Matches

Filter by

League
Region

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Tue Oct 29 0:00 UTC CL NA
US flag Obey Alliance
7
VS
US flag Two Faced
4
Mon Oct 28 22:00 UTC OGA LATAM
BR flag Team Liquid
2
VS
BR flag YeaH Gaming
0
Mon Oct 28 20:00 UTC OGA LATAM
BR flag Black Dragons
2
VS
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
0
Mon Oct 28 19:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag SYZYGY
7
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
0
Mon Oct 28 19:00 UTC CL EU
RU flag forZe
7
VS
FI flag KKona KKopteri
3
Mon Oct 28 18:00 UTC OGA LATAM
BR flag Guardians Imperium E-Sports
2
VS
BR flag Sick6ers
0
Mon Oct 28 18:00 UTC CL EU
RU flag forZe
7
VS
FI flag KKona KKopteri
1
Mon Oct 28 18:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag SYZYGY
6
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
6
Mon Oct 28 17:00 UTC CL EU
DE flag OrgLess
7
VS
EU flag Trust Gaming
0
Mon Oct 28 17:00 UTC CL EU
GB flag Team Secret
7
VS
FR flag GameWard Team
4
Mon Oct 28 16:00 UTC CL EU
DE flag OrgLess
7
VS
EU flag Trust Gaming
4
Mon Oct 28 16:00 UTC CL EU
GB flag Team Secret
7
VS
FR flag GameWard Team
4
Mon Oct 28 0:00 UTC OGA NA
US flag Rise Nation
2
VS
US flag Draak Esports
0
Sun Oct 27 22:00 UTC OGA NA
US flag Luminosity Gaming
2
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
0
Sun Oct 27 20:00 UTC OGA NA
US flag Soniqs
2
VS
US flag Orgless
1
Sat Oct 26 18:00 UTC OGA EU
GB flag Team Secret
2
VS
FR flag SYZYGY
0
Sat Oct 26 16:00 UTC OGA EU
SE flag Chaos
2
VS
FR flag Vegacy Esports
0
Sat Oct 26 14:00 UTC OGA EU
FR flag BDS Esport
2
VS
IT flag Mkers
0
Sat Oct 26 1:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag YeaH Gaming
6
VS
BR flag Falkol
6
Sat Oct 26 1:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag Guidance Gaming
6
VS
BR flag Guardians Imperium E-Sports
6
Sat Oct 26 0:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag Guidance Gaming
6
VS
BR flag Guardians Imperium E-Sports
6
Sat Oct 26 0:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag YeaH Gaming
2
VS
BR flag Falkol
7
Sat Oct 26 0:00 UTC OGA NA
US flag Rogue
2
VS
US flag Ōkami
1
Fri Oct 25 23:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag CHICOS Team
7
VS
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
2
Fri Oct 25 23:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag RedWolf e-Sports
1
VS
BR flag SemOrg Team
7
Fri Oct 25 22:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag RedWolf e-Sports
5
VS
BR flag SemOrg Team
7
Fri Oct 25 22:00 UTC CL LATAM
BR flag CHICOS Team
7
VS
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
3
Fri Oct 25 22:00 UTC OGA NA
US flag Akatsuki
1
VS
US flag Adventure Force
2
Fri Oct 25 20:00 UTC OGA NA
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
VS
US flag Atheris Esports
0
Fri Oct 25 19:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag GameWard Team
1
VS
DE flag OrgLess
7
Fri Oct 25 19:00 UTC CL EU
EU flag Trust Gaming
3
VS
GB flag Team Secret
7
Fri Oct 25 18:00 UTC CL EU
EU flag Trust Gaming
6
VS
GB flag Team Secret
6
Fri Oct 25 18:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag GameWard Team
0
VS
DE flag OrgLess
7
Fri Oct 25 17:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
RU flag forZe
4
Fri Oct 25 17:00 UTC CL EU
FI flag KKona KKopteri
6
VS
FR flag SYZYGY
6
Fri Oct 25 16:00 UTC CL EU
FI flag KKona KKopteri
5
VS
FR flag SYZYGY
7
Fri Oct 25 16:00 UTC CL EU
FR flag BDS Esport
6
VS
RU flag forZe
6
Fri Oct 25 0:00 UTC USN NA
US flag DarkZero Esports
2
VS
US flag bruh
0
Thu Oct 24 23:00 UTC OGA LATAM
BR flag SEM ORG TEAM
0
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
2
Thu Oct 24 21:00 UTC OGA LATAM
BR flag MIBR
2
VS
BR flag Guidance Gaming
1