Skip navigation (Press enter)

G2 Esports vs Team Empire

Rosters

Roster G2 Esports

Goga
Fabian
Pengu
Kantoraketti
UUNO

Roster Team Empire

karzheka
Scyther
Dan

Map vetos

1
Team Empire
EMPR bans
Villa
2
G2 Esports
G2 bans
Bank
3
Team Empire
EMPR picks
Border
4
G2 Esports
G2 picks
Kafe
5
Team Empire
6
G2 Esports
G2 picks
Coastline
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Border: Round by round

  1. Team Empire defending Armory/Archives
  2. Thermite Thermite Goga plants defuser
  3. Zofia Zofia Kantoraketti gets a 4k
  4. G2 Esports wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
  5. Team Empire defending Armory/Archives
  6. Jäger Jäger JoyStiCK gets a 5k
  7. Team Empire wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  8. Team Empire defending Ventilation/Workshop
  9. Montagne Montagne Pengu plants defuser
  10. Valkyrie Valkyrie karzheka gets a 2k
  11. Zofia Zofia Kantoraketti gets a 2k
  12. Montagne Montagne Pengu gets a 2k
  13. G2 Esports wins Ventilation/Workshop attack by elimination
  14. Team Empire defending Ventilation/Workshop
  15. Zofia Zofia Kantoraketti gets a 2k
  16. Jäger Jäger JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  17. Thermite Thermite Goga gets a 2k
  18. Castle Castle ShepparD gets a 2k
  19. Castle Castle ShepparD clutches a 1v3
  20. Team Empire wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
  21. Team Empire defending Armory/Archives
  22. Doc Doc Dan gets a 3k
  23. Team Empire wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  24. Team Empire defending Customs/Supply
  25. IQ IQ Pengu plants defuser
  26. Mozzie Mozzie ShepparD gets a 4k
  27. Zofia Zofia Kantoraketti gets a 2k
  28. IQ IQ Pengu gets a 3k
  29. IQ IQ Pengu clutches a 1v2
  30. G2 Esports wins Customs/Supply attack by elimination
  31. G2 Esports defending Armory/Archives
  32. Buck Buck karzheka gets a 2k
  33. Team Empire wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
  34. G2 Esports defending Armory/Archives
  35. IQ IQ Scyther gets a 2k
  36. Maestro Maestro Fabian gets a 2k
  37. Smoke Smoke Pengu gets a 2k
  38. Hibana Hibana ShepparD gets a 2k
  39. Hibana Hibana ShepparD clutches a 1v1
  40. Team Empire wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
  41. G2 Esports defending Armory/Archives
  42. Zofia Zofia Dan plants defuser
  43. Zofia Zofia Dan gets a 2k
  44. Vigil Vigil UUNO gets a 2k
  45. Buck Buck karzheka gets a 2k
  46. Team Empire wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
  47. G2 Esports defending Ventilation/Workshop
  48. Bandit Bandit Pengu gets a 2k
  49. G2 Esports wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
  50. G2 Esports defending Tellers/Bathroom
  51. Pulse Pulse Fabian gets a 3k
  52. G2 Esports wins Tellers/Bathroom defense by elimination
  53. G2 Esports defending Armory/Archives
  54. Hibana Hibana ShepparD plants defuser
  55. Twitch Twitch JoyStiCK gets a 3k
  56. Team Empire wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
Team Empire wins Border

