Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Mon Jul 6 0:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag Atheris Esports
1.5
VS
MX flag MeT
0.5
Sun Jul 5 22:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag Timbers Esports
1
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
1
Sun Jul 5 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Black Dragons
1
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
1
Sun Jul 5 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag FaZe Clan
0.5
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
1.5
Sun Jul 5 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Team Liquid
2
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
0
Sun Jul 5 13:00 UTC PG Nationals Summer 2020 Finals
IT flag IGP
0
VS
IT flag Samsung Morning Stars
3
Sun Jul 5 0:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag Pixel Esports Club
1
VS
MX flag Estral Esports
1
Sat Jul 4 22:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 1
MX flag MeT
0
VS
MX flag Infinity Academy
2
Sat Jul 4 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag FaZe Clan
1.5
VS
BR flag MIBR
0.5
Sat Jul 4 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
1
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
1
Sat Jul 4 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag W7M Gaming
1.5
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
0.5
Fri Jul 3 22:00 UTC CA Division 2020 Stage 1
CA flag Altiora
2
VS
CA flag LiViD Gaming
1
Thu Jul 2 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Black Dragons
1.5
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
0.5
Thu Jul 2 20:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag AVEZ
6
VS
PL flag Hummingbirds
6
Thu Jul 2 19:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
3
Thu Jul 2 19:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag Invicta Gaming
3
VS
PL flag SLAVGENT
7
Thu Jul 2 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Team Orbit
3
VS
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
Thu Jul 2 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag FURIA Esports
1
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
1
Thu Jul 2 18:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag PRIDE
2
VS
PL flag PACT
7
Thu Jul 2 17:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
EU flag Team Vitality
5
VS
FR flag BeKind
7
Thu Jul 2 17:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag devils.one
4
VS
PL flag Izako Boars
7
Thu Jul 2 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Maestria
6
VS
FR flag Team FawKes
6
Thu Jul 2 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Team oNe Esports
2
VS
BR flag W7M Gaming
0
Thu Jul 2 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TW flag Electrify Esports
8
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Thu Jul 2 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
FAV Gaming
3
Thu Jul 2 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
2
Thu Jul 2 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
VS
GUTS Gaming
1
Thu Jul 2 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag SCARZ
8
VS
AU flag Fnatic
7
Thu Jul 2 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Talon Esports
8
VS
NORA-Rengo
7
Thu Jul 2 1:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Team SoloMid
0
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
2
Wed Jul 1 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Spacestation Gaming
0
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
2
Wed Jul 1 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Team Secret
4
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
Wed Jul 1 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Rogue
6
VS
SE flag Chaos
6
Wed Jul 1 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
EU flag G2 Esports
5
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Wed Jul 1 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
4
Wed Jul 1 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
RU flag Team Empire
4
VS
EU flag Natus Vincere
7
Tue Jun 30 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TW flag Electrify Esports
4
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
7
Tue Jun 30 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TH flag Xavier Esports
4
VS
FAV Gaming
7
Tue Jun 30 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
5
VS
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
Tue Jun 30 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
6
VS
GUTS Gaming
8