Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Fri Nov 13 0:00 UTC CCS Season 5 NA
US flag Wichita Oblivion
2
VS
US flag Team Oblation
0
Thu Nov 12 20:00 UTC CCS Season 5 EU
RU flag DED Inside
2
VS
FR flag LaLoosance
0
Thu Nov 12 18:00 UTC CCS Season 5 EU
FR flag Team WanteD
2
VS
PL flag Homeless
1
Wed Nov 11 20:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
2
VS
EU flag Passion
0
Wed Nov 11 17:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
EU flag Axibyte
2
VS
NL flag Poggers
0
Wed Nov 11 2:00 UTC CCS Season 5 NA
NAFTA flag MoneyBall
2
VS
CA flag GlowUp
1
Wed Nov 11 0:00 UTC CCS Season 5 NA
US flag #APE
1
VS
US flag Arial Arise
2
Tue Nov 10 20:00 UTC CCS Season 5 EU
FR flag Pandore Esport
0
VS
FR flag Sleepy Gang
2
Tue Nov 10 18:00 UTC CCS Season 5 EU
FR flag renjichimu
2
VS
TR flag White Tigerz
1
Mon Nov 9 20:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
NL flag 4 Elements
1
VS
EU flag Team 7AM
2
Mon Nov 9 17:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
BE flag Team Zoned
0
VS
EU flag Aethra Esports
2
Sun Nov 8 16:30 UTC EU November 2020 Major
RU flag Team Empire
3
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
0
Sat Nov 7 19:00 UTC EU November 2020 Major
RU flag Virtus.pro
0
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
2
Sat Nov 7 15:00 UTC EU November 2020 Major
FR flag BDS Esport
1
VS
RU flag Team Empire
2
Fri Nov 6 19:00 UTC EU November 2020 Major
RU flag Virtus.pro
2
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
0
Fri Nov 6 15:00 UTC EU November 2020 Major
RU flag Team Empire
2
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
1
Fri Nov 6 12:00 UTC EU November 2020 Major
FR flag BDS Esport
2
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
1
Wed Nov 4 20:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
IT flag Mad Wizards
4
VS
IT flag IGP
7
Wed Nov 4 19:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
IT flag Team GoSkilla
5
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Wed Nov 4 18:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
IT flag Hmble
7
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
3
Wed Nov 4 17:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
6
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
6
Tue Nov 3 20:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
IT flag Mkers
7
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
5
Tue Nov 3 19:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
7
VS
IT flag Mad Wizards
3
Tue Nov 3 18:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
IT flag Hmble
7
VS
IT flag IGP
4
Tue Nov 3 17:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
IT flag Team GoSkilla
0
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
Mon Nov 2 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU Playoffs
GB flag MnM Gaming
2
VS
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
1
Mon Nov 2 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU Playoffs
GB flag Cowana Gaming
2
VS
FR flag PENTA Sports
0
Sun Nov 1 18:00 UTC Brazil November 2020 Major
BR flag Team Liquid
3
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
1
Sun Nov 1 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020 Finals
KR flag Cloud9
3
VS
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
0
Sun Nov 1 1:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag Beastcoast
0
VS
US flag RentFree
2
Sat Oct 31 22:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag The Last Dance
-
VS
US flag Team Oblation
-
Awaiting match results...
Sat Oct 31 22:00 UTC Mexico November 2020 Major
MX flag Estral Esports
3
VS
MX flag Timbers Esports
2
Sat Oct 31 19:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag #APE
0
VS
US flag The Favelas
2
Sat Oct 31 19:00 UTC Brazil November 2020 Major
BR flag Team oNe Esports
2
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
0
Sat Oct 31 16:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag joe esports
2
VS
US flag Bracket Blessed
1
Sat Oct 31 16:00 UTC Brazil November 2020 Major
BR flag Team oNe Esports
0
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Fri Oct 30 22:00 UTC Brazil November 2020 Major
BR flag MIBR
1
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
Fri Oct 30 19:00 UTC Brazil November 2020 Major
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
0
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Fri Oct 30 16:00 UTC Brazil November 2020 Major
BR flag Team oNe Esports
2
VS
BR flag MIBR
1
Fri Oct 30 13:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020 Finals
KR flag GC Busan Spear
1
VS
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
2