Matches

Filter by

League
Region

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Sat Oct 19 14:00 UTC CAN NA
CA flag Team Canada
2
VS
CA flag Thread the Needle
0
Sat Oct 19 6:30 UTC PL APAC
TH flag Xavier Esports
1
VS
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
2
Sat Oct 19 4:00 UTC PL APAC
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
2
VS
TRIPPY
0
Sat Oct 19 1:30 UTC PL APAC
KR flag Cloud9
1
VS
NORA-Rengo
2
Sat Oct 19 1:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag Guidance Gaming
5
VS
BR flag Falkol
7
Sat Oct 19 1:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag Guardians Imperium E-Sports
6
VS
BR flag YeaH Gaming
6
Sat Oct 19 0:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag Guidance Gaming
7
VS
BR flag Falkol
3
Sat Oct 19 0:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag Guardians Imperium E-Sports
6
VS
BR flag YeaH Gaming
6
Fri Oct 18 23:00 UTC PL APAC
AU flag Fnatic
1
VS
SG flag Aerowolf
2
Fri Oct 18 23:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
2
VS
BR flag RedWolf e-Sports
7
Fri Oct 18 23:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag CHICOS Team
7
VS
BR flag SemOrg Team
2
Fri Oct 18 22:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag CHICOS Team
7
VS
BR flag SemOrg Team
3
Fri Oct 18 22:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
3
VS
BR flag RedWolf e-Sports
7
Fri Oct 18 19:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag SYZYGY
1
VS
GB flag Team Secret
7
Fri Oct 18 19:00 UTC CL EU
RU flag forZe
7
VS
DE flag OrgLess
5
Fri Oct 18 18:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag SYZYGY
2
VS
GB flag Team Secret
7
Fri Oct 18 18:00 UTC CL EU
RU flag forZe
6
VS
DE flag OrgLess
6
Fri Oct 18 17:00 UTC CL EU
EU flag Trust Gaming
7
VS
FI flag KKona KKopteri
3
Fri Oct 18 17:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag GameWard Team
5
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Fri Oct 18 16:00 UTC CL EU
EU flag Trust Gaming
5
VS
FI flag KKona KKopteri
7
Fri Oct 18 16:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag GameWard Team
3
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Fri Oct 18 1:00 UTC USN NA
US flag bruh
7
VS
US flag Orgless
5
Fri Oct 18 0:00 UTC USN NA
US flag DarkZero Esports
7
VS
US flag Katsu
3
Thu Oct 17 3:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Shrug
5
VS
US flag Obey Alliance
7
Thu Oct 17 3:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Disrupt Gaming
6
VS
US flag Akatsuki
6
Thu Oct 17 2:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Disrupt Gaming
7
VS
US flag Akatsuki
3
Thu Oct 17 2:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Shrug
5
VS
US flag Obey Alliance
7
Thu Oct 17 1:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Adventure Force
4
VS
US flag Two Faced
7
Thu Oct 17 1:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Orgless
6
VS
US flag Rise Nation
6
Thu Oct 17 0:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Orgless
4
VS
US flag Rise Nation
7
Thu Oct 17 0:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Adventure Force
6
VS
US flag Two Faced
6
Wed Oct 16 20:00 UTC French League EU
FR flag Dolphin Stars
6
VS
EU flag PENTA Sports
6
Wed Oct 16 20:00 UTC BNL EU
EU flag Horus Esports
3
VS
NL flag FACT Gaming
7
Wed Oct 16 20:00 UTC PL LATAM Betting
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
Wed Oct 16 19:00 UTC PL LATAM Betting
BR flag Team oNe Esports
7
VS
BR flag MIBR
5
Wed Oct 16 19:00 UTC French League EU
FR flag GameWard Team
7
VS
FR flag BeKind
5
Wed Oct 16 19:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Team GoSkilla
7
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
4
Wed Oct 16 19:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Mkers
7
VS
IT flag Samsung Morning Stars
3
Wed Oct 16 19:00 UTC BNL EU
NL flag ECV esports
4
VS
EU flag Aura Esports
7
Wed Oct 16 18:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Notorious Legion Esport
4
VS
IT flag Outplayed
7