Kafe: Round by round

  1. Team Empire defending Bar/Cocktail
  2. Thermite Thermite Goga plants defuser
  3. Ash Ash UUNO gets a 2k
  4. Smoke Smoke ShepparD gets a 3k
  5. Mozzie Mozzie Scyther disables defuser
  6. Team Empire wins Bar/Cocktail defense by site retake and defuser disable
  7. Team Empire defending Reading/Dining
  8. IQ IQ Pengu gets a 2k
  9. Mozzie Mozzie Scyther gets a 4k
  10. Team Empire wins Reading/Dining defense by elimination
  11. Team Empire defending Service/Cooking
  12. Jäger Jäger JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  13. Lion Lion UUNO gets a 2k
  14. Team Empire wins Service/Cooking defense by elimination
  15. Team Empire defending Bar/Cocktail
  16. IQ IQ Fabian gets a 3k
  17. G2 Esports wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  18. Team Empire defending Reading/Dining
  19. Thermite Thermite Goga plants defuser
  20. Lion Lion UUNO gets a 2k
  21. IQ IQ Fabian gets a 2k
  22. G2 Esports wins Reading/Dining attack by elimination
  23. Team Empire defending Service/Cooking
  24. Mozzie Mozzie Scyther gets a 4k
  25. Team Empire wins Service/Cooking defense by elimination
  26. G2 Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  27. Kaid Kaid Fabian gets a 3k
  28. G2 Esports wins Bar/Cocktail defense by elimination
  29. G2 Esports defending Reading/Dining
  30. Mozzie Mozzie Pengu gets a 2k
  31. G2 Esports wins Reading/Dining defense by elimination
  32. G2 Esports defending Service/Cooking
  33. Smoke Smoke Pengu gets a 3k
  34. G2 Esports wins Service/Cooking defense by elimination
  35. G2 Esports defending Bar/Cocktail
  36. Zofia Zofia Dan gets a 2k
  37. Hibana Hibana ShepparD gets a 2k
  38. Team Empire wins Bar/Cocktail attack by elimination
  39. G2 Esports defending Reading/Dining
  40. Mute Mute Goga gets a 2k
  41. G2 Esports wins Reading/Dining defense by elimination
  42. G2 Esports defending Service/Cooking
  43. Buck Buck Scyther gets a 2k
  44. Zofia Zofia JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  45. Team Empire wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
  46. G2 Esports defending Reading/Dining
  47. Ash Ash Dan gets a 2k
  48. Mozzie Mozzie Pengu gets a 3k
  49. G2 Esports wins Reading/Dining defense by elimination
  50. Team Empire defending Service/Cooking
  51. Thermite Thermite Goga gets a 2k
  52. G2 Esports wins Service/Cooking attack by elimination
G2 Esports wins Kafe

Club House: Round by round

  1. G2 Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  2. Thermite Thermite ShepparD plants defuser
  3. Thermite Thermite ShepparD gets a 2k
  4. Team Empire wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  5. G2 Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  6. Thermite Thermite ShepparD gets a 2k
  7. G2 Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  8. G2 Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  9. Zofia Zofia Dan gets a 2k
  10. Team Empire wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  11. G2 Esports defending Master/Gym
  12. Hibana Hibana karzheka gets a 2k
  13. Bandit Bandit Pengu gets a 2k
  14. G2 Esports wins Master/Gym defense by round timer
  15. G2 Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  16. Thermite Thermite ShepparD plants defuser
  17. Jackal Jackal JoyStiCK gets a 4k
  18. Team Empire wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  19. G2 Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  20. Zofia Zofia Dan gets a 2k
  21. Team Empire wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  22. Team Empire defending Cash/CCTV
  23. Thatcher Thatcher Fabian plants defuser
  24. Jäger Jäger JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  25. Buck Buck UUNO gets a 3k
  26. G2 Esports wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  27. Team Empire defending Cash/CCTV
  28. Jäger Jäger JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  29. Kaid Kaid ShepparD gets a 2k
  30. Team Empire wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  31. Team Empire defending Church/Arsenal
  32. Thermite Thermite Goga plants defuser
  33. Buck Buck UUNO gets a 2k
  34. G2 Esports wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  35. Team Empire defending Church/Arsenal
  36. Thatcher Thatcher Fabian gets a 2k
  37. Thermite Thermite Goga gets a 2k
  38. G2 Esports wins Church/Arsenal attack by elimination
  39. Team Empire defending Cash/CCTV
  40. Thatcher Thatcher Fabian gets a 2k
  41. Kaid Kaid ShepparD gets a 3k
  42. Team Empire wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  43. Team Empire defending Church/Arsenal
  44. Kaid Kaid ShepparD gets a 3k
  45. Team Empire wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
Team Empire wins Club House

