Matches

Filter by

League
Region

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Sat Oct 26 0:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag YeaH Gaming
2
VS
BR flag Falkol
7
Sat Oct 26 0:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag Guidance Gaming
6
VS
BR flag Guardians Imperium E-Sports
6
Fri Oct 25 23:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag RedWolf e-Sports
1
VS
BR flag SemOrg Team
7
Fri Oct 25 23:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag CHICOS Team
7
VS
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
2
Fri Oct 25 22:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag RedWolf e-Sports
5
VS
BR flag SemOrg Team
7
Fri Oct 25 22:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag CHICOS Team
7
VS
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
3
Fri Oct 25 19:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag GameWard Team
1
VS
DE flag OrgLess
7
Fri Oct 25 19:00 UTC CL EU
EU flag Trust Gaming
3
VS
GB flag Team Secret
7
Fri Oct 25 18:00 UTC CL EU
EU flag Trust Gaming
6
VS
GB flag Team Secret
6
Fri Oct 25 18:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag GameWard Team
0
VS
DE flag OrgLess
7
Fri Oct 25 17:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
RU flag forZe
4
Fri Oct 25 17:00 UTC CL EU
FI flag KKona KKopteri
6
VS
FR flag SYZYGY
6
Fri Oct 25 16:00 UTC CL EU
FI flag KKona KKopteri
5
VS
FR flag SYZYGY
7
Fri Oct 25 16:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag BDS Esport
6
VS
RU flag forZe
6
Fri Oct 25 0:00 UTC USN NA
US flag DarkZero Esports
2
VS
US flag bruh
0
Thu Oct 24 3:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Akatsuki
7
VS
US flag Obey Alliance
3
Thu Oct 24 3:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Disrupt Gaming
4
VS
US flag Shrug
7
Thu Oct 24 2:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Disrupt Gaming
7
VS
US flag Shrug
2
Thu Oct 24 2:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Akatsuki
2
VS
US flag Obey Alliance
7
Thu Oct 24 1:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag Guidance Gaming
7
VS
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
3
Thu Oct 24 1:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Rise Nation
6
VS
US flag Two Faced
6
Thu Oct 24 1:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Orgless
5
VS
US flag Adventure Force
7
Thu Oct 24 0:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag YeaH Gaming
7
VS
BR flag SemOrg Team
0
Thu Oct 24 0:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Orgless
7
VS
US flag Adventure Force
3
Thu Oct 24 0:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag YeaH Gaming
7
VS
BR flag SemOrg Team
0
Thu Oct 24 0:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag Guidance Gaming
7
VS
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
5
Thu Oct 24 0:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Rise Nation
4
VS
US flag Two Faced
7
Wed Oct 23 23:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag RedWolf e-Sports
7
VS
BR flag Falkol
5
Wed Oct 23 23:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag CHICOS Team
7
VS
BR flag Guardians Imperium E-Sports
5
Wed Oct 23 22:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag RedWolf e-Sports
6
VS
BR flag Falkol
6
Wed Oct 23 22:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag CHICOS Team
7
VS
BR flag Guardians Imperium E-Sports
5
Wed Oct 23 20:45 UTC BNL EU
NL flag Aethra Esports
2
VS
NL flag ECV esports
7
Wed Oct 23 20:00 UTC French League EU
EU flag Vodafone Giants
7
VS
EU flag PENTA Sports
3
Wed Oct 23 20:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Notorious Legion Esport
7
VS
IT flag Mkers
4
Wed Oct 23 19:30 UTC BNL EU
EU flag Trust Gaming
7
VS
EU flag Horus Esports
2
Wed Oct 23 19:00 UTC French League EU
FR flag Team Vitality
7
VS
FR flag BeKind
0
Wed Oct 23 19:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag IGP
6
VS
IT flag Team GoSkilla
6
Wed Oct 23 18:15 UTC BNL EU
NL flag FACT Gaming
7
VS
EU flag Stage5 Gaming
2
Wed Oct 23 18:00 UTC French League EU
FR flag Dolphin Stars
4
VS
FR flag GameWard Team
7
Wed Oct 23 18:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Outplayed
5
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
7