Skip navigation (Press enter)

Team Liquid vs ENCE eSports

Rosters

Roster Team Liquid

NESKWGA
ziG
gohaN
Paluh

Roster ENCE eSports

Willkey
Gomfi
SHA77E
SlebbeN

Map vetos

1
Team Liquid
TL bans
Villa
2
ENCE eSports
ENCE bans
Oregon
3
Team Liquid
TL picks
Bank
4
ENCE eSports
ENCE picks
Consulate
5
Team Liquid
TL bans
Club House
6
ENCE eSports
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Bank: Round by round

  1. ENCE eSports defending CEO/Lounge
  2. Twitch Twitch gohaN gets a 2k
  3. Maestro Maestro SHA77E gets a 2k
  4. Smoke Smoke Bounssi gets a 2k
  5. ENCE eSports wins CEO/Lounge defense by elimination
  6. ENCE eSports defending Lockers/CCTV
  7. Thermite Thermite ziG plants defuser
  8. Ash Ash NESKWGA gets a 2k
  9. Team Liquid wins Lockers/CCTV attack by elimination
  10. ENCE eSports defending Lockers/CCTV
  11. Ash Ash NESKWGA gets a 4k
  12. Team Liquid wins Lockers/CCTV attack by elimination
  13. ENCE eSports defending CEO/Lounge
  14. Ash Ash NESKWGA gets a 3k
  15. Team Liquid wins CEO/Lounge attack by elimination
  16. ENCE eSports defending Tellers/Archives
  17. Hibana Hibana xS3xyCake gets a 2k
  18. Twitch Twitch gohaN gets a 2k
  19. Team Liquid wins Tellers/Archives attack by elimination
  20. ENCE eSports defending CEO/Lounge
  21. Thermite Thermite ziG plants defuser
  22. Ash Ash NESKWGA gets a 2k
  23. Team Liquid wins CEO/Lounge attack by elimination
  24. Team Liquid defending Lockers/CCTV
  25. Lesion Lesion Paluh gets a 2k
  26. Team Liquid wins Lockers/CCTV defense by elimination
  27. Team Liquid defending CEO/Lounge
  28. Jackal Jackal SlebbeN plants defuser
  29. Jackal Jackal SlebbeN gets a 3k
  30. Sledge Sledge SHA77E gets a 2k
  31. ENCE eSports wins CEO/Lounge attack by elimination
  32. Team Liquid defending Tellers/Archives
  33. Smoke Smoke xS3xyCake gets a 2k
  34. Pulse Pulse ziG gets a 2k
  35. Capitão Capitão Willkey gets a 2k
  36. Smoke Smoke xS3xyCake clutches a 1v1
  37. Team Liquid wins Tellers/Archives defense by elimination
Team Liquid wins Bank

Consulate: Round by round

  1. Team Liquid defending CEO/Meeting
  2. Thermite Thermite Bounssi gets a 4k
  3. ENCE eSports wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  4. Team Liquid defending Garage/Cafeteria
  5. Thermite Thermite Bounssi plants defuser
  6. Buck Buck Willkey gets a 2k
  7. Ash Ash SlebbeN gets a 2k
  8. ENCE eSports wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  9. Team Liquid defending Garage/Cafeteria
  10. Lesion Lesion NESKWGA gets a 2k
  11. Bandit Bandit xS3xyCake gets a 2k
  12. Team Liquid wins Garage/Cafeteria defense by elimination
  13. Team Liquid defending Tellers/Archives
  14. Lesion Lesion NESKWGA gets a 3k
  15. Ash Ash SlebbeN gets a 3k
  16. Ash Ash SlebbeN clutches a 1v1
  17. ENCE eSports wins Tellers/Archives attack by elimination
  18. Team Liquid defending CEO/Meeting
  19. Buck Buck Willkey plants defuser
  20. Zofia Zofia Gomfi gets a 3k
  21. ENCE eSports wins CEO/Meeting attack by elimination
  22. Team Liquid defending Garage/Cafeteria
  23. Buck Buck Willkey gets a 2k
  24. Lesion Lesion NESKWGA clutches a 1v3
  25. Team Liquid wins Garage/Cafeteria defense by round timer
  26. ENCE eSports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  27. Ash Ash NESKWGA gets a 2k
  28. Buck Buck Paluh gets a 2k
  29. Team Liquid wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  30. ENCE eSports defending CEO/Meeting
  31. Jäger Jäger Willkey gets a 2k
  32. Maestro Maestro SHA77E gets a 2k
  33. ENCE eSports wins CEO/Meeting defense by elimination
  34. ENCE eSports defending Lobby/Piano
  35. ENCE eSports wins Lobby/Piano defense by elimination
  36. ENCE eSports defending Garage/Cafeteria
  37. Thermite Thermite ziG plants defuser
  38. Ash Ash NESKWGA gets a 2k
  39. Team Liquid wins Garage/Cafeteria attack by elimination
  40. ENCE eSports defending CEO/Meeting
  41. Buck Buck Paluh gets a 2k
  42. Bandit Bandit SlebbeN gets a 2k
  43. Jäger Jäger Willkey gets a 2k
  44. Jäger Jäger Willkey clutches a 1v1
  45. ENCE eSports wins CEO/Meeting defense by elimination
ENCE eSports wins Consulate

