Skip navigation (Press enter)

Team Liquid vs Mock-it-Esports

Rosters

Roster Team Liquid

NESKWGA
ziG
gohaN
Paluh

Roster Mock-it-Esports

KS
Korey
Cryn
Vale

Map vetos

1
Team Liquid
TL bans
Consulate
2
Mock-it-Esports
MOCK bans
Bank
3
Team Liquid
TL picks
Border
4
Mock-it-Esports
5
Team Liquid
TL bans
Villa
6
Mock-it-Esports
7
Decider

Game results

Click on a game result to show round-by-round logs.

Border: Round by round

  1. Mock-it-Esports defending Armory/Archives
  2. Pulse Pulse Cryn gets a 2k
  3. Maestro Maestro Vale gets a 2k
  4. Mock-it-Esports wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  5. Mock-it-Esports defending Ventilation/Workshop
  6. Bandit Bandit Korey gets a 3k
  7. Mock-it-Esports wins Ventilation/Workshop defense by elimination
  8. Mock-it-Esports defending Tellers/Bathroom
  9. Castle Castle Cryn gets a 3k
  10. Smoke Smoke KS gets a 2k
  11. Mock-it-Esports wins Tellers/Bathroom defense by elimination
  12. Mock-it-Esports defending Armory/Archives
  13. Twitch Twitch Paluh gets a 2k
  14. Team Liquid wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
  15. Mock-it-Esports defending Armory/Archives
  16. Smoke Smoke KS gets a 2k
  17. Mock-it-Esports wins Armory/Archives defense by elimination
  18. Mock-it-Esports defending Ventilation/Workshop
  19. Thermite Thermite ziG plants defuser
  20. Twitch Twitch Paluh gets a 3k
  21. Team Liquid wins Ventilation/Workshop attack by elimination
  22. Team Liquid defending Armory/Archives
  23. Twitch Twitch Cryn gets a 2k
  24. Mock-it-Esports wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
  25. Team Liquid defending Ventilation/Workshop
  26. Thermite Thermite Vale plants defuser
  27. Zofia Zofia Korey gets a 3k
  28. Mock-it-Esports wins Ventilation/Workshop attack by elimination
  29. Team Liquid defending Armory/Archives
  30. Ying Ying ripz gets a 2k
  31. Zofia Zofia Korey gets a 2k
  32. Mock-it-Esports wins Armory/Archives attack by elimination
Mock-it-Esports wins Border

Club House: Round by round

  1. Team Liquid defending Church/Arsenal
  2. Lesion Lesion NESKWGA gets a 2k
  3. Jäger Jäger Paluh gets a 2k
  4. Team Liquid wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  5. Team Liquid defending Master/Gym
  6. Bandit Bandit xS3xyCake gets a 2k
  7. Maestro Maestro ziG gets a 2k
  8. Team Liquid wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  9. Team Liquid defending Cash/CCTV
  10. Twitch Twitch ripz plants defuser
  11. Capitão Capitão Cryn gets a 2k
  12. Lesion Lesion gohaN gets a 2k
  13. Mute Mute xS3xyCake gets a 2k
  14. Twitch Twitch ripz clutches a 1v1
  15. Mock-it-Esports wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
  16. Team Liquid defending Church/Arsenal
  17. Mute Mute ziG gets a 3k
  18. Lesion Lesion NESKWGA gets a 2k
  19. Team Liquid wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  20. Team Liquid defending Cash/CCTV
  21. Team Liquid wins Cash/CCTV defense by round timer
  22. Team Liquid defending Master/Gym
  23. Jäger Jäger NESKWGA gets a 2k
  24. Team Liquid wins Master/Gym defense by elimination
  25. Mock-it-Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  26. Ash Ash NESKWGA gets a 3k
  27. Lesion Lesion ripz gets a 2k
  28. Lesion Lesion ripz clutches a 1v1
  29. Mock-it-Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  30. Mock-it-Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  31. Jackal Jackal Paluh gets a 3k
  32. Smoke Smoke KS gets a 4k
  33. Smoke Smoke KS clutches a 1v3
  34. Mock-it-Esports wins Cash/CCTV defense by elimination
  35. Mock-it-Esports defending Master/Gym
  36. Hibana Hibana xS3xyCake gets a 2k
  37. Team Liquid wins Master/Gym attack by elimination
  38. Mock-it-Esports defending Church/Arsenal
  39. Doc Doc Cryn gets a 3k
  40. Mock-it-Esports wins Church/Arsenal defense by elimination
  41. Mock-it-Esports defending Cash/CCTV
  42. Twitch Twitch gohaN gets a 2k
  43. Doc Doc Cryn gets a 2k
  44. Team Liquid wins Cash/CCTV attack by elimination
Team Liquid wins Club House

