Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Sat Jul 11 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Santos e-Sports
0
VS
BR flag MIBR
2
Sat Jul 11 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
1
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
1
Sat Jul 11 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
0.5
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
1.5
Sat Jul 11 1:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
AR flag Furious Gaming
2
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
0
Fri Jul 10 23:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
AR flag 9z Team
2
VS
PE flag Infamous Gaming
0
Fri Jul 10 22:00 UTC CA Division 2020 Stage 1
CA flag Nordik Esports
2
VS
CA flag LiViD Gaming
0
Fri Jul 10 21:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
CL flag Coscu Army
2
VS
CL flag Azules Esports
0
Fri Jul 10 19:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
CL flag LBS Esports
0.5
VS
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
1.5
Fri Jul 10 1:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
AR flag Furious Gaming
2
VS
PE flag Infamous Gaming
0
Thu Jul 9 23:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
AR flag 9z Team
1
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
1
Thu Jul 9 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag W7M Gaming
0
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
Thu Jul 9 20:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag PRIDE
3
VS
PL flag Izako Boars
7
Thu Jul 9 19:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Team FawKes
2
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
7
Thu Jul 9 19:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag PACT
5
VS
PL flag devils.one
7
Thu Jul 9 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag FURIA Esports
1
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
1
Thu Jul 9 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
VS
FR flag BeKind
0
Thu Jul 9 18:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag Invicta Gaming
6
VS
PL flag Hummingbirds
6
Thu Jul 9 17:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Team Orbit
4
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Thu Jul 9 17:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag AVEZ
5
VS
PL flag SLAVGENT
7
Thu Jul 9 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Maestria
0
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
Thu Jul 9 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
1
VS
BR flag MIBR
1
Thu Jul 9 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
5
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Thu Jul 9 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
VS
KR flag SCARZ
3
Thu Jul 9 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
FAV Gaming
0
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
7
Thu Jul 9 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
AU flag Fnatic
5
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
7
Thu Jul 9 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
GUTS Gaming
7
VS
NORA-Rengo
2
Thu Jul 9 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TW flag Electrify Esports
2
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
Thu Jul 9 1:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Disrupt Gaming
2
VS
US flag Tempo Storm
1
Wed Jul 8 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Team SoloMid
1
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
2
Wed Jul 8 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
SE flag Chaos
6
VS
EU flag Natus Vincere
6
Wed Jul 8 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Team Secret
2
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Wed Jul 8 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
6
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
6
Wed Jul 8 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Team Empire
3
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
7
Wed Jul 8 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
5
Tue Jul 7 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag SCARZ
3
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Tue Jul 7 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
GUTS Gaming
3
VS
FAV Gaming
7
Tue Jul 7 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
4
VS
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
Tue Jul 7 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
AU flag Fnatic
7
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
3
Tue Jul 7 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
NORA-Rengo
7
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
4
Tue Jul 7 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
8
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
6