Coastline: Round by round

  1. G2 Esports defending Hookah/Billiards
  2. Jäger Jäger Kantoraketti gets a 2k
  3. Hibana Hibana ShepparD gets a 2k
  4. Smoke Smoke Goga gets a 2k
  5. G2 Esports wins Hookah/Billiards defense by round timer
  6. G2 Esports defending Blue/Sunrise
  7. Pulse Pulse UUNO gets a 2k
  8. G2 Esports wins Blue/Sunrise defense by elimination
  9. G2 Esports defending Kitchen/Service
  10. Ash Ash Dan gets a 3k
  11. Mute Mute Pengu gets a 2k
  12. G2 Esports wins Kitchen/Service defense by round timer
  13. G2 Esports defending Hookah/Billiards
  14. IQ IQ Scyther gets a 2k
  15. Team Empire wins Hookah/Billiards attack by elimination
  16. G2 Esports defending Hookah/Billiards
  17. Lion Lion ShepparD plants defuser
  18. Jackal Jackal JoyStiCK gets a 3k
  19. Team Empire wins Hookah/Billiards attack by elimination
  20. G2 Esports defending Blue/Sunrise
  21. Jackal Jackal JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  22. Team Empire wins Blue/Sunrise attack by elimination
  23. Team Empire defending Hookah/Billiards
  24. Jäger Jäger JoyStiCK gets a 3k
  25. Team Empire wins Hookah/Billiards defense by elimination
  26. Team Empire defending Kitchen/Service
  27. Jäger Jäger JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  28. Ela Ela karzheka gets a 2k
  29. Team Empire wins Kitchen/Service defense by elimination
  30. Team Empire defending Blue/Sunrise
  31. Ash Ash Kantoraketti gets a 3k
  32. Lesion Lesion karzheka gets a 2k
  33. Jäger Jäger JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  34. Lesion Lesion karzheka clutches a 1v1
  35. Team Empire wins Blue/Sunrise defense by elimination
  36. Team Empire defending Hookah/Billiards
  37. Mute Mute ShepparD gets a 3k
  38. Jäger Jäger JoyStiCK gets a 2k
  39. Team Empire wins Hookah/Billiards defense by elimination
Team Empire wins Coastline

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Nøkk Nøkk Nøkk Warden Warden Warden
  1. Capitão Capitão Team Empire banned Capitão
  2. Nomad Nomad G2 Esports banned Nomad
  3. Echo Echo G2 Esports banned Echo
  4. Mira Mira Team Empire banned Mira
  1. Capitão Capitão Team Empire banned Capitão
  2. Jackal Jackal G2 Esports banned Jackal
  3. Echo Echo G2 Esports banned Echo
  4. Mira Mira Team Empire banned Mira
  1. Maverick Maverick G2 Esports banned Maverick
  2. Capitão Capitão Team Empire banned Capitão
  3. Mira Mira Team Empire banned Mira
  4. Echo Echo G2 Esports banned Echo
  1. Nomad Nomad G2 Esports banned Nomad
  2. Capitão Capitão Team Empire banned Capitão
  3. Mira Mira Team Empire banned Mira
  4. Mozzie Mozzie G2 Esports banned Mozzie

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Spain Goga 0.88 29-34 (-5) 1-1 (+0) 58% 0.60 29% 0 4 30% Thermite Thermite Smoke Smoke 1
Flag of Finland UUNO 0.69 24-41 (-17) 4-7 (-3) 46% 0.50 15% 0 0 73% Buck Buck Pulse Pulse 1
Flag of Sweden Fabian 0.88 28-35 (-7) 4-9 (-5) 63% 0.58 27% 0 1 44% Thatcher Thatcher Maestro Maestro 1
Flag of Estonia karzheka 0.83 27-34 (-7) 3-3 (+0) 56% 0.56 29% 1 0 35% Buck Buck Valkyrie Valkyrie 63
Flag of Russia Dan 0.91 29-31 (-2) 5-8 (-3) 60% 0.60 35% 0 1 29% Zofia Zofia Lesion Lesion 63
Flag of Russia ShepparD 1.33 44-25 (+19) 3-2 (+1) 71% 0.92 48% 2 4 39% Hibana Hibana Smoke Smoke 63
Flag of Russia JoyStiCK 1.25 48-32 (+16) 13-5 (+8) 67% 1.00 33% 0 0 40% Jackal Jackal Jäger Jäger 63
Flag of Denmark Pengu 1.10 39-33 (+6) 3-4 (-1) 67% 0.81 31% 1 2 36% Buck Buck Smoke Smoke 1
Flag of Russia Scyther 0.95 28-31 (-3) 4-2 (+2) 67% 0.58 35% 0 0 58% IQ IQ Maestro Maestro 63
Flag of Finland Kantoraketti 0.94 33-34 (-1) 8-7 (+1) 58% 0.69 29% 0 0 52% Zofia Zofia Jäger Jäger 1

Generated by hephaistos version a48a1dd7 in 61 ms. Found an error? Let us know!