Matches

Filter by

League
Region

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Sun Dec 15 21:00 UTC Invitational LATAM
BR flag Facta Non Verba
0
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
2
Sun Dec 15 14:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Samsung Morning Stars
1
VS
IT flag Mkers
3
Sun Dec 15 1:30 UTC USN NA
US flag Team Reciprocity
2
VS
US flag Team SoloMid
0
Sat Dec 14 22:30 UTC USN NA
US flag Soniqs
0
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
Sat Dec 14 19:00 UTC BNL EU
EU flag Trust Gaming
2
VS
BE flag Epsilon eSports
1
Sat Dec 14 16:00 UTC BNL EU
NL flag FACT Gaming
1
VS
BE flag Epsilon eSports
2
Sat Dec 14 13:00 UTC BNL EU
EU flag Trust Gaming
2
VS
NL flag Team FRAG
0
Sat Dec 14 3:00 UTC USN NA
US flag Team SoloMid
2
VS
US flag Evil Geniuses
0
Sat Dec 14 0:00 UTC USN NA
US flag Team Reciprocity
2
VS
US flag Luminosity Gaming
1
Fri Dec 13 21:00 UTC USN NA
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
0
Fri Dec 13 18:00 UTC USN NA
US flag Soniqs
2
VS
US flag Tempo Storm
0
Sun Dec 8 13:00 UTC OGA INTL
BR flag Team Liquid
3
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
1
Sun Dec 8 10:00 UTC OGA INTL
BR flag MIBR
0
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
Sat Dec 7 17:00 UTC OGA INTL
BR flag MIBR
1
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Sat Dec 7 14:00 UTC OGA INTL
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
VS
US flag Luminosity Gaming
1
Sat Dec 7 11:00 UTC OGA INTL
BR flag Team Liquid
2
VS
US flag Luminosity Gaming
0
Sat Dec 7 8:00 UTC OGA INTL
US flag Spacestation Gaming
0
VS
BR flag MIBR
2
Fri Dec 6 17:00 UTC OGA INTL
GB flag Team Secret
0
VS
US flag Luminosity Gaming
2
Fri Dec 6 14:00 UTC OGA INTL
FR flag BDS Esport
0
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Fri Dec 6 11:00 UTC OGA INTL
EU flag G2 Esports
1
VS
BR flag MIBR
2
Fri Dec 6 8:00 UTC OGA INTL
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
VS
NORA-Rengo
0
Sun Dec 1 17:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Samsung Morning Stars
2
VS
IT flag Team GoSkilla
0
Sun Dec 1 15:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Mkers
2
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
0
Sat Nov 23 19:00 UTC CSL MENA
NULL flag Osh-Tekk Warriors
2
VS
NULL flag Power Esports
0
Wed Nov 20 21:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Notorious Legion Esport
7
VS
IT flag IGP
2
Wed Nov 20 20:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Mkers
4
VS
IT flag Outplayed
7
Wed Nov 20 19:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Team GoSkilla
4
VS
IT flag Samsung Morning Stars
7
Wed Nov 20 18:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
7
VS
IT flag QLASH
4
Tue Nov 19 21:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Mkers
7
VS
IT flag Notorious Legion Esport
2
Tue Nov 19 20:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Team GoSkilla
7
VS
IT flag IGP
4
Tue Nov 19 19:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
7
VS
IT flag Outplayed
2
Tue Nov 19 18:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Samsung Morning Stars
7
VS
IT flag QLASH
0
Mon Nov 18 17:00 UTC OGA EU
FR flag BDS Esport
2
VS
RU flag forZe
1
Wed Nov 13 21:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Team GoSkilla
0
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Wed Nov 13 20:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
7
VS
IT flag Notorious Legion Esport
2
Wed Nov 13 19:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Samsung Morning Stars
7
VS
IT flag IGP
5
Wed Nov 13 18:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Outplayed
2
VS
IT flag QLASH
7
Tue Nov 12 21:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
7
VS
IT flag Team GoSkilla
5
Tue Nov 12 20:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Samsung Morning Stars
4
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Tue Nov 12 19:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Outplayed
6
VS
IT flag Notorious Legion Esport
6