Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Thu Jul 16 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Maestria
7
VS
FR flag Team Orbit
5
Thu Jul 16 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
1.5
VS
BR flag MIBR
0.5
Thu Jul 16 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TW flag Electrify Esports
3
VS
NORA-Rengo
7
Thu Jul 16 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TH flag Q-Confirm
2
VS
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
Thu Jul 16 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
FAV Gaming
7
VS
AU flag Fnatic
5
Thu Jul 16 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
KR flag SCARZ
2
Thu Jul 16 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
2
Thu Jul 16 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Talon Esports
1
VS
GUTS Gaming
7
Thu Jul 16 1:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Tempo Storm
2
VS
US flag eUnited
0
Wed Jul 15 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag DarkZero Esports
0
VS
US flag Team SoloMid
2
Wed Jul 15 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
SE flag Chaos
6
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
6
Wed Jul 15 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
DE flag Team Secret
5
Wed Jul 15 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag Natus Vincere
3
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Wed Jul 15 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Rogue
7
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
2
Wed Jul 15 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
1
Wed Jul 15 1:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
1
VS
CL flag Azules Esports
1
Tue Jul 14 23:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
CL flag LBS Esports
0
VS
CL flag Coscu Army
2
Tue Jul 14 21:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
PE flag Infamous Gaming
0
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
2
Tue Jul 14 19:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
AR flag 9z Team
1.5
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
0.5
Tue Jul 14 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag SCARZ
8
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
7
Tue Jul 14 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Talon Esports
4
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Tue Jul 14 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
8
VS
AU flag Fnatic
6
Tue Jul 14 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
SG flag Giants Gaming
8
Tue Jul 14 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
GUTS Gaming
5
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
7
Tue Jul 14 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
NORA-Rengo
5
VS
FAV Gaming
7
Tue Jul 14 1:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag eUnited
1
VS
US flag Soniqs
2
Mon Jul 13 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag DarkZero Esports
0
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
Mon Jul 13 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag Tempra Esports
6
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
6
Mon Jul 13 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag Natus Vincere
7
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
4
Mon Jul 13 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
SE flag Chaos
1
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Mon Jul 13 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Team Secret
7
VS
RU flag Team Empire
4
Mon Jul 13 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Virtus.pro
5
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Mon Jul 13 0:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag Infinity Academy
1
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
1
Sun Jul 12 22:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag Atheris Esports
0.5
VS
MX flag Timbers Esports
1.5
Sun Jul 12 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
VS
BR flag W7M Gaming
0
Sun Jul 12 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag FaZe Clan
1.5
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
0.5
Sun Jul 12 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Team Liquid
2
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
0
Sun Jul 12 0:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag Estral Esports
1.5
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
0.5
Sat Jul 11 22:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag Infinity Academy
0
VS
MX flag Pixel Esports Club
2
Sat Jul 11 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Santos e-Sports
0
VS
BR flag MIBR
2