Skip navigation (Press enter)

Evil Geniuses vs DarkZero Esports

Rosters

Roster Evil Geniuses

Yung
nvK
Modigga
Necrox
Geo

Roster DarkZero Esports

Hotancold
Nyx
BC
Hyper
Mint

Map vetos

1
Evil Geniuses
EG bans
Bank
2
DarkZero Esports
DZ bans
Coastline
3
Evil Geniuses
EG picks
Consulate
4
DarkZero Esports
DZ picks
Club House
5
Evil Geniuses
EG bans
Kafe
6
DarkZero Esports
DZ bans
Villa
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Consulate: Round by round

  1. Evil Geniuses defending Lobby/Piano
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Mint gets a 2k
  3. Nomad Nomad Hyper gets a 3k
  4. DarkZero Esports wins Lobby/Piano attack by elimination
  5. Evil Geniuses defending CEO/Meeting
  6. Ash Ash Nyx gets a 2k
  7. Sledge Sledge BC gets a 2k
  8. DarkZero Esports wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  9. Evil Geniuses defending Garage/Cafeteria
  10. Mozzie Mozzie Modigga gets a 2k
  11. Evil Geniuses wins Garage/Cafeteria defense by elimination
  12. Evil Geniuses defending Lobby/Piano
  13. DarkZero Esports wins Lobby/Piano attack by elimination
  14. Evil Geniuses defending CEO/Meeting
  15. IQ IQ Mint gets a 2k
  16. DarkZero Esports wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  17. Evil Geniuses defending Garage/Cafeteria
  18. Lesion Lesion nvK gets a 2k
  19. Smoke Smoke Necrox gets a 2k
  20. Hibana Hibana Hotancold gets a 2k
  21. Evil Geniuses wins Garage/Cafeteria defense by elimination
  22. DarkZero Esports defending Tellers/Archives
  23. Nomad Nomad Necrox gets a 2k
  24. Evil Geniuses wins Tellers/Archives attack by elimination
  25. DarkZero Esports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  26. Nomad Nomad Necrox plants defuser
  27. Ash Ash Modigga gets a 3k
  28. Maestro Maestro BC gets a 4k
  29. Ash Ash Modigga clutches a 1v1
  30. Evil Geniuses wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  31. DarkZero Esports defending Tellers/Archives
  32. Hibana Hibana Yung plants defuser
  33. Mozzie Mozzie Hyper gets a 3k
  34. Thatcher Thatcher Necrox gets a 3k
  35. Ash Ash Modigga gets a 2k
  36. Evil Geniuses wins Tellers/Archives attack by elimination
  37. DarkZero Esports defending CEO/Meeting
  38. IQ IQ Geo gets a 2k
  39. Ash Ash Modigga gets a 2k
  40. Evil Geniuses wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  41. DarkZero Esports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  42. Hibana Hibana Yung plants defuser
  43. Jäger Jäger Hyper gets a 2k
  44. Hibana Hibana Yung gets a 2k
  45. Evil Geniuses wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
Evil Geniuses wins Consulate

Club House: Round by round

  1. Evil Geniuses defending Church/Arsenal
  2. Vigil Vigil Geo gets a 2k
  3. Evil Geniuses wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  4. Evil Geniuses defending Cash/CCTV
  5. Maverick Maverick Hotancold plants defuser
  6. Sledge Sledge Mint gets a 4k
  7. DarkZero Esports wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  8. Evil Geniuses defending Cash/CCTV
  9. Valkyrie Valkyrie Geo gets a 2k
  10. Evil Geniuses wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  11. Evil Geniuses defending Master/Gym
  12. Maestro Maestro Yung gets a 2k
  13. Valkyrie Valkyrie Geo gets a 2k
  14. Zofia Zofia Hyper gets a 2k
  15. Zofia Zofia Hyper clutches a 1v2
  16. DarkZero Esports wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  17. Evil Geniuses defending Church/Arsenal
  18. Lesion Lesion Modigga gets a 3k
  19. Evil Geniuses wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  20. Evil Geniuses defending Cash/CCTV
  21. Jackal Jackal Nyx gets a 2k
  22. Smoke Smoke Necrox gets a 3k
  23. Evil Geniuses wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  24. DarkZero Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  25. Smoke Smoke Hotancold gets a 3k
  26. Pulse Pulse BC gets a 2k
  27. DarkZero Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  28. DarkZero Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  29. Mute Mute Hotancold gets a 2k
  30. Zofia Zofia Modigga gets a 2k
  31. Evil Geniuses wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  32. DarkZero Esports defending Master/Gym
  33. Lesion Lesion Nyx gets a 2k
  34. DarkZero Esports wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  35. DarkZero Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  36. Bandit Bandit Mint gets a 2k
  37. Maestro Maestro Nyx gets a 2k
  38. DarkZero Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  39. DarkZero Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  40. Thermite Thermite Yung plants defuser
  41. Buck Buck Geo gets a 2k
  42. Kaid Kaid Mint gets a 2k
  43. Thatcher Thatcher Necrox gets a 3k
  44. Thatcher Thatcher Necrox clutches a 1v3
  45. Evil Geniuses wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  46. DarkZero Esports defending Master/Gym
  47. Castle Castle Nyx gets a 2k
  48. Smoke Smoke Mint gets a 2k
  49. DarkZero Esports wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  50. DarkZero Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  51. Thermite Thermite Yung plants defuser
  52. Bandit Bandit Mint gets a 2k
  53. Thermite Thermite Yung gets a 2k
  54. Pulse Pulse BC disables defuser
  55. DarkZero Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by site retake and defuser disable
  56. Evil Geniuses defending Church/Arsenal
  57. Mozzie Mozzie Geo gets a 4k
  58. Evil Geniuses wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  59. DarkZero Esports defending Master/Gym
  60. DarkZero Esports wins Master/Gym defense by round timer
DarkZero Esports wins Club House

