Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Fri Jun 26 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Virtus.pro
3
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
Fri Jun 26 1:30 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag DarkZero Esports
2
VS
US flag Soniqs
1
Thu Jun 25 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Disrupt Gaming
1
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
2
Thu Jun 25 20:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag Invicta Gaming
5
VS
PL flag devils.one
7
Thu Jun 25 19:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
4
VS
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
Thu Jun 25 19:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag Hummingbirds
5
VS
PL flag PACT
7
Thu Jun 25 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
FR flag Team FawKes
4
Thu Jun 25 18:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag SLAVGENT
7
VS
PL flag Izako Boars
4
Thu Jun 25 17:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
EU flag Team Vitality
7
VS
FR flag Maestria
5
Thu Jun 25 17:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag PRIDE
2
VS
PL flag AVEZ
7
Thu Jun 25 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Team Orbit
6
VS
FR flag BeKind
6
Thu Jun 25 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TW flag Electrify Esports
3
VS
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
Thu Jun 25 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TH flag Q-Confirm
4
VS
KR flag Cloud9
7
Thu Jun 25 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
6
VS
GUTS Gaming
8
Thu Jun 25 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TH flag Xavier Esports
8
VS
AU flag Fnatic
6
Thu Jun 25 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag SCARZ
2
VS
NORA-Rengo
7
Thu Jun 25 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
FAV Gaming
7
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
2
Tue Jun 23 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag SCARZ
6
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
8
Tue Jun 23 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TH flag Q-Confirm
7
VS
NORA-Rengo
5
Tue Jun 23 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
GUTS Gaming
7
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
5
Tue Jun 23 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
5
Tue Jun 23 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
AU flag Fnatic
6
VS
SG flag Giants Gaming
8
Tue Jun 23 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
FAV Gaming
5
Tue Jun 23 1:30 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Team SoloMid
2
VS
US flag Tempo Storm
0
Mon Jun 22 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
VS
US flag eUnited
0
Mon Jun 22 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag Natus Vincere
6
VS
DE flag Team Secret
6
Mon Jun 22 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
2
Mon Jun 22 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag Team Vitality
1
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Mon Jun 22 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag Tempra Esports
6
VS
SE flag Chaos
6
Mon Jun 22 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
1
Sun Jun 21 14:00 UTC BNL Season 5 Finals
EU flag LowLandLions
3
VS
EU flag Sector One
1
Sat Jun 20 15:00 UTC BNL Season 5 Finals
EU flag Sector One
2
VS
EU flag Epsilon eSports
1
Sat Jun 20 13:00 UTC BNL Season 5 Finals
EU flag LowLandLions
2
VS
NL flag UX Gaming
0
Thu Jun 18 20:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag Hummingbirds
5
VS
PL flag Izako Boars
7
Thu Jun 18 19:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag PENTA Sports
6
VS
FR flag Team FawKes
6
Thu Jun 18 19:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag devils.one
5
VS
PL flag AVEZ
7
Thu Jun 18 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
FR flag Maestria
4
Thu Jun 18 18:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag PRIDE
7
VS
PL flag Invicta Gaming
5
Thu Jun 18 17:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
VS
FR flag BeKind
4
Thu Jun 18 17:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag SLAVGENT
4
VS
PL flag PACT
7