Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Fri Oct 16 17:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
ES flag Team Heretics
5
VS
EU flag Team Fedora
7
Fri Oct 16 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
GB flag Granit Gaming
6
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
6
Fri Oct 16 15:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
4
VS
RU flag Winstrike
7
Fri Oct 16 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag GC Busan Spear
2
VS
KR flag SCARZ
0
Fri Oct 16 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag FriendlyFire Clan
0
VS
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
2
Fri Oct 16 9:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Playoffs
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
2
VS
AU flag Ōkami
0
Fri Oct 16 6:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Playoffs
AU flag Elevate
1
VS
AU flag LFO
2
Fri Oct 16 3:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Playoffs
AU flag Ōkami
2
VS
AU flag NobleGG
0
Fri Oct 16 1:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
0.5
VS
CL flag Coscu Army
1.5
Thu Oct 15 23:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Furious Gaming
1
VS
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
1
Thu Oct 15 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Team Liquid
1.5
VS
BR flag W7M Gaming
0.5
Thu Oct 15 19:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
NULL flag Team FawKes
0
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Thu Oct 15 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag BeKind
7
VS
FR flag Team Orbit
3
Thu Oct 15 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Black Dragons
1
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
1
Thu Oct 15 17:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Maestria
4
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
7
Thu Oct 15 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
5
Thu Oct 15 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag MIBR
0
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
2
Thu Oct 15 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
SG flag Giants Gaming
3
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
Thu Oct 15 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
FAV Gaming
0
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Thu Oct 15 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
KR flag Talon Esports
7
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
3
Thu Oct 15 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Fnatic
1
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
7
Thu Oct 15 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
NORA-Rengo
4
Thu Oct 15 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
GUTS Gaming
7
VS
KR flag SCARZ
1
Thu Oct 15 0:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 2
US flag Disrupt Gaming
2
VS
US flag eUnited
0
Wed Oct 14 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 2
US flag TSM
2
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
1
Wed Oct 14 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
3
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Wed Oct 14 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
4
Wed Oct 14 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Team Secret
3
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
Wed Oct 14 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
4
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Wed Oct 14 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
SE flag Chaos
4
VS
RU flag Team Empire
7
Wed Oct 14 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Fearow
2
VS
BR flag Sixth Gear
0
Wed Oct 14 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Falkol
1.5
VS
BR flag NT Esports
0.5
Wed Oct 14 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Isurus
1.5
VS
BR flag Carnage Gaming
0.5
Tue Oct 13 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
1.5
VS
BR flag Guidance Gaming
0.5
Tue Oct 13 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Team Singularity
1.5
VS
BR flag Royal Republic
0.5
Tue Oct 13 19:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Hmble
6
VS
IT flag Team GoSkilla
6
Tue Oct 13 18:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
6
VS
IT flag Mkers
6
Tue Oct 13 17:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag IGP
7
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
5
Tue Oct 13 16:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Mad Wizards
4
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
Tue Oct 13 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
KR flag Talon Esports
7
VS
GUTS Gaming
4