Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Thu Jul 9 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TW flag Electrify Esports
2
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
Thu Jul 9 1:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Disrupt Gaming
2
VS
US flag Tempo Storm
1
Wed Jul 8 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Team SoloMid
1
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
2
Wed Jul 8 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
SE flag Chaos
6
VS
EU flag Natus Vincere
6
Wed Jul 8 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Team Secret
2
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Wed Jul 8 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
6
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
6
Wed Jul 8 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Team Empire
3
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
7
Wed Jul 8 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
5
Tue Jul 7 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag SCARZ
3
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Tue Jul 7 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
GUTS Gaming
3
VS
FAV Gaming
7
Tue Jul 7 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
4
VS
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
Tue Jul 7 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
AU flag Fnatic
7
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
3
Tue Jul 7 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
NORA-Rengo
7
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
4
Tue Jul 7 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
8
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
6
Tue Jul 7 1:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Soniqs
0
VS
US flag Team SoloMid
2
Mon Jul 6 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Disrupt Gaming
1
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
Mon Jul 6 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag Tempra Esports
1
VS
EU flag Natus Vincere
7
Mon Jul 6 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
1
Mon Jul 6 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag BDS Esport
3
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Mon Jul 6 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Team Secret
2
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Mon Jul 6 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Team Empire
6
VS
SE flag Chaos
6
Mon Jul 6 0:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag Atheris Esports
1.5
VS
MX flag MeT
0.5
Sun Jul 5 22:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag Timbers Esports
1
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
1
Sun Jul 5 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Black Dragons
1
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
1
Sun Jul 5 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag FaZe Clan
0.5
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
1.5
Sun Jul 5 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Team Liquid
2
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
0
Sun Jul 5 13:00 UTC PG Nationals Summer 2020 Finals
IT flag IGP
0
VS
IT flag Samsung Morning Stars
3
Sun Jul 5 0:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag Pixel Esports Club
1
VS
MX flag Estral Esports
1
Sat Jul 4 22:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag MeT
0
VS
MX flag Infinity Academy
2
Sat Jul 4 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag FaZe Clan
1.5
VS
BR flag MIBR
0.5
Sat Jul 4 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
1
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
1
Sat Jul 4 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag W7M Gaming
1.5
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
0.5
Fri Jul 3 22:00 UTC CA Division 2020 Stage 1
CA flag Altiora
2
VS
CA flag LiViD Gaming
1
Thu Jul 2 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Black Dragons
1.5
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
0.5
Thu Jul 2 20:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag AVEZ
6
VS
PL flag Hummingbirds
6
Thu Jul 2 19:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
3
Thu Jul 2 19:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag Invicta Gaming
3
VS
PL flag SLAVGENT
7
Thu Jul 2 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Team Orbit
3
VS
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
Thu Jul 2 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag FURIA Esports
1
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
1
Thu Jul 2 18:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag PRIDE
2
VS
PL flag PACT
7