Skip navigation (Press enter)

Team Zoned vs 4 Elements, BNLC Season 1 (Nov 16 2020)

Team Zoned vs 4 Elements

Game results

Click on a game result to switch logs
  1. Team Zoned won Coastline 75
    ZND: 5 2
    4E: 1 4
    Team Zoned won game 0 on Coastline

Coastline: Round-By-Round

  1. 4 Elements defending Hookah/Billiards
  2. Iana SHAKUUR gets a 2k
  3. Goyo Sens gets a 2k
  4. Wamai OneTepHek gets a 2k
  5. Zofia Voxsey plants defuser
  6. Wamai OneTepHek disables defuser
  7. 4 Elements wins Hookah/Billiards defense by site retake and defuser disable
  8. 4 Elements defending Kitchen/Service
  9. Melusi Sens gets a 2k
  10. Iana SHAKUUR gets a 2k
  11. Smoke Shocks gets a 2k
  12. 4 Elements wins Kitchen/Service defense by elimination
  13. 4 Elements defending Blue/Sunrise
  14. Melusi Sens gets a 3k
  15. Zofia Voxsey gets a 2k
  16. 4 Elements wins Blue/Sunrise defense by elimination
  17. 4 Elements defending Hookah/Billiards
  18. Melusi Pangoro gets a 2k
  19. Ash Atomicc gets a 3k
  20. Team Zoned wins Hookah/Billiards attack by elimination
  21. 4 Elements defending Kitchen/Service
  22. Sledge Sanginell gets a 2k
  23. Ace Zevroz plants defuser
  24. Team Zoned wins Kitchen/Service attack by elimination
  25. 4 Elements defending Kitchen/Service
  26. Smoke Shocks gets a 3k
  27. Melusi OneTepHek gets a 2k
  28. 4 Elements wins Kitchen/Service defense by elimination
  29. Team Zoned defending Kitchen/Service
  30. Wamai Voxsey gets a 2k
  31. Ace Shocks gets a 2k
  32. Ace Shocks plants defuser
  33. Smoke Sanginell disables defuser
  34. Team Zoned wins Kitchen/Service defense by site retake and defuser disable
  35. Team Zoned defending Hookah/Billiards
  36. Nomad OneTepHek gets a 3k
  37. Ace Shocks plants defuser
  38. 4 Elements wins Hookah/Billiards attack by elimination
  39. Team Zoned defending Hookah/Billiards
  40. Wamai Voxsey gets a 2k
  41. Team Zoned wins Hookah/Billiards defense by elimination
  42. Team Zoned defending Kitchen/Service
  43. Melusi SHAKUUR gets a 3k
  44. Team Zoned wins Kitchen/Service defense by elimination
  45. Team Zoned defending Blue/Sunrise
  46. Melusi SHAKUUR gets a 2k
  47. Nomad OneTepHek gets a 2k
  48. Team Zoned wins Blue/Sunrise defense by elimination
  49. Team Zoned defending Hookah/Billiards
  50. Wamai Voxsey gets a 2k
  51. Team Zoned wins Hookah/Billiards defense by round timer
Team Zoned wins Coastline

