Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Thu Nov 19 18:00 UTC CCS Season 5 EU
UN flag White Tigerz
2
VS
FR flag Pandore Esport
0
Thu Nov 19 18:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
EU flag Team GoSkilla
3
VS
IT flag Hmble
7
Thu Nov 19 12:00 UTC APAC North 2020 Relegations
KR flag SCARZ
0
VS
KR flag GC Busan Spear
2
Thu Nov 19 8:45 UTC APAC North 2020 Relegations
KR flag Talon Esports
1
VS
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
2
Wed Nov 18 20:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
NL flag Poggers
0
VS
NL flag Passion
2
Wed Nov 18 20:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Hmble
5
VS
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
7
Wed Nov 18 19:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
EU flag Team GoSkilla
7
VS
IT flag IGP
3
Wed Nov 18 18:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Mkers
7
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
3
Wed Nov 18 17:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
5
VS
IT flag Mad Wizards
7
Wed Nov 18 17:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
EU flag Axibyte
0
VS
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
2
Wed Nov 18 2:00 UTC CCS Season 5 NA
US flag Wichita Oblivion
2
VS
US flag Project Neo
0
Wed Nov 18 0:00 UTC CCS Season 5 NA
US flag Arial Arise
2
VS
NAFTA flag MoneyBall
0
Tue Nov 17 20:00 UTC CCS Season 5 EU
FR flag Team WanteD
1
VS
RU flag DED Inside
2
Tue Nov 17 19:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Mkers
7
VS
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
5
Tue Nov 17 18:00 UTC CCS Season 5 EU
FR flag renjichimu
0
VS
FR flag Sleepy Gang
2
Tue Nov 17 18:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
6
VS
IT flag IGP
6
Tue Nov 17 17:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
VS
IT flag Mad Wizards
0
Mon Nov 16 20:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
BE flag Team Zoned
2
VS
NL flag 4 Elements
1
Mon Nov 16 17:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
EU flag Aethra Esports
2
VS
EU flag Team 7AM
0
Sun Nov 15 20:00 UTC NA November 2020 Major
US flag Spacestation Gaming
1
VS
US flag TSM
3
Sat Nov 14 21:30 UTC NA November 2020 Major
US flag DarkZero Esports
0
VS
US flag TSM
2
Sat Nov 14 18:00 UTC NA November 2020 Major
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
VS
US flag TSM
0
Sat Nov 14 0:00 UTC NA November 2020 Major
US flag DarkZero Esports
2
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
1
Fri Nov 13 20:30 UTC NA November 2020 Major
US flag Oxygen Esports
0
VS
US flag TSM
2
Fri Nov 13 17:00 UTC NA November 2020 Major
US flag DarkZero Esports
1
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
Fri Nov 13 2:00 UTC CCS Season 5 NA
US flag Project Neo
2
VS
US flag S7venSpades
0
Fri Nov 13 0:00 UTC CCS Season 5 NA
US flag Wichita Oblivion
2
VS
US flag Team Oblation
0
Thu Nov 12 20:00 UTC CCS Season 5 EU
RU flag DED Inside
2
VS
FR flag LaLoosance
0
Thu Nov 12 18:00 UTC CCS Season 5 EU
FR flag Team WanteD
2
VS
PL flag Homeless
1
Wed Nov 11 20:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
2
VS
EU flag Passion
0
Wed Nov 11 17:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
EU flag Axibyte
2
VS
NL flag Poggers
0
Wed Nov 11 2:00 UTC CCS Season 5 NA
NAFTA flag MoneyBall
2
VS
CA flag GlowUp
1
Wed Nov 11 0:00 UTC CCS Season 5 NA
US flag #APE
1
VS
US flag Arial Arise
2
Tue Nov 10 20:00 UTC CCS Season 5 EU
FR flag Pandore Esport
0
VS
FR flag Sleepy Gang
2
Tue Nov 10 18:00 UTC CCS Season 5 EU
FR flag renjichimu
2
VS
UN flag White Tigerz
1
Mon Nov 9 20:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
NL flag 4 Elements
1
VS
EU flag Team 7AM
2
Mon Nov 9 17:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
BE flag Team Zoned
0
VS
EU flag Aethra Esports
2
Sun Nov 8 16:30 UTC EU November 2020 Major
RU flag Team Empire
3
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
0
Sat Nov 7 19:00 UTC EU November 2020 Major
RU flag Virtus.pro
0
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
2
Sat Nov 7 15:00 UTC EU November 2020 Major
FR flag BDS Esport
1
VS
RU flag Team Empire
2