Border: Round by round

  1. DarkZero Esports defending Armory/Archives
  2. Lesion Lesion Hyper gets a 4k
  3. DarkZero Esports wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  4. DarkZero Esports defending Ventilation/Workshop
  5. Ash Ash Modigga gets a 2k
  6. Maestro Maestro Hotancold gets a 2k
  7. DarkZero Esports wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by round timer
  8. DarkZero Esports defending Tellers/Bathroom
  9. Hibana Hibana Yung plants defuser
  10. Vigil Vigil Hyper gets a 2k
  11. Evil Geniuses wins Tellers/Bathroom attack by elimination
  12. DarkZero Esports defending Armory/Archives
  13. Thatcher Thatcher Necrox gets a 3k
  14. Evil Geniuses wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
  15. DarkZero Esports defending Ventilation/Workshop
  16. Lesion Lesion Nyx gets a 3k
  17. Twitch Twitch Geo gets a 3k
  18. DarkZero Esports wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
  19. DarkZero Esports defending Customs/Supply
  20. Hibana Hibana Yung plants defuser
  21. Twitch Twitch Geo gets a 3k
  22. Evil Geniuses wins Customs/Supply attack by elimination
  23. Evil Geniuses defending Armory/Archives
  24. Hibana Hibana Hotancold plants defuser
  25. Valkyrie Valkyrie Geo gets a 3k
  26. Hibana Hibana Hotancold gets a 3k
  27. Valkyrie Valkyrie Geo disables defuser
  28. Evil Geniuses wins Armory/Archives defense by site retake and defuser disable
  29. Evil Geniuses defending Ventilation/Workshop
  30. Zofia Zofia Hyper gets a 2k
  31. IQ IQ Nyx gets a 2k
  32. DarkZero Esports wins Ventilation/Workshop attack by elimination
  33. Evil Geniuses defending Ventilation/Workshop
  34. Thatcher Thatcher Mint gets a 2k
  35. DarkZero Esports wins Ventilation/Workshop attack by elimination
  36. Evil Geniuses defending Armory/Archives
  37. Evil Geniuses wins Armory/Archives defense by round timer
  38. Evil Geniuses defending Ventilation/Workshop
  39. Sledge Sledge BC gets a 2k
  40. DarkZero Esports wins Ventilation/Workshop attack by elimination
  41. Evil Geniuses defending Customs/Supply
  42. Thatcher Thatcher Mint gets a 2k
  43. Zofia Zofia Hyper gets a 2k
  44. Maestro Maestro Yung gets a 2k
  45. DarkZero Esports wins Customs/Supply attack by elimination
DarkZero Esports wins Border

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Nøkk Nøkk Nøkk Warden Warden Warden
  1. Thermite Thermite Evil Geniuses banned Thermite
  2. Capitão Capitão DarkZero Esports banned Capitão
  3. Echo Echo DarkZero Esports banned Echo
  4. Mira Mira Evil Geniuses banned Mira
  1. Hibana Hibana Evil Geniuses banned Hibana
  2. Ash Ash DarkZero Esports banned Ash
  3. Mira Mira DarkZero Esports banned Mira
  4. Echo Echo Evil Geniuses banned Echo
  1. Thermite Thermite DarkZero Esports banned Thermite
  2. Nomad Nomad Evil Geniuses banned Nomad
  3. Mira Mira Evil Geniuses banned Mira
  4. Echo Echo DarkZero Esports banned Echo

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of USA Nyx 1.03 30-29 (+1) 11-8 (+3) 66% 0.79 24% 0 0 53% IQ IQ Castle Castle 15
Flag of USA Hyper 1.16 34-27 (+7) 6-1 (+5) 68% 0.89 29% 1 0 44% Zofia Zofia Jäger Jäger 15
Flag of USA Necrox 1.13 32-26 (+6) 6-3 (+3) 63% 0.84 32% 1 1 39% Thatcher Thatcher Smoke Smoke 9
Flag of USA Yung 0.95 22-29 (-7) 1-1 (+0) 68% 0.58 24% 0 6 41% Hibana Hibana Maestro Maestro 9
Flag of USA BC 0.93 22-24 (-2) 1-1 (+0) 63% 0.58 37% 0 0 29% Sledge Sledge Valkyrie Valkyrie 15
Flag of USA nvK 0.59 17-33 (-16) 4-6 (-2) 47% 0.45 13% 0 0 65% Zofia Zofia Mozzie Mozzie 9
Flag of Mexico Geo 1.00 31-28 (+3) 4-4 (+0) 53% 0.82 26% 0 0 35% Twitch Twitch Valkyrie Valkyrie 9
Flag of USA Modigga 1.01 27-23 (+4) 2-5 (-3) 61% 0.71 39% 1 0 62% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 9
Flag of USA Mint 1.00 29-26 (+3) 1-3 (-2) 61% 0.76 32% 0 0 46% Thatcher Thatcher Smoke Smoke 15
Flag of USA Hotancold 1.04 24-24 (+0) 0-4 (-4) 76% 0.63 37% 0 2 54% Hibana Hibana Maestro Maestro 15

Generated by hephaistos version d7e7b9b6 in 0 ms. Found an error? Let us know!