Club House: Round-By-Round

  1. Team Zoned defending Cash/CCTV
  2. Hibana OneTepHek gets a 2k
  3. Kali Robinshu plants defuser
  4. 4 Elements wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  5. Team Zoned defending Cash/CCTV
  6. Mute SHAKUUR gets a 3k
  7. Team Zoned wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  8. Team Zoned defending Church/Arsenal
  9. Jager SHAKUUR gets a 2k
  10. Sledge Pangoro gets a 2k
  11. Hibana OneTepHek gets a 2k
  12. Sledge Pangoro plants defuser
  13. 4 Elements wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  14. Team Zoned defending Church/Arsenal
  15. Zofia Sens gets a 3k
  16. Smoke Zevroz gets a 2k
  17. Team Zoned wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  18. Team Zoned defending Master/Gym
  19. Sledge Pangoro gets a 2k
  20. Hibana OneTepHek gets a 3k
  21. Hibana OneTepHek plants defuser
  22. 4 Elements wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  23. Team Zoned defending Cash/CCTV
  24. Bandit SHAKUUR gets a 2k
  25. Wamai Voxsey gets a 2k
  26. Team Zoned wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  27. 4 Elements defending Cash/CCTV
  28. Melusi OneTepHek gets a 2k
  29. Smoke Robinshu gets a 2k
  30. 4 Elements wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  31. 4 Elements defending Church/Arsenal
  32. Zofia Voxsey gets a 2k
  33. Ash Atomicc gets a 2k
  34. Team Zoned wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  35. 4 Elements defending Church/Arsenal
  36. Maestro Pangoro gets a 2k
  37. Zofia Voxsey gets a 2k
  38. Goyo Robinshu gets a 2k
  39. 4 Elements wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  40. 4 Elements defending Cash/CCTV
  41. Valkyrie Sens gets a 4k
  42. 4 Elements wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  43. 4 Elements defending Master/Gym
  44. Goyo Robinshu gets a 2k
  45. Zofia Voxsey gets a 3k
  46. Team Zoned wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  47. 4 Elements defending Church/Arsenal
  48. Sledge SHAKUUR gets a 4k
  49. Team Zoned wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  50. 4 Elements defending Cash/CCTV
  51. Jager Pangoro gets a 2k
  52. Bandit Shocks gets a 2k
  53. 4 Elements wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  54. Team Zoned defending Church/Arsenal
  55. Wamai Voxsey gets a 2k
  56. Zofia Sens gets a 2k
  57. Sledge Pangoro gets a 2k
  58. Wamai Voxsey clutches a 1v1
  59. Team Zoned wins Church/Arsenal defense by round timer
  60. 4 Elements defending Church/Arsenal
  61. Mute Shocks gets a 2k
  62. Mozzie Pangoro gets a 2k
  63. Ace Zevroz plants defuser
  64. Mute Shocks disables defuser
  65. 4 Elements wins Church/Arsenal defense by site retake and defuser disable
4 Elements wins Club House

Oregon: Round-By-Round

  1. Team Zoned defending Laundry/Supply
  2. Wamai Voxsey gets a 2k
  3. Ace Shocks plants defuser
  4. Mute Zevroz disables defuser
  5. Team Zoned wins Laundry/Supply defense by site retake and defuser disable
  6. Team Zoned defending Dorms/Kids
  7. Nomad OneTepHek gets a 2k
  8. Ace Shocks gets a 2k
  9. Castle SHAKUUR gets a 2k
  10. 4 Elements wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  11. Team Zoned defending Dorms/Kids
  12. Ash Sens gets a 2k
  13. Kapkan Sanginell gets a 2k
  14. Melusi SHAKUUR gets a 2k
  15. Melusi SHAKUUR clutches a 1v1
  16. Team Zoned wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  17. Team Zoned defending Laundry/Supply
  18. Ash Sens gets a 2k
  19. Kaid Sanginell gets a 2k
  20. Team Zoned wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  21. Team Zoned defending Kitchen/Dining
  22. Kaid Sanginell gets a 2k
  23. Team Zoned wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  24. Team Zoned defending Dorms/Kids
  25. Maestro SHAKUUR gets a 2k
  26. Ace Shocks gets a 3k
  27. Ace Shocks clutches a 1v1
  28. 4 Elements wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  29. 4 Elements defending Laundry/Supply
  30. Maverick SHAKUUR gets a 2k
  31. Smoke Pangoro gets a 2k
  32. Jager Shocks gets a 3k
  33. Zofia Voxsey gets a 2k
  34. Jager Shocks clutches a 1v1
  35. 4 Elements wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  36. 4 Elements defending Dorms/Kids
  37. Jager Sens gets a 3k
  38. Maverick SHAKUUR gets a 2k
  39. Maverick SHAKUUR plants defuser
  40. Maverick SHAKUUR clutches a 1v1
  41. Team Zoned wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  42. 4 Elements defending Dorms/Kids
  43. Jager Sens gets a 2k
  44. 4 Elements wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  45. 4 Elements defending Meeting Hall/Kitchen
  46. Alibi Shocks gets a 2k
  47. Valkyrie OneTepHek gets a 2k
  48. 4 Elements wins Meeting Hall/Kitchen defense by elimination
  49. 4 Elements defending Laundry/Supply
  50. Ash Atomicc gets a 2k
  51. Team Zoned wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  52. 4 Elements defending Laundry/Supply
  53. Melusi Sens gets a 2k
  54. 4 Elements wins Laundry/Supply defense by round timer
  55. 4 Elements defending Dorms/Kids
  56. Mute Shocks gets a 2k
  57. Kaid Pangoro gets a 2k
  58. 4 Elements wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  59. Team Zoned defending Laundry/Supply
  60. Zofia Pangoro gets a 2k
  61. Wamai Voxsey clutches a 1v2
  62. Team Zoned wins Laundry/Supply defense by round timer
  63. 4 Elements defending Laundry/Supply
  64. Sledge Atomicc gets a 3k
  65. Team Zoned wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
Team Zoned wins Oregon

