Skip navigation (Press enter)

Estral Esports vs Timbers Esports, Mexico November 2020 Major (Oct 31 2020)

Estral Esports vs Timbers Esports

Game results

Click on a game result to switch logs
  1. Estral Esports won Club House 71
    ESTRAL: 5 2
    TIM: 1 0
    Estral Esports won game 0 on Club House

Club House: Round by round

  1. Estral Esports defending Master/Gym
  2. Mute Toski gets a 2k
  3. Ace Raven gets a 2k
  4. Estral Esports wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  5. Estral Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  6. Maestro Fungi gets a 2k
  7. Kaid XigmaZ gets a 2k
  8. Estral Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  9. Estral Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  10. Zofia Vector gets a 2k
  11. Sledge Navy gets a 3k
  12. Timbers Esports wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  13. Estral Esports defending Master/Gym
  14. Mute Toski gets a 3k
  15. Estral Esports wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  16. Estral Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  17. Mute Toski gets a 2k
  18. Estral Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by round timer
  19. Estral Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  20. Valkyrie Toski gets a 2k
  21. Estral Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  22. Timbers Esports defending Master/Gym
  23. Zofia XigmaZ gets a 2k
  24. Estral Esports wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  25. Timbers Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  26. Hibana P1XIE gets a 2k
  27. Estral Esports wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
Estral Esports wins Club House

Villa: Round by round

  1. Timbers Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  2. Sledge Toski gets a 3k
  3. Estral Esports wins Aviator/Game Room attack by elimination
  4. Timbers Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  5. Zofia P1XIE gets a 3k
  6. Estral Esports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  7. Timbers Esports defending Trophy/Statue
  8. Mute Morphed gets a 3k
  9. Capitao Fungi gets a 2k
  10. Mute Morphed clutches a 1v1
  11. Timbers Esports wins Trophy/Statue defense by elimination
  12. Timbers Esports defending Aviator/Game Room
  13. Melusi Vector gets a 2k
  14. Ace XigmaZ gets a 3k
  15. Mute Morphed gets a 2k
  16. Mute Morphed clutches a 1v2
  17. Timbers Esports wins Aviator/Game Room defense by elimination
  18. Timbers Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  19. Jager Vector gets a 2k
  20. Timbers Esports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
Timbers Esports wins Villa

Oregon: Round by round

  1. Estral Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  2. Mira SkMzY gets a 3k
  3. Estral Esports wins Kitchen/Dining defense by elimination
  4. Estral Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  5. Maestro Fungi gets a 3k
  6. Estral Esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  7. Estral Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  8. Smoke P1XIE gets a 2k
  9. Melusi SkMzY gets a 2k
  10. Estral Esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  11. Estral Esports defending Kitchen/Dining
  12. Ash Vector gets a 3k
  13. Capitao Morphed gets a 2k
  14. Timbers Esports wins Kitchen/Dining attack by elimination
  15. Estral Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  16. Melusi XigmaZ gets a 3k
  17. Jager P1XIE gets a 2k
  18. Estral Esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  19. Estral Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  20. Smoke P1XIE gets a 2k
  21. Estral Esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  22. Timbers Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  23. Thermite Fungi gets a 2k
  24. Estral Esports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  25. Timbers Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  26. Thermite Fungi gets a 3k
  27. Estral Esports wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
Estral Esports wins Oregon

Kafe: Round by round

  1. Timbers Esports defending Reading/Dining
  2. Ace SkMzY gets a 2k
  3. Mute Morphed gets a 2k
  4. Mute Morphed clutches a 1v2
  5. Timbers Esports wins Reading/Dining defense by elimination
  6. Timbers Esports defending Service/Cooking
  7. Zofia XigmaZ gets a 2k
  8. Ash P1XIE gets a 2k
  9. Estral Esports wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  10. Timbers Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  11. Mute Raven gets a 2k
  12. Mira Vector gets a 2k
  13. Timbers Esports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  14. Timbers Esports defending Reading/Dining
  15. Jager Raven gets a 3k
  16. Timbers Esports wins Reading/Dining defense by round timer
  17. Timbers Esports defending Service/Cooking
  18. Jager Re4per gets a 2k
  19. Mute Morphed gets a 2k
  20. Timbers Esports wins Service/Cooking defense by elimination
  21. Timbers Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  22. Ash P1XIE gets a 2k
  23. Valkyrie Morphed gets a 3k
  24. Timbers Esports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  25. Estral Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  26. Zofia Raven gets a 2k
  27. Lion Navy gets a 2k
  28. Timbers Esports wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  29. Estral Esports defending Service/Cooking
  30. Melusi SkMzY gets a 2k
  31. Vigil XigmaZ gets a 2k
  32. Estral Esports wins Service/Cooking defense by elimination
  33. Estral Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  34. Melusi SkMzY gets a 2k
  35. Valkyrie Toski gets a 2k
  36. Estral Esports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  37. Estral Esports defending Reading/Dining
  38. Melusi SkMzY gets a 2k
  39. Zofia Raven gets a 3k
  40. Buck Navy plants defuser
  41. Timbers Esports wins Reading/Dining attack by elimination
Timbers Esports wins Kafe

