Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Fri Nov 6 19:00 UTC EU November 2020 Major
RU flag Virtus.pro
2
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
0
Fri Nov 6 15:00 UTC EU November 2020 Major
RU flag Team Empire
2
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
1
Fri Nov 6 12:00 UTC EU November 2020 Major
FR flag BDS Esport
2
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
1
Wed Nov 4 20:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Mad Wizards
4
VS
IT flag IGP
7
Wed Nov 4 19:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Team GoSkilla
5
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Wed Nov 4 18:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Hmble
7
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
3
Wed Nov 4 17:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
6
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
6
Tue Nov 3 20:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Mkers
7
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
5
Tue Nov 3 19:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
7
VS
IT flag Mad Wizards
3
Tue Nov 3 18:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Hmble
7
VS
IT flag IGP
4
Tue Nov 3 17:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Team GoSkilla
0
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
Mon Nov 2 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU Playoffs
GB flag MnM Gaming
2
VS
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
1
Mon Nov 2 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU Playoffs
GB flag Cowana Gaming
2
VS
FR flag PENTA Sports
0
Sun Nov 1 18:00 UTC Brazil November 2020 Major
BR flag Team Liquid
3
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
1
Sun Nov 1 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020 Finals
KR flag Cloud9
3
VS
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
0
Sun Nov 1 1:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag Beastcoast
0
VS
US flag RentFree
2
Sat Oct 31 22:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag The Last Dance
-
VS
US flag Team Oblation
-
Awaiting match results...
Sat Oct 31 22:00 UTC Mexico November 2020 Major
MX flag Estral Esports
3
VS
MX flag Timbers Esports
2
Sat Oct 31 19:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag #APE
0
VS
US flag The Favelas
2
Sat Oct 31 19:00 UTC Brazil November 2020 Major
BR flag Team oNe Esports
2
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
0
Sat Oct 31 16:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag joe esports
2
VS
US flag Bracket Blessed
1
Sat Oct 31 16:00 UTC Brazil November 2020 Major
BR flag Team oNe Esports
0
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Fri Oct 30 22:00 UTC Brazil November 2020 Major
BR flag MIBR
1
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
Fri Oct 30 19:00 UTC Brazil November 2020 Major
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
0
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Fri Oct 30 16:00 UTC Brazil November 2020 Major
BR flag Team oNe Esports
2
VS
BR flag MIBR
1
Fri Oct 30 13:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020 Finals
KR flag GC Busan Spear
1
VS
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
2
Fri Oct 30 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020 Finals
KR flag Cloud9
2
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
0
Wed Oct 28 20:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
4
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
Wed Oct 28 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU Playoffs
PL flag Homeless
1
VS
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
2
Wed Oct 28 19:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Mkers
6
VS
IT flag IGP
6
Wed Oct 28 18:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Mad Wizards
3
VS
IT flag Hmble
7
Wed Oct 28 17:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Team GoSkilla
5
VS
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
7
Wed Oct 28 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU Playoffs
GB flag MnM Gaming
2
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
1
Tue Oct 27 20:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Team GoSkilla
7
VS
IT flag Mad Wizards
0
Tue Oct 27 19:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
VS
IT flag IGP
4
Tue Oct 27 18:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
5
VS
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
7
Tue Oct 27 17:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Mkers
7
VS
IT flag Hmble
4
Mon Oct 26 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU Playoffs
ES flag Team Heretics
0
VS
FR flag PENTA Sports
2
Mon Oct 26 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU Playoffs
RU flag Winstrike
0
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
2
Sun Oct 25 23:45 UTC NAL November 2020 Major Qualifier
US flag Spacestation Gaming
3
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
2