This competition

Benelux Cup Season 1
  • Type Online National
  • Region Europe
  • Prize Pool €10,000

Rosters

Team Zonedroster

Atomicc
  • Atomicc
    Flag of Belgium
Zevroz
  • Zevroz
    Flag of Belgium
SHAKUUR
  • SHAKUUR
    Flag of Belgium
Voxsey
  • Voxsey
    Flag of Belgium
Sanginell
  • Sanginell
    Flag of France

4 Elementsroster

Robinshu
  • Robinshu
    Flag of Netherlands Robin van der Hoff
Lucania
  • Lucania
    Flag of Netherlands
Pangoro
  • Pangoro
    Flag of Netherlands
OneTepHek
  • OneTepHek
    Flag of Greece
Shocks
  • Shocks
    Flag of Germany
Sens
  • Sens
    Flag of Netherlands

Map vetos

Team Zoned
Map
4 Elements
Ban Consulate
Villa Ban
Pick Coastline
Club House Pick
Ban Theme Park
Kafe Ban
Decider Oregon Decider

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Zero Zero Echo Echo
  1. thatcher 4 Elements banned Thatcher
  2. Blackbeard Team Zoned banned Blackbeard
  3. Mira Team Zoned banned Mira
  4. jager 4 Elements banned Jager
  1. Maverick Team Zoned banned Maverick
  2. thatcher 4 Elements banned Thatcher
  3. kaid 4 Elements banned Kaid
  4. Mira Team Zoned banned Mira
  1. Thatcher Team Zoned banned Thatcher
  2. capitao 4 Elements banned Capitao
  3. mira 4 Elements banned Mira
  4. Goyo Team Zoned banned Goyo

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plant HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Netherlands Robinshu 0.66 15-32 (-17) 0-4 (-4) 55% 0.36 24% 0 1 38% Maverick Maverick Smoke Smoke 392
Flag of Netherlands Pangoro 0.97 30-28 (+2) 6-9 (-3) 62% 0.71 33% 0 1 48% Zofia Zofia Smoke Smoke 392
Flag of Greece OneTepHek 1.18 37-26 (+11) 4-1 (+3) 71% 0.88 38% 0 1 57% Nomad Nomad Wamai Wamai 392
Flag of Germany Shocks 1.08 34-32 (+2) 3-3 (+0) 62% 0.81 24% 2 3 55% Ace Ace Mute Mute 392
Flag of Belgium Atomicc 0.89 29-34 (-5) 7-4 (+3) 62% 0.69 19% 0 0 43% Ash Ash Jager Jager 542
Flag of Belgium Zevroz 0.76 15-27 (-12) 2-1 (+1) 57% 0.36 36% 0 2 29% Ace Ace Mute Mute 542
Flag of Belgium SHAKUUR 1.41 48-28 (+20) 8-3 (+5) 83% 1.14 33% 2 1 69% Hibana Hibana Maestro Maestro 542
Flag of Belgium Voxsey 1.17 36-28 (+8) 3-4 (-1) 74% 0.86 33% 2 1 64% Zofia Zofia Wamai Wamai 542
Flag of France Sanginell 0.76 21-32 (-11) 4-5 (-1) 52% 0.50 24% 0 0 63% Nomad Nomad Melusi Melusi 542
Flag of Netherlands Sens 0.92 33-34 (-1) 4-7 (-3) 52% 0.79 19% 0 0 72% Ash Ash Melusi Melusi 392