Skip navigation (Press enter)

TrainHard eSport vs Team Vitality

Rosters

Roster TrainHard eSport

Stigi
Erkkari
REDGROOVE
BlaZ

Roster Team Vitality

BiBooAF
Goga
Hungry
Fabian
risze

Map vetos

1
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Theme Park: Round by round

  1. TrainHard eSport defending Bunk/Day Care
  2. Jäger Jäger NoerA gets a 2k
  3. TrainHard eSport wins Bunk/Day Care defense by elimination
  4. TrainHard eSport defending Armory/Throne Room
  5. Hibana Hibana BiBooAF gets a 3k
  6. Lesion Lesion BlaZ gets a 2k
  7. Team Vitality wins Armory/Throne Room attack by elimination
  8. TrainHard eSport defending Armory/Throne Room
  9. Sledge Sledge Hungry gets a 2k
  10. Thatcher Thatcher Fabian gets a 2k
  11. Team Vitality wins Armory/Throne Room attack by elimination
  12. TrainHard eSport defending Bunk/Day Care
  13. Lesion Lesion BlaZ gets a 2k
  14. Zofia Zofia Fabian gets a 2k
  15. Kaid Kaid Erkkari gets a 2k
  16. TrainHard eSport wins Bunk/Day Care defense by elimination
  17. TrainHard eSport defending Armory/Throne Room
  18. Ash Ash risze gets a 3k
  19. Team Vitality wins Armory/Throne Room attack by elimination
  20. TrainHard eSport defending Initiation Room/Office
  21. Jäger Jäger NoerA gets a 2k
  22. Ace Ace Goga gets a 2k
  23. TrainHard eSport wins Initiation Room/Office defense by elimination
  24. Team Vitality defending Armory/Throne Room
  25. Valkyrie Valkyrie risze gets a 2k
  26. Team Vitality wins Armory/Throne Room defense by elimination
  27. Team Vitality defending Bunk/Day Care
  28. Iana Iana BlaZ gets a 2k
  29. Goyo Goyo BiBooAF gets a 2k
  30. Thatcher Thatcher REDGROOVE gets a 2k
  31. Goyo Goyo BiBooAF clutches a 1v1
  32. Team Vitality wins Bunk/Day Care defense by round timer
  33. Team Vitality defending Initiation Room/Office
  34. Goyo Goyo BiBooAF gets a 2k
  35. Team Vitality wins Initiation Room/Office defense by elimination
  36. Team Vitality defending Armory/Throne Room
  37. Zofia Zofia Erkkari gets a 2k
  38. Kaid Kaid Goga gets a 2k
  39. Melusi Melusi BiBooAF gets a 2k
  40. Team Vitality wins Armory/Throne Room defense by elimination
Team Vitality wins Theme Park

Kafe: Round by round

  1. Team Vitality defending Reading/Dining
  2. Jäger Jäger BiBooAF gets a 2k
  3. Bandit Bandit Hungry gets a 2k
  4. Team Vitality wins Reading/Dining defense by elimination
  5. Team Vitality defending Service/Cooking
  6. Ace Ace Stigi gets a 2k
  7. TrainHard eSport wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  8. Team Vitality defending Bar/Cocktail
  9. Mute Mute Hungry gets a 3k
  10. Team Vitality wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  11. Team Vitality defending Reading/Dining
  12. Zofia Zofia Erkkari gets a 3k
  13. Iana Iana BlaZ gets a 2k
  14. TrainHard eSport wins Reading/Dining attack by elimination
  15. Team Vitality defending Service/Cooking
  16. Jäger Jäger BiBooAF gets a 2k
  17. Team Vitality wins Service/Cooking defense by elimination
  18. Team Vitality defending Bar/Cocktail
  19. Melusi Melusi BiBooAF gets a 2k
  20. Thatcher Thatcher REDGROOVE gets a 2k
  21. Jäger Jäger Fabian gets a 2k
  22. Iana Iana BlaZ gets a 2k
  23. Melusi Melusi BiBooAF clutches a 1v1
  24. Team Vitality wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  25. TrainHard eSport defending Bar/Cocktail
  26. Ace Ace Goga gets a 2k
  27. Zofia Zofia BiBooAF gets a 2k
  28. Team Vitality wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  29. TrainHard eSport defending Reading/Dining
  30. Zofia Zofia BiBooAF gets a 2k
  31. Sledge Sledge Hungry gets a 2k
  32. Lesion Lesion BlaZ gets a 2k
  33. Lesion Lesion BlaZ clutches a 1v1
  34. TrainHard eSport wins Reading/Dining defense by round timer
  35. TrainHard eSport defending Service/Cooking
  36. Bandit Bandit Stigi gets a 2k
  37. TrainHard eSport wins Service/Cooking defense by elimination
  38. TrainHard eSport defending Bar/Cocktail
  39. Ace Ace Goga plants defuser
  40. Finka Finka Hungry gets a 2k
  41. Smoke Smoke Stigi gets a 2k
  42. Bandit Bandit BlaZ gets a 3k
  43. Bandit Bandit BlaZ clutches a 1v3
  44. Bandit Bandit BlaZ disables defuser
  45. TrainHard eSport wins Bar/Cocktail defense by site retake and defuser disable
  46. TrainHard eSport defending Reading/Dining
  47. Finka Finka Hungry gets a 4k
  48. Team Vitality wins Reading/Dining attack by elimination
  49. TrainHard eSport defending Service/Cooking
  50. Lesion Lesion BlaZ gets a 2k
  51. TrainHard eSport wins Service/Cooking defense by elimination
  52. TrainHard eSport defending Service/Cooking
  53. Lesion Lesion BlaZ gets a 3k
  54. TrainHard eSport wins Service/Cooking defense by elimination
  55. Team Vitality defending Bar/Cocktail
  56. Ash Ash NoerA gets a 2k
  57. Thatcher Thatcher REDGROOVE gets a 2k
  58. TrainHard eSport wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
TrainHard eSport wins Kafe