Border: Round by round

  1. Team Liquid defending Armory/Archives
  2. Capitão Capitão SlebbeN gets a 3k
  3. ENCE eSports wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
  4. Team Liquid defending Armory/Archives
  5. Bandit Bandit Paluh gets a 2k
  6. Maestro Maestro ziG gets a 2k
  7. Team Liquid wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  8. Team Liquid defending Customs/Supply
  9. Smoke Smoke xS3xyCake gets a 3k
  10. Team Liquid wins Customs/Supply defense by elimination
  11. Team Liquid defending Ventilation/Workshop
  12. Lesion Lesion NESKWGA gets a 3k
  13. Team Liquid wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
  14. Team Liquid defending Armory/Archives
  15. Thermite Thermite Bounssi plants defuser
  16. Buck Buck SHA77E gets a 2k
  17. Bandit Bandit Paluh gets a 2k
  18. ENCE eSports wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
  19. Team Liquid defending Customs/Supply
  20. Mute Mute gohaN gets a 2k
  21. Capitão Capitão SlebbeN gets a 2k
  22. Smoke Smoke xS3xyCake gets a 3k
  23. Team Liquid wins Customs/Supply defense by elimination
  24. ENCE eSports defending Armory/Archives
  25. Maestro Maestro SHA77E gets a 2k
  26. Mute Mute Willkey gets a 2k
  27. ENCE eSports wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  28. ENCE eSports defending Ventilation/Workshop
  29. Ash Ash NESKWGA gets a 2k
  30. Team Liquid wins Ventilation/Workshop attack by elimination
  31. ENCE eSports defending Ventilation/Workshop
  32. Buck Buck gohaN gets a 2k
  33. Ash Ash NESKWGA gets a 2k
  34. Team Liquid wins Ventilation/Workshop attack by elimination
  35. ENCE eSports defending Armory/Archives
  36. Twitch Twitch Paluh gets a 2k
  37. Team Liquid wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
Team Liquid wins Border

Operator bans

  1. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi ENCE eSports banned Dokkaebi
  2. Glaz Glaz Team Liquid banned Glaz
  3. Mira Mira Team Liquid banned Mira
  4. Valkyrie Valkyrie ENCE eSports banned Valkyrie
  1. Jackal Jackal Team Liquid banned Jackal
  2. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi ENCE eSports banned Dokkaebi
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie ENCE eSports banned Valkyrie
  4. Mira Mira Team Liquid banned Mira
  1. Glaz Glaz Team Liquid banned Glaz
  2. Dokkaebi Dokkaebi ENCE eSports banned Dokkaebi
  3. Valkyrie Valkyrie ENCE eSports banned Valkyrie
  4. Mira Mira Team Liquid banned Mira

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Brazil xS3xyCake 1.10 21-16 (+5) 2-1 (+1) 70% 0.70 47% 1 0 37% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 19
Flag of Belgium Gomfi 0.45 8-25 (-17) 0-6 (-6) 33% 0.27 17% 0 0 38% Zofia Zofia Jäger Jäger 2
Flag of Finland SHA77E 0.75 15-20 (-5) 1-6 (-5) 47% 0.50 33% 0 0 67% Hibana Hibana Maestro Maestro 2
Flag of Finland Bounssi 0.80 16-24 (-8) 2-2 (+0) 57% 0.53 20% 0 2 33% Thermite Thermite Smoke Smoke 2
Flag of Brazil Paluh 0.95 21-19 (+2) 1-6 (-5) 63% 0.70 37% 0 0 44% Buck Buck Jäger Jäger 19
Flag of Finland Willkey 1.05 23-21 (+2) 0-2 (-2) 70% 0.77 30% 1 1 22% Buck Buck Maestro Maestro 2
Flag of Finland SlebbeN 1.07 25-22 (+3) 5-6 (-1) 63% 0.83 27% 1 1 50% Ash Ash Bandit Bandit 2
Flag of Brazil gohaN 1.08 22-19 (+3) 7-1 (+6) 73% 0.73 37% 0 0 58% Twitch Twitch Mute Mute 19
Flag of Brazil NESKWGA 1.63 40-18 (+22) 11-0 (+11) 83% 1.33 40% 1 0 40% Ash Ash Lesion Lesion 19
Flag of Brazil ziG 0.79 8-17 (-9) 1-0 (+1) 60% 0.27 43% 0 3 38% Thermite Thermite Maestro Maestro 19

Generated by hephaistos version eb8354c3 in 60 ms. Found an error? Let us know!