Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

Sat Sep 25 0:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Infamous Gaming
VS
AR flag Leviatán Esports
Sat Sep 25 1:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Coscu Army
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
Sat Sep 25 2:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Newstar
VS
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
Sat Sep 25 4:30 UTC Japan League 2021
Crest Gaming Lst
VS
EVA:e
Sat Sep 25 9:00 UTC Japan League 2021
FAV Gaming
VS
Team Northeption
Sat Sep 25 9:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag DWG KIA
VS
KR flag D4RK Esports
Sat Sep 25 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag RECON Esports
VS
KR flag T1
Sat Sep 25 11:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag Team Viper
VS
KR flag Mantis FPS
Sat Sep 25 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag GroovJam
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
Sat Sep 25 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag MIBR
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
Sat Sep 25 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
Sat Sep 25 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Black Dragons
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
Sat Sep 25 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Team Liquid
VS
BR flag W7M Gaming
Sat Sep 25 23:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Atheris Esports
VS
MX flag MeT
Sun Sep 26 0:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag Fenix Esports
VS
MX flag Six Karma
Sun Sep 26 1:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag Kingdom Gaming
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
Sun Sep 26 4:30 UTC Japan League 2021
GUTS Gaming
VS
REJECT
Sun Sep 26 9:00 UTC Japan League 2021
Sengoku
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Sun Sep 26 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Team oNe Esports
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
Sun Sep 26 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag MIBR
VS
BR flag W7M Gaming
Sun Sep 26 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag FURIA Esports
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
Sun Sep 26 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag FaZe Clan
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
Sun Sep 26 23:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag Six Karma
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
Mon Sep 27 0:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag Fenix Esports
VS
MX flag Kingdom Gaming
Mon Sep 27 1:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Atheris Esports
VS
MX flag OverKnight
Tue Sep 28 7:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
Tue Sep 28 8:45 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
TW flag Dire Wolves
VS
TH flag Elevate
Tue Sep 28 10:00 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
VS
AU flag ORDER
Tue Sep 28 11:15 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
SG flag Invictus Gaming
VS
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
Wed Sep 29 9:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag T1
VS
KR flag Mantis FPS
Wed Sep 29 10:45 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Fnatic
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
Wed Sep 29 12:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag DWG KIA
VS
GUTS Gaming
Wed Sep 29 13:15 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
FAV Gaming
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Wed Sep 29 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Spacestation Gaming
VS
US flag TSM FTX
Wed Sep 29 21:20 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Beastcoast
VS
US flag Soniqs
Wed Sep 29 22:40 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag XSET
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
Thu Sep 30 0:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Mirage
VS
US flag Astralis
Thu Sep 30 7:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
VS
AU flag ORDER
Thu Sep 30 8:45 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
VS
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
Thu Sep 30 10:00 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
SG flag Invictus Gaming
VS
TW flag Dire Wolves
Thu Sep 16 11:15 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
4
VS
SG flag Invictus Gaming
7
Thu Sep 16 10:00 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
7
VS
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
4
Thu Sep 16 8:45 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
TH flag Q-Confirm
3
VS
TW flag Dire Wolves
7
Thu Sep 16 7:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
TH flag Elevate
7
VS
AU flag ORDER
4
Thu Sep 16 0:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag DarkZero Esports
8
VS
US flag TSM FTX
6
Wed Sep 15 22:40 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Astralis
2
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
7
Wed Sep 15 21:20 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Oxygen Esports
7
VS
US flag Beastcoast
1
Wed Sep 15 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Mirage
7
VS
US flag XSET
5
Wed Sep 15 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 3 Finals
FR flag Maestria
1
VS
FR flag BeKind
2
Wed Sep 15 13:15 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Fnatic
7
VS
FAV Gaming
5
Wed Sep 15 12:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag T1
4
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
Wed Sep 15 10:45 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag DWG KIA
1
VS
KR flag Mantis FPS
7
Wed Sep 15 9:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
GUTS Gaming
7
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
3
Wed Sep 15 1:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag Golden Kids
7
VS
BR flag Team Singularity
3
Wed Sep 15 0:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag TSM FTX
7
VS
US flag Beastcoast
1
Wed Sep 15 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag SG e-sports
7
VS
BR flag VINCIT Gaming
4
Tue Sep 14 23:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
7
VS
BR flag Vasco eSports
4
Tue Sep 14 22:40 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Soniqs
3
VS
US flag XSET
7
Tue Sep 14 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag TrapBoyz
7
VS
BR flag For The Win Esports
3
Tue Sep 14 21:20 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag DarkZero Esports
7
VS
US flag Mirage
4
Tue Sep 14 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Astralis
4
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
7
Tue Sep 14 1:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag Team Singularity
1
VS
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
7
Tue Sep 14 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag Meninos da Vila
7
VS
BR flag VINCIT Gaming
4
Mon Sep 13 23:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag TrapBoyz
5
VS
BR flag Guidance Gaming
7
Mon Sep 13 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag Golden Kids
7
VS
BR flag Vasco eSports
2
Mon Sep 13 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag Heroic
4
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Mon Sep 13 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag Team Vitality
5
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Mon Sep 13 18:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
4
Mon Sep 13 17:15 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
8
Mon Sep 13 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
EU flag Team Secret
5
Mon Sep 13 2:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag MeT
-
VS
MX flag Six Karma
-
Awaiting match results...
Mon Sep 13 1:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
MX flag OverKnight
-
VS
MX flag Kingdom Gaming
-
Awaiting match results...
Mon Sep 13 0:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Atheris Esports
7
VS
MX flag Fenix Esports
5
Sun Sep 12 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag FaZe Clan
8
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
7
Sun Sep 12 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Team oNe Esports
3
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
7
Sun Sep 12 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
5
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
7
Sun Sep 12 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 3
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
4
VS
BR flag MIBR
7
Sun Sep 12 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag T1
7
VS
KR flag GroovJam
2
Sun Sep 12 11:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag D4RK Esports
0
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
7
Sun Sep 12 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021
KR flag Mantis FPS
7
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
4