Skip navigation (Press enter)

PENTA Sports vs dat fLAM3RS

Rosters

Roster PENTA Sports

Pengu
S4i
rendier
oVie
KRYP

Roster dat fLAM3RS

Alation
Peak
Torok
Boroz

Map vetos

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Bank: Round by round

  1. PENTA Sports defending Lockers/CCTV
  2. Rook Rook Pengu gets a 2k
  3. Smoke Smoke S4i gets a 2k
  4. Thermite Thermite Boroz gets a 2k
  5. PENTA Sports wins Lockers/CCTV defense by elimination
  6. dat fLAM3RS defending Lockers/CCTV
  7. Thermite Thermite S4i plants defuser
  8. Thatcher Thatcher Pengu gets a 3k
  9. Bandit Bandit kubeee gets a 3k
  10. PENTA Sports wins Lockers/CCTV attack by elimination
  11. PENTA Sports defending CEO/Lounge
  12. Bandit Bandit rendier gets a 2k
  13. PENTA Sports wins CEO/Lounge defense by elimination
  14. dat fLAM3RS defending Lockers/CCTV
  15. Thermite Thermite S4i plants defuser
  16. Sledge Sledge KRYP gets a 4k
  17. PENTA Sports wins Lockers/CCTV attack by elimination
  18. PENTA Sports defending Lockers/CCTV
  19. Pulse Pulse rendier gets a 2k
  20. PENTA Sports wins Lockers/CCTV defense by elimination
PENTA Sports wins Bank

Club House: Round by round

  1. dat fLAM3RS defending Church/Arsenal
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Pengu gets a 2k
  3. Frost Frost Boroz gets a 2k
  4. dat fLAM3RS wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  5. PENTA Sports defending Church/Arsenal
  6. Ash Ash Peak gets a 4k
  7. dat fLAM3RS wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  8. dat fLAM3RS defending Bar/Stock
  9. Sledge Sledge KRYP plants defuser
  10. Twitch Twitch TORNADOTOBi gets a 3k
  11. Bandit Bandit Peak gets a 2k
  12. Sledge Sledge KRYP gets a 2k
  13. PENTA Sports wins Bar/Stock attack by elimination
  14. PENTA Sports defending Church/Arsenal
  15. Doc Doc TORNADOTOBi gets a 2k
  16. PENTA Sports wins Church/Arsenal defense by round timer
  17. dat fLAM3RS defending Church/Arsenal
  18. Jäger Jäger Peak gets a 2k
  19. Sledge Sledge KRYP gets a 2k
  20. PENTA Sports wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  21. PENTA Sports defending Bar/Stock
  22. Jäger Jäger KRYP gets a 2k
  23. PENTA Sports wins Bar/Stock defense by elimination
  24. dat fLAM3RS defending Church/Arsenal
  25. Thatcher Thatcher Pengu plants defuser
  26. Thatcher Thatcher Pengu gets a 2k
  27. Frost Frost Boroz gets a 2k
  28. Thermite Thermite S4i gets a 2k
  29. PENTA Sports wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
PENTA Sports wins Club House

Operator bans

No operator ban data available for this map.
No operator ban data available for this map.

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Italy Alation 0.36 3-12 (-9) 1-4 (-3) 42% 0.25 0% 0 0 100% Twitch Twitch Smoke Smoke 28
Flag of Italy Peak 1.03 10-11 (-1) 0-1 (-1) 67% 0.83 8% 0 0 70% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 28
Flag of Italy Torok 0.57 3-10 (-7) 0-0 (+0) 50% 0.25 17% 0 0 67% Thatcher Thatcher Rook Rook 28
Flag of Italy Boroz 0.79 8-10 (-2) 0-2 (-2) 50% 0.67 17% 0 0 13% Thermite Thermite Frost Frost 28
Flag of Spain KRYP 1.59 15-4 (+11) 2-1 (+1) 75% 1.25 67% 0 1 38% Sledge Sledge Jäger Jäger 1
Flag of Germany rendier 0.84 6-7 (-1) 1-0 (+1) 58% 0.50 42% 0 0 40% Ash Ash Pulse Pulse 1
Flag of Germany S4i 1.25 9-6 (+3) 2-0 (+2) 83% 0.75 50% 0 2 63% Thermite Thermite Smoke Smoke 1
Flag of Germany TORNADOTOBi 1.19 9-7 (+2) 1-0 (+1) 83% 0.75 42% 0 0 89% Twitch Twitch Doc Doc 1
Flag of Denmark Pengu 1.65 15-6 (+9) 5-0 (+5) 92% 1.25 50% 0 1 73% Thatcher Thatcher Rook Rook 1
Flag of Italy kubeee 0.59 5-10 (-5) 0-4 (-4) 42% 0.42 17% 0 0 60% Sledge Sledge Bandit Bandit 28

Generated by hephaistos version d7e7b9b6 in 56 ms. Found an error? Let us know!