Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Tue Sep 29 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Fnatic
5
VS
FAV Gaming
7
Tue Sep 29 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
GUTS Gaming
5
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
7
Tue Sep 29 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
KR flag SCARZ
4
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
Tue Sep 29 1:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 2
US flag Tempo Storm
0
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
2
Mon Sep 28 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 2
US flag DarkZero Esports
2
VS
US flag eUnited
1
Mon Sep 28 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
5
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Mon Sep 28 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag Team Vitality
6
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
6
Mon Sep 28 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
2
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Mon Sep 28 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
3
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Mon Sep 28 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
SE flag Chaos
4
VS
DE flag Team Secret
7
Mon Sep 28 1:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag MeT
0
VS
MX flag Atheris Esports
2
Sun Sep 27 23:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Chivas esports
1
VS
MX flag Timbers Esports
1
Sun Sep 27 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag FURIA Esports
0
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
Sun Sep 27 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag W7M Gaming
0.5
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
1.5
Sun Sep 27 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag MIBR
1
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
1
Sun Sep 27 1:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Estral Esports
2
VS
MX flag Pixel Esports Club
0
Sat Sep 26 23:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag MeT
1.5
VS
MX flag Infinity Academy
0.5
Sat Sep 26 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Santos e-Sports
0
VS
BR flag MIBR
2
Sat Sep 26 20:00 UTC MENA League 2020
SA flag Sudor Esports
7
VS
KW flag TheTorVA
2
Sat Sep 26 18:45 UTC MENA League 2020
UN flag NASR Esports
4
VS
SA flag Osh-Tekk Warriors
7
Sat Sep 26 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
0
Sat Sep 26 17:15 UTC MENA League 2020
IQ flag YaLLa Esports
2
VS
EG flag vSlash Esports
7
Sat Sep 26 16:00 UTC MENA League 2020
SA flag TheUltimates esports
7
VS
SA flag Momentum Shifters
5
Sat Sep 26 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Team Liquid
1
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
1
Sat Sep 26 1:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
1
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
1
Fri Sep 25 23:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
PE flag Infamous Gaming
0
VS
AR flag 9z Team
2
Fri Sep 25 22:00 UTC CA Division 2020 Stage 2
CA flag Mirage
2
VS
CA flag LiViD Gaming
0
Fri Sep 25 21:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Azules Esports
1.5
VS
CL flag Coscu Army
0.5
Fri Sep 25 21:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
FR flag BeKind
0
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
7
Fri Sep 25 20:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag Orgless
1
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
7
Fri Sep 25 20:00 UTC MENA League 2020
SA flag Momentum Shifters
3
VS
SA flag Osh-Tekk Warriors
7
Fri Sep 25 19:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
1
VS
CL flag LBS Esports
1
Fri Sep 25 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
VS
PL flag Izako Boars
2
Fri Sep 25 18:45 UTC MENA League 2020
KW flag TheTorVA
3
VS
UN flag NASR Esports
7
Fri Sep 25 17:15 UTC MENA League 2020
SA flag TheUltimates esports
7
VS
EG flag vSlash Esports
4
Fri Sep 25 17:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
ES flag Team Heretics
6
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
6
Fri Sep 25 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag LowLandLions
7
VS
GB flag Granit Gaming
5
Fri Sep 25 16:00 UTC MENA League 2020
SA flag Sudor Esports
6
VS
IQ flag YaLLa Esports
6
Fri Sep 25 15:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag Team Fedora
6
VS
RU flag Winstrike
6
Fri Sep 25 12:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Elevate
2
VS
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
7