Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Fri Oct 4 23:00 UTC CL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
5
VS
BR flag YeaH Gaming
7
Fri Oct 4 22:00 UTC PL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag Team Liquid
7
VS
BR flag MIBR
5
Fri Oct 4 22:00 UTC CL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag Looking for Org BR
6
VS
BR flag SemOrg Team
6
Fri Oct 4 22:00 UTC CL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
5
VS
BR flag YeaH Gaming
7
Fri Oct 4 19:45 UTC PL Season 10 EU
SE flag Chaos
3
VS
EU flag Giants Gaming
7
Fri Oct 4 18:30 UTC PL Season 10 EU
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
VS
EU flag PENTA Sports
2
Fri Oct 4 17:15 UTC PL Season 10 EU
FR flag Team Vitality
4
VS
RU flag Team Empire
7
Fri Oct 4 16:00 UTC PL Season 10 EU
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
FI flag GiFu eSports
5
Fri Oct 4 2:00 UTC USN 2019
US flag bruh
7
VS
US flag Obey Alliance
3
Fri Oct 4 1:00 UTC USN 2019
US flag Obey Alliance
7
VS
US flag Akatsuki
3
Fri Oct 4 0:00 UTC USN 2019
US flag bruh
7
VS
US flag Relegated
0
Thu Oct 3 19:00 UTC CL Season 10 EU
GB flag Team Secret
7
VS
DE flag OrgLess
1
Thu Oct 3 19:00 UTC CL Season 10 EU
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
FI flag KKona KKopteri
3
Thu Oct 3 18:00 UTC CL Season 10 EU
GB flag Team Secret
6
VS
DE flag OrgLess
6
Thu Oct 3 18:00 UTC CL Season 10 EU
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
FI flag KKona KKopteri
1
Thu Oct 3 17:00 UTC CL Season 10 EU
FR flag SYZYGY
2
VS
RU flag forZe
7
Thu Oct 3 17:00 UTC CL Season 10 EU
FR flag GameWard Team
7
VS
EU flag Trust Gaming
1
Thu Oct 3 16:00 UTC CL Season 10 EU
FR flag SYZYGY
0
VS
RU flag forZe
7
Thu Oct 3 16:00 UTC CL Season 10 EU
FR flag GameWard Team
7
VS
EU flag Trust Gaming
4
Thu Oct 3 3:45 UTC PL Season 10 NA
US flag Spacestation Gaming
7
VS
US flag Luminosity Gaming
4
Thu Oct 3 2:30 UTC PL Season 10 NA
US flag Team Reciprocity
7
VS
US flag Soniqs
2
Thu Oct 3 1:15 UTC PL Season 10 NA
US flag TSM FTX
3
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
7
Thu Oct 3 0:00 UTC PL Season 10 NA
US flag Evil Geniuses
6
VS
US flag Rogue
6
Wed Oct 2 20:45 UTC PL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag Team Liquid
7
VS
BR flag Elevate
3
Wed Oct 2 20:00 UTC 6FL Season 1
EU flag PENTA Sports
3
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
7
Wed Oct 2 20:00 UTC BNL Season 4
NL flag Aethra Esports
5
VS
NL flag Stage5 Gaming
7
Wed Oct 2 19:30 UTC PL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag Team oNe Esports
7
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
4
Wed Oct 2 19:00 UTC 6FL Season 1
FR flag GameWard Team
6
VS
FR flag IziDream
6
Wed Oct 2 19:00 UTC BNL Season 4
NL flag Gunners
6
VS
EU flag Aura Esports
6
Wed Oct 2 18:15 UTC PL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
6
VS
BR flag MIBR
6
Wed Oct 2 18:00 UTC 6FL Season 1
FR flag Team MCES
3
VS
EU flag Giants Gaming
7
Wed Oct 2 18:00 UTC BNL Season 4
EU flag Trust Gaming
7
VS
EU flag LAGr Gaming
0
Wed Oct 2 17:00 UTC PL Season 10 LATAM
BR flag Black Dragons
7
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
2
Wed Oct 2 17:00 UTC 6FL Season 1
FR flag BeKind
5
VS
FR flag Supremacy
7
Wed Oct 2 17:00 UTC BNL Season 4
NL flag ECV esports
3
VS
NL flag FACT Gaming
7
Wed Oct 2 2:00 UTC USN 2019
US flag Adventure Force
1
VS
US flag Luminosity Gaming
7
Wed Oct 2 1:00 UTC USN 2019
US flag Banana Boat Crew
3
VS
US flag Luminosity Gaming
7
Wed Oct 2 0:00 UTC USN 2019
US flag Adventure Force
7
VS
US flag Azara Gaming
4
Tue Oct 1 3:45 UTC PL Season 10 NA
US flag Soniqs
6
VS
US flag Evil Geniuses
6
Tue Oct 1 2:30 UTC PL Season 10 NA
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
VS
US flag TSM FTX
7