Consulate: Round by round

  1. Timbers Esports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  2. Jager Morphed gets a 3k
  3. Ace Fungi plants defuser
  4. Jager Morphed disables defuser
  5. Timbers Esports wins Garage/Cafeteria defense by site retake and defuser disable
  6. Timbers Esports defending CEO/Meeting
  7. Jager Morphed gets a 3k
  8. Timbers Esports wins CEO/Meeting defense by elimination
  9. Timbers Esports defending Tellers/Archives
  10. Sledge P1XIE gets a 2k
  11. Jager Morphed gets a 2k
  12. Ash Toski gets a 2k
  13. Estral Esports wins Tellers/Archives attack by elimination
  14. Timbers Esports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  15. Nomad SkMzY gets a 2k
  16. Estral Esports wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  17. Timbers Esports defending CEO/Meeting
  18. Zofia XigmaZ gets a 2k
  19. Estral Esports wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  20. Timbers Esports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  21. Ash Toski gets a 2k
  22. Estral Esports wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  23. Estral Esports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  24. Oryx SkMzY gets a 2k
  25. Maestro Fungi gets a 2k
  26. Estral Esports wins Garage/Cafeteria defense by elimination
  27. Estral Esports defending CEO/Meeting
  28. Ela XigmaZ gets a 3k
  29. Estral Esports wins CEO/Meeting defense by elimination
  30. Estral Esports defending Lobby/Piano
  31. Maestro Fungi gets a 4k
  32. Maestro Fungi clutches a 1v3
  33. Estral Esports wins Lobby/Piano defense by elimination
Estral Esports wins Consulate

This competition

Six November 2020 Major - Mexico
  • Type Online Major
  • Region Latin America
  • Prize pool $17,000

Rosters

Estral Esportsroster

SkMzY
XigmaZ
Toski
P1XIE
Fungi

Timbers Esportsroster

Vector
Biz
Navy
Raven
Morphed
Re4per
  • Re4per
    Mexico flag

Map vetos

Estral Esports
Map
Timbers Esports
Ban Theme Park
Coastline Ban
Pick Club House
Villa Pick
Pick Oregon
Kafe Pick
Decider Consulate Decider

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Zero Zero
  1. Thatcher Estral Esports banned Thatcher
  2. maverick Timbers Esports banned Maverick
  3. wamai Timbers Esports banned Wamai
  4. Mira Estral Esports banned Mira
  1. thatcher Timbers Esports banned Thatcher
  2. Iana Estral Esports banned Iana
  3. Mira Estral Esports banned Mira
  4. wamai Timbers Esports banned Wamai
  1. Ace Estral Esports banned Ace
  2. thatcher Timbers Esports banned Thatcher
  3. wamai Timbers Esports banned Wamai
  4. Kaid Estral Esports banned Kaid
  1. thatcher Timbers Esports banned Thatcher
  2. Capitao Estral Esports banned Capitao
  3. Kaid Estral Esports banned Kaid
  4. wamai Timbers Esports banned Wamai
  1. thatcher Timbers Esports banned Thatcher
  2. Ying Estral Esports banned Ying
  3. Pulse Estral Esports banned Pulse
  4. wamai Timbers Esports banned Wamai

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plant HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Mexico SkMzY 1.06 32-26 (+6) 7-7 (+0) 65% 0.80 35% 0 0 61% Nomad Nomad Melusi Melusi 485
Flag of Mexico Vector 0.73 21-34 (-13) 6-10 (-4) 55% 0.53 15% 0 0 48% Ash Ash Melusi Melusi 480
Flag of Mexico Navy 0.74 20-32 (-12) 1-5 (-4) 55% 0.50 20% 0 1 28% Sledge Sledge Smoke Smoke 480
Flag of Mexico Raven 0.87 25-32 (-7) 3-3 (+0) 65% 0.63 20% 0 0 68% Maverick Maverick Jager Jager 480
Flag of Mexico Morphed 1.14 36-29 (+7) 3-3 (+0) 65% 0.90 28% 3 0 32% Capitao Capitao Mute Mute 480
Flag of Mexico XigmaZ 1.14 33-23 (+10) 4-3 (+1) 68% 0.83 43% 0 0 50% Zofia Zofia Kaid Kaid 485
Flag of Mexico Toski 1.15 33-24 (+9) 6-3 (+3) 73% 0.83 40% 0 0 58% Sledge Sledge Mute Mute 485
Flag of Mexico P1XIE 1.14 29-22 (+7) 4-3 (+1) 78% 0.73 45% 0 0 57% Ash Ash Smoke Smoke 485
Flag of Mexico Fungi 1.29 33-19 (+14) 3-0 (+3) 78% 0.83 53% 1 1 48% Ace Ace Maestro Maestro 485
Flag of Mexico Re4per 0.57 12-33 (-21) 3-3 (+0) 51% 0.31 15% 0 0 58% Hibana Hibana Maestro Maestro 480