Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Tue Jun 30 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
AU flag Fnatic
7
VS
NORA-Rengo
2
Tue Jun 30 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Talon Esports
7
VS
KR flag SCARZ
1
Tue Jun 30 1:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Tempo Storm
0
VS
US flag Soniqs
2
Mon Jun 29 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag eUnited
1
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
2
Mon Jun 29 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag Tempra Esports
2
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
7
Mon Jun 29 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag Natus Vincere
1
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Mon Jun 29 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
DE flag Team Secret
1
Mon Jun 29 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
6
VS
RU flag Team Empire
6
Mon Jun 29 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
SE flag Chaos
5
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
Mon Jun 29 0:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag Atheris Esports
1
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
1
Sun Jun 28 22:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag Timbers Esports
0.5
VS
MX flag Estral Esports
1.5
Sun Jun 28 20:00 UTC PG Nationals Summer 2020 Finals
IT flag Team GoSkilla
1
VS
IT flag Samsung Morning Stars
2
Sun Jun 28 17:00 UTC PG Nationals Summer 2020 Finals
IT flag Mkers
1
VS
IT flag IGP
2
Sun Jun 28 0:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag MeT
1
VS
MX flag Pixel Esports Club
1
Sat Jun 27 22:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag Atheris Esports
1.5
VS
MX flag Infinity Academy
0.5
Fri Jun 26 22:00 UTC CA Division 2020 Stage 1
CA flag Mirage
2
VS
CA flag Nordik Esports
1
Fri Jun 26 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
SE flag Chaos
1
Fri Jun 26 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag Team Vitality
6
VS
DE flag Team Secret
6
Fri Jun 26 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
6
VS
EU flag Natus Vincere
6
Fri Jun 26 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Team Empire
4
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Fri Jun 26 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Virtus.pro
3
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
Fri Jun 26 1:30 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag DarkZero Esports
2
VS
US flag Soniqs
1
Thu Jun 25 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Disrupt Gaming
1
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
2
Thu Jun 25 20:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag Invicta Gaming
5
VS
PL flag devils.one
7
Thu Jun 25 19:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
4
VS
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
Thu Jun 25 19:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag Hummingbirds
5
VS
PL flag PACT
7
Thu Jun 25 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
FR flag Team FawKes
4
Thu Jun 25 18:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag SLAVGENT
7
VS
PL flag Izako Boars
4
Thu Jun 25 17:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
EU flag Team Vitality
7
VS
FR flag Maestria
5
Thu Jun 25 17:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag PRIDE
2
VS
PL flag AVEZ
7
Thu Jun 25 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Team Orbit
6
VS
FR flag BeKind
6
Thu Jun 25 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TW flag Electrify Esports
3
VS
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
Thu Jun 25 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TH flag Q-Confirm
4
VS
KR flag Cloud9
7
Thu Jun 25 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
6
VS
GUTS Gaming
8
Thu Jun 25 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TH flag Xavier Esports
8
VS
AU flag Fnatic
6
Thu Jun 25 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag SCARZ
2
VS
NORA-Rengo
7
Thu Jun 25 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
FAV Gaming
7
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
2
Tue Jun 23 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag SCARZ
6
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
8
Tue Jun 23 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TH flag Q-Confirm
7
VS
NORA-Rengo
5
Tue Jun 23 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
GUTS Gaming
7
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
5