Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Thu Sep 23 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag Heroic
3
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
7
Mon Sep 20 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
RU flag Virtus.pro
4
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
7
Mon Sep 13 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag Team Vitality
5
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Thu Sep 9 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag Team Vitality
2
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Thu Jul 29 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 3
FR flag BDS Esport
2
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
7
Wed Jul 28 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 3
FR flag Acend
2
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
7
Mon Jul 26 17:15 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
EU flag Team Secret
7
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
4
Wed Jul 21 19:30 UTC 6FL Season 3
FR flag BeKind
2
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
7
Mon Jul 19 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
FR flag Team Vitality
7
VS
FR flag unKnights
4
Thu Jul 15 18:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
FR flag Team Vitality
7
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
8
Mon Jul 12 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
1
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
7
Wed Jul 7 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 3
FR flag Helios Gaming
2
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
7
Mon Jul 5 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
FR flag Team Vitality
8
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Thu Jul 1 17:15 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
3
Wed Jun 30 19:30 UTC 6FL Season 3
FR flag Team Vitality
7
VS
FR flag TrainHard eSport
4
Mon Jun 28 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
5
Wed Jun 23 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 3
FR flag Team Vitality
8
VS
FR flag Maestria
6
Mon Jun 21 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
8
Thu Jun 17 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
FR flag Team Vitality
7
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
5
Wed Jun 16 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 3
FR flag Team Vitality
7
VS
FR flag DeathroW
4
Sun Apr 25 18:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
FR flag Team Vitality
7
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
2
Sat Apr 24 14:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
FR flag Team Vitality
2
VS
FR flag TrainHard eSport
7
Mon Apr 19 20:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
FR flag Team Vitality
4
VS
DE flag Team Secret
7
Mon Apr 12 19:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
GB flag Natus Vincere
6
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
8
Thu Apr 8 20:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
FR flag Team Vitality
8
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Mon Apr 5 18:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
6
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
8
Mon Mar 29 17:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
RU flag Team Empire
5
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
7
Mon Mar 22 20:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
DE flag Rogue
8
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
6
Thu Mar 18 19:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 1
FR flag Team Vitality
5
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Thu Dec 17 20:00 UTC SI 2021 EU Quals
EU flag Team Vitality
0
VS
DE flag Team Secret
2
Wed Dec 16 20:00 UTC SI 2021 EU Quals
GB flag MnM Gaming
0
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
2
Tue Dec 15 20:00 UTC SI 2021 EU Quals
EU flag TrainHard eSport
1
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
2
Sun Oct 25 15:00 UTC 6FL Season 2 Finals
FR flag Tempra Esports
1
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
2
Sat Oct 24 19:00 UTC 6FL Season 2 Finals
FR flag PENTA Sports
2
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
1
Thu Oct 22 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Team Orbit
2
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
7
Mon Oct 19 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag Team Vitality
5
VS
SE flag Chaos
7
Thu Oct 15 17:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Maestria
4
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
7
Wed Oct 14 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
4
Mon Oct 12 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
-
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
-
Awaiting match results...
Thu Oct 8 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag BeKind
3
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
7