Oregon: Round by round

  1. Team Liquid defending Laundry/Supply
  2. Thermite Thermite Vale plants defuser
  3. Twitch Twitch ripz gets a 2k
  4. Mock-it-Esports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  5. Team Liquid defending Dorms/Kids
  6. Mira Mira Paluh gets a 2k
  7. Team Liquid wins Dorms/Kids defense by round timer
  8. Team Liquid defending Laundry/Supply
  9. Thermite Thermite Vale plants defuser
  10. Twitch Twitch ripz gets a 2k
  11. Mock-it-Esports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  12. Team Liquid defending Laundry/Supply
  13. Thatcher Thatcher Cryn plants defuser
  14. Ash Ash Korey gets a 3k
  15. Mock-it-Esports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  16. Team Liquid defending Dorms/Kids
  17. Thermite Thermite Vale plants defuser
  18. Valkyrie Valkyrie gohaN gets a 3k
  19. Mira Mira Paluh gets a 2k
  20. Jäger Jäger NESKWGA disables defuser
  21. Team Liquid wins Dorms/Kids defense by site retake and defuser disable
  22. Team Liquid defending Laundry/Supply
  23. Mute Mute xS3xyCake gets a 2k
  24. Team Liquid wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  25. Mock-it-Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  26. Thermite Thermite ziG plants defuser
  27. Twitch Twitch gohaN gets a 2k
  28. Ela Ela Cryn gets a 2k
  29. Team Liquid wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  30. Mock-it-Esports defending Tower/Rear Stage
  31. Valkyrie Valkyrie Vale plants defuser
  32. Castle Castle Cryn gets a 2k
  33. Thermite Thermite ziG gets a 2k
  34. Valkyrie Valkyrie Vale gets a 2k
  35. Valkyrie Valkyrie Vale clutches a 1v2
  36. Valkyrie Valkyrie Vale disables defuser
  37. Mock-it-Esports wins Tower/Rear Stage defense by site retake and defuser disable
  38. Mock-it-Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  39. Jäger Jäger Korey gets a 2k
  40. Lesion Lesion ripz gets a 2k
  41. Mock-it-Esports wins Laundry/Supply defense by elimination
  42. Mock-it-Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  43. Jackal Jackal Paluh gets a 3k
  44. Mira Mira Vale gets a 2k
  45. Lesion Lesion ripz gets a 2k
  46. Lesion Lesion ripz clutches a 1v2
  47. Mock-it-Esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
  48. Mock-it-Esports defending Tower/Rear Stage
  49. Thermite Thermite ziG plants defuser
  50. Ash Ash NESKWGA gets a 4k
  51. Bandit Bandit ripz gets a 2k
  52. Team Liquid wins Tower/Rear Stage attack by elimination
  53. Mock-it-Esports defending Laundry/Supply
  54. Mute Mute KS gets a 2k
  55. Jackal Jackal Paluh gets a 2k
  56. Team Liquid wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  57. Team Liquid defending Laundry/Supply
  58. Thatcher Thatcher Cryn plants defuser
  59. Ash Ash Korey gets a 2k
  60. Valkyrie Valkyrie NESKWGA gets a 2k
  61. Mock-it-Esports wins Laundry/Supply attack by elimination
  62. Mock-it-Esports defending Dorms/Kids
  63. Ash Ash NESKWGA gets a 2k
  64. Mute Mute KS gets a 2k
  65. Mock-it-Esports wins Dorms/Kids defense by elimination
Mock-it-Esports wins Oregon

Operator bans

League-wide bans: Lion Lion Lion Nomad Nomad Nomad Kaid Kaid Kaid
  1. Montagne Montagne Mock-it-Esports banned Montagne
  2. Thatcher Thatcher Team Liquid banned Thatcher
  3. Echo Echo Team Liquid banned Echo
  4. Mira Mira Mock-it-Esports banned Mira
  1. Thatcher Thatcher Team Liquid banned Thatcher
  2. Maverick Maverick Mock-it-Esports banned Maverick
  3. Mira Mira Mock-it-Esports banned Mira
  4. Echo Echo Team Liquid banned Echo
  1. Ying Ying Team Liquid banned Ying
  2. Blitz Blitz Mock-it-Esports banned Blitz
  3. Smoke Smoke Mock-it-Esports banned Smoke
  4. Echo Echo Team Liquid banned Echo

Player stats

Rating K-D (+/-) Entry (+/-) KOST KPR SRV 1vX Plants HS% Atk Def Team
Flag of Brazil xS3xyCake 0.83 18-25 (-7) 1-0 (+1) 62% 0.53 26% 0 0 38% Dokkaebi Dokkaebi Mute Mute 19
Flag of Germany KS 1.03 21-22 (-1) 0-1 (-1) 68% 0.62 35% 1 0 42% Dokkaebi Dokkaebi Smoke Smoke 7
Flag of Germany ripz 1.17 31-23 (+8) 4-4 (+0) 71% 0.91 32% 3 1 55% Twitch Twitch Lesion Lesion 7
Flag of Germany Vale 0.91 16-27 (-11) 2-1 (+1) 71% 0.47 21% 1 5 62% Thermite Thermite Maestro Maestro 7
Flag of Germany Korey 1.09 29-25 (+4) 8-7 (+1) 74% 0.85 26% 0 0 38% Zofia Zofia Bandit Bandit 7
Flag of Germany Cryn 1.18 30-23 (+7) 5-2 (+3) 74% 0.88 32% 0 2 63% Thatcher Thatcher Castle Castle 7
Flag of Brazil Paluh 1.05 30-27 (+3) 4-6 (-2) 65% 0.88 21% 0 0 62% Jackal Jackal Doc Doc 19
Flag of Brazil gohaN 0.86 20-26 (-6) 3-3 (+0) 62% 0.59 24% 0 0 33% Buck Buck Mute Mute 19
Flag of Brazil NESKWGA 1.14 31-25 (+6) 4-6 (-2) 74% 0.91 26% 0 0 57% Ash Ash Jäger Jäger 19
Flag of Brazil ziG 0.95 21-25 (-4) 3-4 (-1) 74% 0.62 26% 0 3 32% Thermite Thermite Maestro Maestro 19

Generated by hephaistos version a48a1dd7 in 55 ms. Found an error? Let us know!