Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

Sat May 15 9:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
FR flag BDS Esport
VS
KR flag Cloud9
Sat May 15 9:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
VS
RU flag Team Empire
Sat May 15 10:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
FR flag BDS Esport
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
Sat May 15 10:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
Sat May 15 12:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
EU flag G2 Esports
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
Sat May 15 12:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag FaZe Clan
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
Sat May 15 13:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
EU flag G2 Esports
VS
KR flag Cloud9
Sat May 15 13:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag FaZe Clan
VS
RU flag Team Empire
Sat May 15 15:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag DarkZero Esports
VS
KR flag Cloud9
Sat May 15 15:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag FURIA Esports
VS
RU flag Team Empire
Sat May 15 16:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag DarkZero Esports
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
Sat May 15 18:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
FR flag BDS Esport
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Sat May 15 18:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag FURIA Esports
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
Sat May 15 19:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag Team Liquid
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
Sat May 15 19:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag FURIA Esports
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
Sun May 16 10:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
SG flag Giants Gaming
VS
BR flag MIBR
Sun May 16 10:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag Spacestation Gaming
VS
IT flag Mkers
Sun May 16 11:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
IT flag Mkers
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
Sun May 16 11:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag MIBR
VS
CA flag Parabellum Esports
Sun May 16 13:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag Spacestation Gaming
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
Sun May 16 13:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
CA flag Parabellum Esports
VS
US flag TSM
Sun May 16 14:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
IT flag Mkers
VS
BR flag MIBR
Sun May 16 14:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag TSM
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
Sun May 16 16:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
SG flag Giants Gaming
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
Sun May 16 16:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
Fri May 14 19:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag Oxygen Esports
3
VS
US flag TSM
7
Fri May 14 19:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
SG flag Giants Gaming
4
VS
CA flag Parabellum Esports
7
Fri May 14 17:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag Oxygen Esports
5
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
Fri May 14 17:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag Spacestation Gaming
7
VS
CA flag Parabellum Esports
8
Fri May 14 16:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
VS
US flag TSM
5
Fri May 14 16:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag Spacestation Gaming
8
VS
BR flag MIBR
7
Fri May 14 14:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
SG flag Giants Gaming
8
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Fri May 14 14:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
4
VS
CA flag Parabellum Esports
7
Fri May 14 13:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
VS
BR flag MIBR
8
Thu May 13 19:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag FURIA Esports
3
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
7
Thu May 13 18:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag DarkZero Esports
3
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
7
Thu May 13 18:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
2
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
7
Thu May 13 16:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag DarkZero Esports
2
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
7
Thu May 13 16:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
5
Thu May 13 15:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
3
Thu May 13 15:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag FURIA Esports
7
VS
KR flag Cloud9
3
Thu May 13 13:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
FR flag BDS Esport
8
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
7
Thu May 13 13:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag FURIA Esports
2
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
7
Thu May 13 12:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
Thu May 13 12:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
4
Thu May 13 10:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
3
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Thu May 13 10:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
KR flag Cloud9
3
VS
RU flag Team Empire
7
Thu May 13 9:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag DarkZero Esports
8
VS
RU flag Team Empire
6
Thu May 13 9:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
1
Wed May 12 19:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag TSM
4
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Wed May 12 17:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag Oxygen Esports
4
VS
BR flag MIBR
7
Wed May 12 17:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
SG flag Giants Gaming
0
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
7
Wed May 12 16:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag Spacestation Gaming
4
VS
US flag TSM
7
Wed May 12 16:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
VS
IT flag Mkers
4
Wed May 12 14:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
CA flag Parabellum Esports
3
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Wed May 12 14:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag MIBR
2
VS
US flag TSM
7
Wed May 12 13:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
SG flag Giants Gaming
4
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
Wed May 12 13:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
CA flag Parabellum Esports
0
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
7
Tue May 11 19:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag FaZe Clan
7
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
2
Tue May 11 18:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
FR flag BDS Esport
8
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
7
Tue May 11 18:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
1
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
7
Tue May 11 16:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
4
Tue May 11 16:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
KR flag Cloud9
4
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
7
Tue May 11 15:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
5
Tue May 11 15:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
RU flag Team Empire
8
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7