Matches

Filter by

League
Region

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Wed Oct 30 22:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag SemOrg Team
4
VS
BR flag Falkol
7
Wed Oct 30 21:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
4
VS
BR flag Guardians Imperium E-Sports
7
Wed Oct 30 21:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag SemOrg Team
4
VS
BR flag Falkol
7
Wed Oct 30 20:45 UTC BNL EU
NL flag Aethra Esports
2
VS
EU flag Horus Esports
7
Wed Oct 30 20:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag IGP
4
VS
IT flag Outplayed
7
Wed Oct 30 19:30 UTC BNL EU
EU flag Trust Gaming
7
VS
NL flag ECV esports
2
Wed Oct 30 19:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Notorious Legion Esport
4
VS
IT flag Samsung Morning Stars
7
Wed Oct 30 18:15 UTC BNL EU
EU flag Aura Esports
7
VS
EU flag Stage5 Gaming
1
Wed Oct 30 18:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Mkers
7
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
2
Wed Oct 30 17:00 UTC BNL EU
NL flag FACT Gaming
7
VS
EU flag LAGr Gaming
5
Wed Oct 30 17:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Team GoSkilla
7
VS
IT flag QLASH
3
Wed Oct 30 0:00 UTC USN NA
US flag Luminosity Gaming
2
VS
US flag Ōkami
0
Tue Oct 29 20:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag IGP
7
VS
IT flag Notorious Legion Esport
2
Tue Oct 29 19:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Outplayed
1
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Tue Oct 29 19:00 UTC OGA EU
EU flag G2 Esports
2
VS
DE flag OrgLess
0
Tue Oct 29 18:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag Samsung Morning Stars
4
VS
IT flag Team GoSkilla
7
Tue Oct 29 17:00 UTC PGN EU
IT flag QLASH
7
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
4
Tue Oct 29 16:00 UTC OGA EU
RU flag forZe
8
VS
Trokut
6
Tue Oct 29 14:00 UTC OGA EU
FR flag Team Vitality
2
VS
Timber Esports
0
Tue Oct 29 3:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Akatsuki
7
VS
US flag Rise Nation
5
Tue Oct 29 3:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Adventure Force
7
VS
US flag Shrug
5
Tue Oct 29 2:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Akatsuki
3
VS
US flag Rise Nation
7
Tue Oct 29 2:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Adventure Force
6
VS
US flag Shrug
6
Tue Oct 29 1:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Orgless
7
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
5
Tue Oct 29 1:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Obey Alliance
0
VS
US flag Two Faced
7
Tue Oct 29 0:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Obey Alliance
7
VS
US flag Two Faced
4
Tue Oct 29 0:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Orgless
5
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
7
Mon Oct 28 19:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag SYZYGY
7
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
0
Mon Oct 28 19:00 UTC CL EU
RU flag forZe
7
VS
FI flag KKona KKopteri
3
Mon Oct 28 18:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag SYZYGY
6
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
6
Mon Oct 28 18:00 UTC CL EU
RU flag forZe
7
VS
FI flag KKona KKopteri
1
Mon Oct 28 17:00 UTC CL EU
DE flag OrgLess
7
VS
EU flag Trust Gaming
0
Mon Oct 28 17:00 UTC CL EU
GB flag Team Secret
7
VS
FR flag GameWard Team
4
Mon Oct 28 16:00 UTC CL EU
DE flag OrgLess
7
VS
EU flag Trust Gaming
4
Mon Oct 28 16:00 UTC CL EU
GB flag Team Secret
7
VS
FR flag GameWard Team
4
Sat Oct 26 18:00 UTC OGA EU
GB flag Team Secret
2
VS
FR flag SYZYGY
0
Sat Oct 26 16:00 UTC OGA EU
SE flag Chaos
2
VS
Vegacy Esports
0
Sat Oct 26 14:00 UTC OGA EU
FR flag BDS Esport
2
VS
IT flag Mkers
0
Sat Oct 26 1:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag Guidance Gaming
6
VS
BR flag Guardians Imperium E-Sports
6
Sat Oct 26 1:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag YeaH Gaming
6
VS
BR flag Falkol
6