Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

Thu Jul 22 19:00 UTC GSA League 2021
DE flag Rogue
7
VS
DE flag GC Esport
3
Mon Jul 19 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
3
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Fri Jul 16 17:00 UTC GSA League 2021
DE flag Rogue
7
VS
EU flag Team Secret
8
Thu Jul 15 17:15 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
4
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
Mon Jul 12 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
5
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Thu Jul 8 20:00 UTC GSA League 2021
DE flag Rogue
7
VS
DE flag Ovation eSports
2
Mon Jul 5 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
FR flag Team Vitality
8
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Fri Jul 2 18:00 UTC GSA League 2021
DE flag Sissi State Punks
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
5
Thu Jul 1 18:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
3
Mon Jun 28 18:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
2
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Thu Jun 24 17:00 UTC GSA League 2021
EU flag Team GoSkilla
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
5
Mon Jun 21 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
5
VS
EU flag Team Secret
7
Thu Jun 17 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
8
VS
FR flag TrainHard eSport
6
Wed Jun 16 18:00 UTC GSA League 2021
DE flag Rogue
7
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
1
Thu Jun 10 20:00 UTC GSA League 2021
TR flag PENTA Sports
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
8
Thu Jun 3 19:00 UTC GSA League 2021
DE flag GC Esport
2
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Tue May 4 18:00 UTC GSA League 2021
DE flag Team Secret
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
4
Thu Apr 29 20:00 UTC GSA League 2021
DE flag Ovation eSports
1
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Tue Apr 27 18:00 UTC GSA League 2021
DE flag Rogue
5
VS
DE flag Sissi State Punks
7
Sun Apr 25 14:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
FR flag TrainHard eSport
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
4
Sat Apr 24 17:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
3
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Mon Apr 19 19:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
1
Mon Apr 12 18:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
3
Fri Apr 9 17:00 UTC GSA League 2021
DE flag Rogue
7
VS
EU flag Team GoSkilla
3
Thu Apr 8 17:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
DE flag Team Secret
1
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Mon Apr 5 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
DE flag Rogue
7
VS
RU flag Team Empire
5
Mon Mar 29 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
DE flag Rogue
7
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
2
Mon Mar 22 20:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
DE flag Rogue
8
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
6
Thu Mar 18 20:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
DE flag Rogue
2
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
7
Sat Jan 16 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Relegation
GB flag MnM Gaming
1
VS
DE flag Rogue
3
Wed Dec 16 17:00 UTC SI 2021 EU Quals
DE flag Rogue
0
VS
IT flag Mkers
2
Mon Dec 14 17:00 UTC SI 2021 EU Quals
FR flag renjichimu
0
VS
DE flag Rogue
2
Mon Oct 19 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
3
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
Wed Oct 14 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
4
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Mon Oct 12 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
4
Wed Oct 7 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag Team Vitality
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
1
Mon Oct 5 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
1
Wed Sep 30 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
SE flag Chaos
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
4
Mon Sep 28 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
2
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Wed Sep 23 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
4
VS
DE flag Team Secret
7