Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Tue Oct 20 16:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag MACKO Esports
4
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Tue Oct 20 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
TW flag Electrify Esports
5
VS
KR flag SCARZ
7
Tue Oct 20 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
GUTS Gaming
7
VS
FAV Gaming
4
Tue Oct 20 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
NORA-Rengo
4
VS
AU flag Fnatic
7
Tue Oct 20 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
TH flag Q-Confirm
8
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
7
Tue Oct 20 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
3
Tue Oct 20 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
KR flag Cloud9
3
Mon Oct 19 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag Team Vitality
5
VS
SE flag Chaos
7
Mon Oct 19 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
3
Mon Oct 19 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
DE flag Team Secret
4
Mon Oct 19 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
3
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
Mon Oct 19 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
5
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Mon Oct 19 3:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Chivas esports
2
VS
MX flag Pixel Esports Club
0
Mon Oct 19 1:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Timbers Esports
1.5
VS
MX flag MeT
0.5
Sun Oct 18 23:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Estral Esports
0
VS
MX flag Infinity Academy
2
Sun Oct 18 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag FaZe Clan
0
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Sun Oct 18 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag W7M Gaming
0
VS
BR flag MIBR
2
Sun Oct 18 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
1
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
1
Sun Oct 18 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag Use Drone
0
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
2
Sun Oct 18 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag Cloud9
2
VS
KR flag Faust
0
Sun Oct 18 7:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Playoffs
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
3
VS
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
0
Sun Oct 18 4:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Playoffs
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
2
VS
AU flag Ōkami
1
Sun Oct 18 1:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Pixel Esports Club
0.5
VS
MX flag Atheris Esports
1.5
Sat Oct 17 23:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Timbers Esports
1.5
VS
MX flag Infinity Academy
0.5
Sat Oct 17 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
1
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
1
Sat Oct 17 19:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag The Favelas
0
VS
US flag Team Oblation
2
Sat Oct 17 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Team oNe Esports
0.5
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
1.5
Sat Oct 17 16:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag The Last Dance
2
VS
US flag #APE
0
Sat Oct 17 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag FaZe Clan
1.5
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
0.5
Sat Oct 17 9:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Playoffs
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
2
VS
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
0
Sat Oct 17 6:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Playoffs
AU flag Ōkami
2
VS
AU flag LFO
1
Sat Oct 17 3:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Playoffs
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
2
VS
AU flag LFO
0
Sat Oct 17 1:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag 9z Team
1
VS
USAN flag Azules Esports
1
Fri Oct 16 23:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
PE flag Infamous Gaming
2
VS
CL flag LBS Esports
0
Fri Oct 16 22:00 UTC CA Division 2020 Stage 2
CA flag Altiora
2
VS
CA flag LiViD Gaming
1
Fri Oct 16 21:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Furious Gaming
1
VS
CL flag Coscu Army
1
Fri Oct 16 20:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
FR flag PENTA Sports
6
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
6
Fri Oct 16 19:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
2
VS
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
0
Fri Oct 16 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
FR flag BeKind
3
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
7
Fri Oct 16 18:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
PL flag Izako Boars
7
VS
EU flag Orgless
3