Club House: Round by round

  1. Team Vitality defending Master/Gym
  2. Melusi Melusi risze gets a 2k
  3. Team Vitality wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  4. Team Vitality defending Church/Arsenal
  5. Smoke Smoke Fabian gets a 2k
  6. Melusi Melusi risze gets a 2k
  7. Team Vitality wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  8. Team Vitality defending Cash/CCTV
  9. Zofia Zofia Erkkari gets a 2k
  10. Hibana Hibana BlaZ gets a 2k
  11. TrainHard eSport wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  12. Team Vitality defending Master/Gym
  13. Bandit Bandit Goga gets a 2k
  14. Thatcher Thatcher REDGROOVE gets a 4k
  15. Thatcher Thatcher REDGROOVE clutches a 1v1
  16. TrainHard eSport wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  17. Team Vitality defending Church/Arsenal
  18. Ace Ace Stigi gets a 2k
  19. Melusi Melusi risze gets a 3k
  20. Team Vitality wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  21. Team Vitality defending Master/Gym
  22. Ash Ash NoerA gets a 4k
  23. TrainHard eSport wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  24. TrainHard eSport defending Cash/CCTV
  25. Thatcher Thatcher Hungry plants defuser
  26. Thatcher Thatcher Hungry gets a 3k
  27. Kaid Kaid Erkkari disables defuser
  28. TrainHard eSport wins Cash/CCTV defense by site retake and defuser disable
  29. TrainHard eSport defending Master/Gym
  30. Smoke Smoke Stigi gets a 2k
  31. Sledge Sledge risze gets a 3k
  32. Team Vitality wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  33. TrainHard eSport defending Church/Arsenal
  34. Sledge Sledge risze gets a 2k
  35. Thatcher Thatcher Hungry gets a 2k
  36. Team Vitality wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  37. TrainHard eSport defending Cash/CCTV
  38. Melusi Melusi BlaZ gets a 3k
  39. TrainHard eSport wins Cash/CCTV defense by round timer
  40. TrainHard eSport defending Master/Gym
  41. Thatcher Thatcher Hungry gets a 2k
  42. Sledge Sledge risze gets a 2k
  43. Team Vitality wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  44. TrainHard eSport defending Church/Arsenal
  45. Sledge Sledge risze gets a 3k
  46. Team Vitality wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
Team Vitality wins Club House

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Aruni Aruni Aruni Tachanka Tachanka Tachanka
  1. Maverick Maverick TrainHard eSport banned Maverick
  2. Kali Kali Team Vitality banned Kali
  3. Wamai Wamai Team Vitality banned Wamai
  4. Mira Mira TrainHard eSport banned Mira
  1. Hibana Hibana Team Vitality banned Hibana
  2. Maverick Maverick TrainHard eSport banned Maverick
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie TrainHard eSport banned Valkyrie
  4. Mira Mira Team Vitality banned Mira
  1. Maverick Maverick Team Vitality banned Maverick
  2. Capitão Capitão TrainHard eSport banned Capitão
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie TrainHard eSport banned Valkyrie
  4. Wamai Wamai Team Vitality banned Wamai

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Spain Goga 0.90 17-22 (-5) 1-1 (+0) 67% 0.47 39% 0 1 12% Ace Ace Bandit Bandit 4
Flag of Sweden REDGROOVE 0.81 18-25 (-7) 1-0 (+1) 56% 0.50 31% 1 0 39% Thatcher Thatcher Mute Mute 566
Flag of France BiBooAF 1.05 26-23 (+3) 4-2 (+2) 64% 0.72 36% 2 0 58% Zofia Zofia Jäger Jäger 4
Flag of Sweden Fabian 0.83 18-24 (-6) 4-9 (-5) 64% 0.50 33% 0 0 67% Thatcher Thatcher Jäger Jäger 4
Flag of Belgium risze 1.17 34-23 (+11) 5-4 (+1) 67% 0.94 36% 0 0 53% Ash Ash Melusi Melusi 4
Flag of France BlaZ 1.02 31-30 (+1) 6-7 (-1) 53% 0.86 17% 2 0 55% Iana Iana Lesion Lesion 566
Flag of Germany Hungry 1.26 35-22 (+13) 6-0 (+6) 69% 0.97 39% 0 1 45% Sledge Sledge Mute Mute 4
Flag of Finland Erkkari 0.91 22-26 (-4) 5-1 (+4) 67% 0.61 28% 0 0 50% Zofia Zofia Kaid Kaid 566
Flag of France NoerA 0.87 19-26 (-7) 2-10 (-8) 64% 0.53 28% 0 0 53% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 566
Flag of Finland Stigi 1.02 24-23 (+1) 2-2 (+0) 72% 0.67 36% 0 0 65% Ace Ace Smoke Smoke 566

Generated by hephaistos version eb8354c3 in 0 ms. Found an error? Let us know!