Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

Thu Apr 15 8:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 1
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
VS
TH flag Elevate
Thu Apr 15 9:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 1
TW flag 7th Heaven
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
Thu Apr 15 10:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 1
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
VS
SG flag Giants Gaming
Thu Apr 15 17:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
GB flag Outplayed
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
Thu Apr 15 17:00 UTC GSA League 2021
EU flag Team GoSkilla
VS
DE flag Looking for Org
Thu Apr 15 18:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag IGP
VS
IT flag Hmble
Thu Apr 15 18:00 UTC GSA League 2021
DE flag Rogue
VS
DE flag Sissi State Punks
Thu Apr 15 19:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag MACKO Esports
VS
FR flag Totem Esports
Thu Apr 15 19:00 UTC GSA League 2021
TR flag PENTA Sports
VS
DE flag Team Secret
Thu Apr 15 20:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag Mkers
VS
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
Thu Apr 15 20:00 UTC GSA League 2021
EU flag G2 Esports
VS
DE flag GC Esport
Fri Apr 16 10:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
KR flag DWG KIA
VS
FAV Gaming
Fri Apr 16 12:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
AU flag Fnatic
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
Fri Apr 16 13:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
GUTS Gaming
VS
KR flag T1
Fri Apr 16 15:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
VS
KR flag Cloud9
Fri Apr 16 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag Team oNe Esports
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
Fri Apr 16 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag MIBR
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
Fri Apr 16 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag W7M Gaming
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
Fri Apr 16 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag Team Liquid
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
Sat Apr 17 4:30 UTC Japan League 2021
Crest Gaming Lst
VS
GUTS Gaming
Sat Apr 17 9:00 UTC Japan League 2021
EVA:e
VS
Sengoku
Sat Apr 17 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag FURIA Esports
VS
BR flag W7M Gaming
Sat Apr 17 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag Team Liquid
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
Sat Apr 17 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag Black Dragons
VS
BR flag MIBR
Sat Apr 17 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
Sun Apr 18 4:30 UTC Japan League 2021
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
VS
Team Northeption
Sun Apr 18 9:00 UTC Japan League 2021
REJECT
VS
FAV Gaming
Sun Apr 18 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag FaZe Clan
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
Sun Apr 18 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
VS
BR flag W7M Gaming
Sun Apr 18 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
Sun Apr 18 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag Black Dragons
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
Sun Apr 18 20:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 1
BR flag Team Liquid
VS
BR flag MIBR
Tue Apr 20 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag Beastcoast
VS
US flag Soniqs
Tue Apr 20 21:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag Spacestation Gaming
VS
US flag Mirage
Tue Apr 20 22:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag XSET
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
Tue Apr 20 23:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag DarkZero Esports
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
Wed Apr 21 17:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag Game Fist
VS
EU flag Red Falcons
Wed Apr 21 18:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag Team 7AM
VS
BE flag Clutch Rayn eSport
Wed Apr 21 19:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag KV Mechelen Esports
VS
EU flag 4 Elements
Wed Apr 21 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag Soniqs
VS
US flag XSET
Fri Apr 9 15:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
KR flag DWG KIA
7
VS
KR flag T1
4
Fri Apr 9 14:00 UTC 6 Open Cup 2021
FR flag TrainHard eSport
2
VS
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
0
Fri Apr 9 13:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
FAV Gaming
2
VS
KR flag Cloud9
7
Fri Apr 9 12:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
AU flag Fnatic
5
VS
GUTS Gaming
7
Fri Apr 9 11:30 UTC 6 Open Cup 2021
FR flag DeathroW
2
VS
FR flag Le 1818
0
Fri Apr 9 10:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
4
Fri Apr 9 2:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 1
AR flag Furious Gaming
-
VS
CL flag Leviatán Esports
-
Awaiting match results...
Fri Apr 9 1:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 1
AR flag 9z Team
-
VS
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
-
Awaiting match results...
Fri Apr 9 0:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 1
AR flag Coscu Army
-
VS
USAN flag LDM Esports
-
Awaiting match results...
Thu Apr 8 23:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 1
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
-
VS
AR flag Infamous Gaming
-
Awaiting match results...
Thu Apr 8 20:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
FR flag Team Vitality
8
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Thu Apr 8 19:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
FR flag TrainHard eSport
3
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Thu Apr 8 18:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
GB flag Natus Vincere
8
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
6
Thu Apr 8 17:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
DE flag Team Secret
1
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Thu Apr 8 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
RU flag Team Empire
1
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
7
Thu Apr 8 10:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 1
TW flag 7th Heaven
7
VS
SG flag Giants Gaming
5
Thu Apr 8 9:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 1
AU flag ORDER
5
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
7
Thu Apr 8 8:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 1
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
2
VS
TH flag Elevate
7
Thu Apr 8 7:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 1
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
4
VS
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
7
Wed Apr 7 23:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag Disrupt Gaming
7
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
3
Wed Apr 7 22:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag Oxygen Esports
7
VS
US flag Soniqs
8
Wed Apr 7 21:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag Spacestation Gaming
6
VS
US flag TSM
8
Wed Apr 7 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag XSET
3
VS
US flag Beastcoast
7
Wed Apr 7 20:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag 4 Elements
0
VS
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
7
Wed Apr 7 20:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
FR flag Totem Esports
4
VS
IT flag Hmble
7
Wed Apr 7 19:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
7
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
1
Wed Apr 7 19:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag Activit-E Esports
7
VS
EU flag Game Fist
3
Wed Apr 7 18:00 UTC BNL Season 6
BE flag Clutch Rayn eSport
8
VS
EU flag Red Falcons
6
Wed Apr 7 18:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag Mkers
7
VS
IT flag IGP
0
Wed Apr 7 17:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag Team 7AM
1
VS
EU flag KV Mechelen Esports
7
Wed Apr 7 17:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
GB flag Outplayed
4
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
Wed Apr 7 15:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
KR flag T1
5
Wed Apr 7 13:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
AU flag Fnatic
7
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
4
Wed Apr 7 12:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
FAV Gaming
1
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
7
Wed Apr 7 10:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 1
KR flag DWG KIA
8
VS
GUTS Gaming
6
Tue Apr 6 23:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag Beastcoast
3
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
7
Tue Apr 6 22:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag Disrupt Gaming
7
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
2
Tue Apr 6 21:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag TSM
7
VS
US flag Mirage
3
Tue Apr 6 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 1
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
VS
US flag Soniqs
7
Tue Apr 6 10:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 1
TW flag 7th Heaven
6
VS
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
8