Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

Mon Jun 20 19:45 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag Outsiders
6
VS
FR flag Team BDS
8
Fri May 20 20:00 UTC Six Charlotte Major
US flag Oxygen Esports
2
VS
FR flag Team BDS
0
Wed May 18 15:50 UTC Six Charlotte Major
FR flag Wolves Esports
7
VS
FR flag Team BDS
8
Wed May 18 14:30 UTC Six Charlotte Major
US flag Astralis
2
VS
FR flag Team BDS
7
Tue May 17 20:20 UTC Six Charlotte Major
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
4
VS
FR flag Team BDS
7
Tue May 17 14:30 UTC Six Charlotte Major
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
FR flag Wolves Esports
5
Mon May 16 21:45 UTC Six Charlotte Major
FR flag Team BDS
2
VS
US flag Astralis
7
Mon May 16 20:20 UTC Six Charlotte Major
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
5
Mon May 2 18:30 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 1
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
1
Mon Apr 25 17:15 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 1
RU flag PWNZ
5
VS
FR flag Team BDS
7
Mon Apr 18 17:15 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 1
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
EU flag Team Secret
5
Thu Apr 14 18:30 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 1
EU flag Heroic
7
VS
FR flag Team BDS
5
Mon Apr 11 19:45 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 1
RU flag Outsiders
1
VS
FR flag Team BDS
7
Thu Apr 7 19:45 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 1
FR flag Team BDS
3
VS
GB flag MNM Gaming
7
Mon Apr 4 18:30 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 1
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
FR flag Looking for Org.
4
Thu Mar 31 21:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 1
EU flag Rogue
8
VS
FR flag Team BDS
6
Mon Mar 28 19:45 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 1
GB flag Natus Vincere
6
VS
FR flag Team BDS
8
Fri Feb 11 18:00 UTC Six Invitational 2022
FR flag Team BDS
2
VS
TH flag Elevate
1
Thu Feb 10 15:00 UTC Six Invitational 2022
FR flag Team BDS
0
VS
US flag TSM FTX
2
Wed Feb 9 18:00 UTC Six Invitational 2022
FR flag Team BDS
1
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
2
Tue Feb 8 15:00 UTC Six Invitational 2022
FR flag Team BDS
0
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
2
Sun Dec 19 15:00 UTC EUL 2021 Finals
FR flag Team BDS
3
VS
RU flag Team Empire
0
Sat Dec 11 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Finals
FR flag Team BDS
2
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
1
Fri Nov 12 16:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
VS
FR flag Team BDS
0
Wed Nov 10 18:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
4
Wed Nov 10 12:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
SG flag Invictus Gaming
1
Tue Nov 9 19:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
FR flag Team BDS
8
VS
US flag Soniqs
6
Tue Nov 9 13:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
FR flag Team BDS
4
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
Mon Nov 8 18:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
SG flag Invictus Gaming
3
Mon Nov 8 12:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
US flag Soniqs
2
Sun Oct 24 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 3 Finals
FR flag Team Vitality
2
VS
FR flag Team BDS
1
Sat Oct 23 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 3 Finals
FR flag Team BDS
2
VS
FR flag Heroic
0
Thu Oct 21 15:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
EU flag G2 Esports
1
VS
FR flag Team BDS
7
Mon Oct 11 18:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
EU flag Rogue
4
VS
FR flag Team BDS
7
Thu Oct 7 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
EU flag Cowana Gaming
6
VS
FR flag Team BDS
8
Mon Oct 4 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
EU flag Team Secret
4
Mon Sep 27 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
3
Thu Sep 23 18:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
RU flag Team Empire
2
VS
FR flag Team BDS
7
Mon Sep 20 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag Team BDS
8
VS
FR flag Heroic
7
Mon Sep 13 18:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
4