Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Sun Oct 25 20:15 UTC NAL November 2020 Major Qualifier
US flag Disrupt Gaming
2
VS
US flag Soniqs
1
Sun Oct 25 18:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2 Finals
BR flag Falkol
2
VS
BR flag Isurus
0
Sun Oct 25 18:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2 Finals
BR flag Royal Republic
2
VS
BR flag Team Singularity
0
Sun Oct 25 18:00 UTC 6FL Season 2 Finals
FR flag BDS Esport
2
VS
FR flag PENTA Sports
1
Sun Oct 25 17:15 UTC NAL November 2020 Major Qualifier
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
VS
US flag Soniqs
0
Sun Oct 25 15:00 UTC 6FL Season 2 Finals
FR flag Tempra Esports
1
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
2
Sun Oct 25 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag GC Busan Spear
2
VS
KR flag Use Drone
0
Sun Oct 25 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag Cloud9
2
VS
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
1
Sat Oct 24 23:45 UTC NAL November 2020 Major Qualifier
CA flag Mirage
0
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
2
Sat Oct 24 21:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2 Finals
BR flag Isurus
2
VS
BR flag Team Singularity
0
Sat Oct 24 20:15 UTC NAL November 2020 Major Qualifier
US flag Soniqs
2
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
1
Sat Oct 24 19:00 UTC 6FL Season 2 Finals
FR flag PENTA Sports
2
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
1
Sat Oct 24 18:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2 Finals
BR flag Falkol
2
VS
BR flag Royal Republic
1
Sat Oct 24 17:15 UTC NAL November 2020 Major Qualifier
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
VS
CA flag Mirage
0
Sat Oct 24 16:00 UTC 6FL Season 2 Finals
FR flag BDS Esport
2
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
1
Fri Oct 23 20:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
PL flag Homeless
0
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
7
Fri Oct 23 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
FR flag PENTA Sports
6
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
6
Fri Oct 23 18:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag Black Mamba Esports
5
VS
FR flag BeKind
7
Fri Oct 23 17:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
7
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
3
Fri Oct 23 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
GB flag Granit Gaming
7
VS
EU flag ForeignFive
4
Fri Oct 23 15:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
ES flag Team Heretics
6
VS
RU flag Winstrike
6
Fri Oct 23 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag Talon Esports
2
VS
KR flag SCARZ
0
Fri Oct 23 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag FriendlyFire Clan
1
VS
KR flag Faust
2
Thu Oct 22 19:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
NULL flag Team FawKes
0
VS
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
Thu Oct 22 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Team Orbit
2
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
7
Thu Oct 22 17:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag BeKind
2
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
Thu Oct 22 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Maestria
4
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Thu Oct 22 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
KR flag Talon Esports
0
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Thu Oct 22 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
VS
KR flag Cloud9
1
Thu Oct 22 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
FAV Gaming
7
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
4
Thu Oct 22 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
3
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
7
Thu Oct 22 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
NORA-Rengo
4
VS
KR flag SCARZ
7
Thu Oct 22 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Fnatic
4
VS
GUTS Gaming
7
Wed Oct 21 19:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag IGP
2
VS
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
7
Wed Oct 21 18:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Mad Wizards
0
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Wed Oct 21 17:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
VS
IT flag Hmble
5
Wed Oct 21 16:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
6
VS
IT flag Team GoSkilla
6
Tue Oct 20 19:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
7
VS
IT flag Hmble
4
Tue Oct 20 18:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag IGP
5
VS
IT flag Team GoSkilla
7
Tue Oct 20 17:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Mad Wizards
2
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
7