Arise banned Wamai
  1. Maverick Maverick Arial Arise banned Maverick
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Parabellum Esports banned Thatcher
  3. Kaid Kaid Parabellum Esports banned Kaid
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie Arial Arise banned Valkyrie
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Parabellum Esports banned Thatcher
  2. Nomad Nomad Arial Arise banned Nomad
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie Arial Arise banned Valkyrie
  4. Mira Mira Parabellum Esports banned Mira

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of USA Melted 0.97 22-23 (-1) 1-1 (+0) 68% 0.59 38% 1 1 57% Zofia Zofia Frost Frost 479
Flag of Canada Eskaa 1.01 25-21 (+4) 2-2 (+0) 62% 0.68 43% 0 1 57% Sledge Sledge Pulse Pulse 479
Flag of USA Whimpy 1.06 35-28 (+7) 8-8 (+0) 57% 0.95 24% 0 0 67% Sledge Sledge Mute Mute 513
Flag of Netherlands KoolAid 1.21 33-24 (+9) 6-3 (+3) 70% 0.89 35% 0 2 42% Thermite Thermite Jager Jager 479
Flag of Canada P3NGU1N 1.13 29-21 (+8) 4-6 (-2) 68% 0.78 43% 0 1 59% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 479
Flag of Brazil GMZ 0.90 24-26 (-2) 1-3 (-2) 57% 0.65 30% 0 0 33% Zofia Zofia Smoke Smoke 513
Flag of Canada SpiriTz 0.98 26-30 (-4) 8-4 (+4) 68% 0.70 19% 0 0 58% Finka Finka Jager Jager 479
Flag of USA Kento 0.78 22-31 (-9) 5-7 (-2) 59% 0.59 16% 0 0 59% Ash Ash Jager Jager 513
Flag of Brazil DiasLucas 1.03 28-22 (+6) 2-1 (+1) 62% 0.76 41% 1 0 77% Hibana Hibana Aruni Aruni 513
Flag of USA Beastly 0.56 9-29 (-20) 0-2 (-2) 51% 0.24 22% 0 0 63% Thermite Thermite Mute Mute 513

Generated by hephaistos version a48a1dd7 in 56 ms. Found an error? Let us know!