Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams
Wed Oct 28 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU Playoffs
PL flag Homeless
1
VS
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
2
Wed Oct 28 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU Playoffs
GB flag MnM Gaming
2
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
1
Mon Oct 26 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU Playoffs
ES flag Team Heretics
0
VS
FR flag PENTA Sports
2
Mon Oct 26 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU Playoffs
RU flag Winstrike
0
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
2
Sun Oct 25 23:45 UTC NAL November 2020 Major Qualifier
US flag Spacestation Gaming
3
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
2
Sun Oct 25 20:15 UTC NAL November 2020 Major Qualifier
US flag Disrupt Gaming
2
VS
US flag Soniqs
1
Sun Oct 25 18:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2 Finals
BR flag Royal Republic
2
VS
BR flag Team Singularity
0
Sun Oct 25 18:00 UTC 6FL Season 2 Finals
FR flag BDS Esport
2
VS
FR flag PENTA Sports
1
Sun Oct 25 18:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2 Finals
BR flag Falkol
2
VS
BR flag Isurus
0
Sun Oct 25 17:15 UTC NAL November 2020 Major Qualifier
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
VS
US flag Soniqs
0
Sun Oct 25 15:00 UTC 6FL Season 2 Finals
FR flag Tempra Esports
1
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
2
Sun Oct 25 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag GC Busan Spear
2
VS
KR flag Use Drone
0
Sun Oct 25 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag Cloud9
2
VS
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
1
Sat Oct 24 23:45 UTC NAL November 2020 Major Qualifier
CA flag Mirage
0
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
2
Sat Oct 24 21:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2 Finals
BR flag Isurus
2
VS
BR flag Team Singularity
0
Sat Oct 24 20:15 UTC NAL November 2020 Major Qualifier
US flag Soniqs
2
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
1
Sat Oct 24 19:00 UTC 6FL Season 2 Finals
FR flag PENTA Sports
2
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
1
Sat Oct 24 18:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2 Finals
BR flag Falkol
2
VS
BR flag Royal Republic
1
Sat Oct 24 17:15 UTC NAL November 2020 Major Qualifier
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
VS
CA flag Mirage
0
Sat Oct 24 16:00 UTC 6FL Season 2 Finals
FR flag BDS Esport
2
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
1
Fri Oct 23 20:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
PL flag Homeless
0
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
7
Fri Oct 23 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
FR flag PENTA Sports
6
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
6
Fri Oct 23 18:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag Black Mamba Esports
5
VS
FR flag BeKind
7
Fri Oct 23 17:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
7
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
3
Fri Oct 23 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
GB flag Granit Gaming
7
VS
EU flag ForeignFive
4
Fri Oct 23 15:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
ES flag Team Heretics
6
VS
RU flag Winstrike
6
Fri Oct 23 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag Talon Esports
2
VS
KR flag SCARZ
0
Fri Oct 23 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag FriendlyFire Clan
1
VS
KR flag Faust
2
Thu Oct 22 19:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
NULL flag Team FawKes
0
VS
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
Thu Oct 22 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Team Orbit
2
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
7
Thu Oct 22 17:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag BeKind
2
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
Thu Oct 22 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Maestria
4
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Thu Oct 22 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
KR flag Talon Esports
0
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Thu Oct 22 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
VS
KR flag Cloud9
1
Thu Oct 22 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
FAV Gaming
7
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
4
Thu Oct 22 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
3
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
7
Thu Oct 22 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
NORA-Rengo
4
VS
KR flag SCARZ
7
Thu Oct 22 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Fnatic
4
VS
GUTS Gaming
7
Tue Oct 20 19:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
7
VS
IT flag Hmble
4
Tue Oct 20 18:00 UTC PG Nationals Winter 2020
IT flag IGP
5
VS
IT flag Team GoSkilla
7