Matches

Filter by

League
Region

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Tue Apr 17 0:00 UTC PL NA
US flag Evil Geniuses
2
VS
US flag SK Gaming
0
Sun Apr 15 4:10 UTC PL APAC
AU flag Fnatic
2
VS
NORA-Rengo
0
Sun Apr 15 2:15 UTC PL APAC
AU flag Viewsonic Darksided
0
VS
NORA-Rengo
2
Sun Apr 15 0:00 UTC PL APAC
AU flag Fnatic
2
VS
SG flag Cryptik
1
Sat Apr 14 5:45 UTC PL APAC
NORA-Rengo
2
VS
ID flag Scrypt
1
Sat Apr 14 3:30 UTC PL APAC
AU flag Viewsonic Darksided
2
VS
KR flag Element Mystic
1
Sat Apr 14 2:30 UTC PL APAC
SG flag Cryptik
2
VS
KR flag Latency
0
Sat Apr 14 0:00 UTC PL APAC
AU flag Fnatic
2
VS
Sengoku
0
Thu Apr 12 19:00 UTC PL EU
SE flag Digital Chaos
0
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
2
Thu Apr 12 17:00 UTC PL EU
DE flag Mock-it-Esports
1
VS
FR flag Millenium
2
Thu Apr 12 0:00 UTC PL LATAM
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
VS
BR flag BRK E-Sports
0
Wed Apr 11 22:00 UTC PL LATAM
BR flag Team oNe Esports
2
VS
BR flag BootKamp Gaming
0
Tue Apr 10 2:00 UTC PL NA
US flag SK Gaming
2
VS
FI flag Mousesports
1
Tue Apr 10 0:00 UTC PL NA
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
VS
US flag Obey Alliance
1
Thu Apr 5 19:00 UTC PL EU
FI flag ENCE eSports
0
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
2
Thu Apr 5 17:00 UTC PL EU
DE flag 1UP Esport
2
VS
SE flag Digital Chaos
0
Thu Apr 5 0:00 UTC PL LATAM
BR flag YeaH Gaming
1
VS
BR flag BRK E-Sports
2
Wed Apr 4 22:00 UTC PL LATAM
BR flag FaZe Clan
0
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Tue Apr 3 2:00 UTC PL NA
US flag Counter Logic Gaming
0
VS
FI flag Mousesports
2
Tue Apr 3 0:00 UTC PL NA
US flag Rogue
2
VS
US flag SK Gaming
1
Thu Mar 29 17:00 UTC PL EU
EU flag PENTA Sports
2
VS
FR flag Millenium
1
Thu Mar 29 0:00 UTC PL LATAM
BR flag RED Canids
1
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
2
Wed Mar 28 22:00 UTC PL LATAM
BR flag Black Dragons
2
VS
BR flag BootKamp Gaming
0
Tue Mar 27 2:00 UTC PL NA
US flag Era Eternity
2
VS
US flag Ronin Esports
0
Tue Mar 27 0:00 UTC PL NA
US flag Evil Geniuses
2
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
0
Thu Mar 22 19:30 UTC PL EU
FI flag ENCE eSports
0
VS
DE flag 1UP Esport
2
Thu Mar 22 17:00 UTC PL EU
SE flag Digital Chaos
2
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
1
Thu Mar 22 0:00 UTC PL LATAM
BR flag BRK E-Sports
0
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Wed Mar 21 22:00 UTC PL LATAM
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
VS
BR flag YeaH Gaming
0
Tue Mar 20 2:00 UTC PL NA
US flag SK Gaming
2
VS
FI flag Mousesports
0
Tue Mar 20 0:00 UTC PL NA
US flag Rogue
2
VS
US flag Counter Logic Gaming
0
Mon Mar 19 19:00 UTC PL EU
FR flag Team Oplon
0
VS
DE flag Mock-it-Esports
2
Thu Mar 15 19:00 UTC PL EU
FR flag Team Oplon
0
VS
FR flag Millenium
2
Thu Mar 15 17:00 UTC PL EU
EU flag PENTA Sports
2
VS
DE flag Mock-it-Esports
0
Thu Mar 15 0:00 UTC PL LATAM
BR flag BootKamp Gaming
1
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
2
Wed Mar 14 22:00 UTC PL LATAM
BR flag Black Dragons
2
VS
BR flag RED Canids
0
Tue Mar 13 2:00 UTC PL NA
US flag Era Eternity
1
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
Tue Mar 13 0:00 UTC PL NA
US flag Ronin Esports
0
VS
US flag Evil Geniuses
2
Sun Feb 18 19:30 UTC Invitational INTL
EU flag PENTA Sports
3
VS
US flag Evil Geniuses
2
Sat Feb 17 20:15 UTC Invitational INTL
US flag Evil Geniuses
2
VS
US flag Rogue
1