Skip navigation (Press enter)

PENTA Sports vs gBots eSports

Rosters

Roster PENTA Sports

Goga
Fabian
Pengu
KS
jOONAS

Roster gBots eSports

LioN
DriD
weskeRR
baroz
chOi
  • chOi
    Spain flag Daniel Ortega Martinez

Map vetos

1
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Kafe: Round by round

  1. PENTA Sports defending Bar/Cocktail
  2. Bandit Bandit jOONAS gets a 2k
  3. Castle Castle Pengu gets a 2k
  4. PENTA Sports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  5. gBots eSports defending Bar/Cocktail
  6. Bandit Bandit baroz gets a 2k
  7. Mira Mira LioN gets a 2k
  8. gBots eSports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  9. PENTA Sports defending Mining/Dining
  10. Valkyrie Valkyrie Goga gets a 2k
  11. Bandit Bandit jOONAS gets a 2k
  12. PENTA Sports wins Mining/Dining defense by elimination
  13. gBots eSports defending Mining/Dining
  14. IQ IQ KS gets a 2k
  15. PENTA Sports wins Mining/Dining attack by elimination
  16. PENTA Sports defending Bar/Cocktail
  17. Bandit Bandit jOONAS gets a 2k
  18. PENTA Sports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by round timer
  19. gBots eSports defending Bar/Cocktail
  20. Hibana Hibana jOONAS gets a 2k
  21. Mira Mira LioN gets a 3k
  22. Mira Mira LioN clutches a 1v3
  23. gBots eSports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  24. PENTA Sports defending Mining/Dining
  25. Smoke Smoke Pengu gets a 5k
  26. PENTA Sports wins Mining/Dining defense by elimination
PENTA Sports wins Kafe

Oregon: Round by round

  1. PENTA Sports defending Dorms/Kids
  2. Buck Buck DriD plants defuser
  3. IQ IQ baroz gets a 2k
  4. gBots eSports wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  5. gBots eSports defending Dorms/Kids
  6. Thatcher Thatcher KS plants defuser
  7. Sledge Sledge Falko gets a 2k
  8. PENTA Sports wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  9. PENTA Sports defending Dorms/Kids
  10. Hibana Hibana LioN plants defuser
  11. Glaz Glaz DriD gets a 4k
  12. Smoke Smoke Pengu gets a 2k
  13. Glaz Glaz DriD clutches a 1v2
  14. gBots eSports wins Dorms/Kids attack by elimination
  15. gBots eSports defending Dorms/Kids
  16. Thatcher Thatcher KS plants defuser
  17. Bandit Bandit baroz gets a 2k
  18. Smoke Smoke DriD gets a 2k
  19. Smoke Smoke DriD disables defuser
  20. gBots eSports wins Dorms/Kids defense by site retake and defuser disable
  21. PENTA Sports defending Laundry/Supply
  22. Hibana Hibana LioN plants defuser
  23. Thatcher Thatcher weskeRR gets a 2k
  24. gBots eSports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  25. gBots eSports defending Laundry/Supply
  26. Thatcher Thatcher KS plants defuser
  27. Sledge Sledge Falko gets a 2k
  28. PENTA Sports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  29. PENTA Sports defending Laundry/Supply
  30. Mute Mute Falko gets a 2k
  31. PENTA Sports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  32. gBots eSports defending Dorms/Kids
  33. Ash Ash Falko gets a 3k
  34. Bandit Bandit baroz gets a 3k
  35. Mira Mira LioN gets a 2k
  36. gBots eSports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
gBots eSports wins Oregon

Skyscraper: Round by round

  1. PENTA Sports defending Tea/Karaoke
  2. Valkyrie Valkyrie jOONAS gets a 3k
  3. Smoke Smoke Pengu gets a 2k
  4. PENTA Sports wins Tea/Karaoke defense by elimination
  5. gBots eSports defending Tea/Karaoke
  6. Montagne Montagne Pengu plants defuser
  7. Blackbeard Blackbeard Falko gets a 2k
  8. Thermite Thermite Goga gets a 2k
  9. PENTA Sports wins Tea/Karaoke attack by elimination
  10. PENTA Sports defending Kitchen/BBQ
  11. Buck Buck DriD gets a 2k
  12. Smoke Smoke Pengu gets a 2k
  13. Jäger Jäger Falko gets a 2k
  14. Jäger Jäger Falko clutches a 1v2
  15. PENTA Sports wins Kitchen/BBQ defense by elimination
  16. gBots eSports defending Tea/Karaoke
  17. Thatcher Thatcher KS gets a 3k
  18. Thermite Thermite Goga gets a 2k
  19. PENTA Sports wins Tea/Karaoke attack by elimination
  20. PENTA Sports defending Tea/Karaoke
  21. Valkyrie Valkyrie jOONAS gets a 2k
  22. Thatcher Thatcher weskeRR gets a 2k
  23. PENTA Sports wins Tea/Karaoke defense by elimination
PENTA Sports wins Skyscraper

Operator bans

No operator ban data available for this map.
No operator ban data available for this map.
No operator ban data available for this map.

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Spain Goga 1.12 16-11 (+5) 2-1 (+1) 75% 0.80 45% 0 0 47% Thermite Thermite Valkyrie Valkyrie 1
Flag of Spain weskeRR 0.59 9-17 (-8) 2-2 (+0) 40% 0.45 15% 0 0 75% Thatcher Thatcher Valkyrie Valkyrie 51
Flag of Spain DriD 1.12 16-16 (+0) 4-2 (+2) 65% 0.80 20% 1 1 53% Buck Buck Pulse Pulse 51
Flag of Spain LioN 1.01 13-16 (-3) 1-1 (+0) 60% 0.65 20% 1 2 67% Hibana Hibana Mira Mira 51
Flag of France Falko 1.31 19-11 (+8) 4-0 (+4) 75% 0.95 45% 1 0 39% Sledge Sledge Mute Mute 1
Flag of Finland jOONAS 1.19 18-12 (+6) 3-4 (-1) 70% 0.90 40% 0 0 47% Hibana Hibana Bandit Bandit 1
Flag of Spain baroz 0.85 15-16 (-1) 2-3 (-1) 50% 0.75 20% 0 0 79% IQ IQ Bandit Bandit 51
Flag of Germany KS 0.97 10-13 (-3) 2-2 (+0) 65% 0.50 35% 0 3 60% Thatcher Thatcher Mira Mira 1
Flag of Denmark Pengu 1.31 19-11 (+8) 0-2 (-2) 75% 0.95 45% 0 1 39% Montagne Montagne Smoke Smoke 1
Flag of Spain chOi 0.47 5-17 (-12) 0-3 (-3) 40% 0.25 15% 0 0 20% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 51

Generated by hephaistos version d7e7b9b6 in 0 ms. Found an error? Let us know!