Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Fri Oct 2 10:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Elevate
4
VS
AU flag LFO
7
Fri Oct 2 9:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Ōkami
8
VS
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
7
Thu Oct 1 23:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
1.5
VS
CL flag Coscu Army
0.5
Thu Oct 1 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Team Liquid
1.5
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
0.5
Thu Oct 1 21:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Azules Esports
0
VS
CL flag LBS Esports
2
Thu Oct 1 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Team oNe Esports
1
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
1
Thu Oct 1 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
6
VS
FR flag Maestria
6
Thu Oct 1 17:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag BeKind
0
VS
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
Thu Oct 1 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
FR flag Team Orbit
2
Thu Oct 1 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
EU flag Team Vitality
7
VS
NULL flag Team FawKes
0
Thu Oct 1 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
1
VS
BR flag MIBR
1
Thu Oct 1 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
3
Thu Oct 1 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
KR flag SCARZ
5
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Thu Oct 1 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
VS
FAV Gaming
3
Thu Oct 1 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
TW flag Electrify Esports
7
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
4
Thu Oct 1 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Fnatic
4
VS
KR flag Cloud9
7
Thu Oct 1 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
GUTS Gaming
5
VS
NORA-Rengo
7
Thu Oct 1 1:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 2
US flag eUnited
1
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
2
Thu Oct 1 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Sixth Gear
0.5
VS
BR flag Royal Republic
1.5
Thu Oct 1 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Falkol
1
VS
BR flag Team Singularity
1
Wed Sep 30 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 2
US flag Spacestation Gaming
0
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
2
Wed Sep 30 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag NT Esports
1
VS
BR flag Guidance Gaming
1
Wed Sep 30 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Fearow
1
VS
BR flag Carnage Gaming
1
Wed Sep 30 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
1
Wed Sep 30 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
SE flag Chaos
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
4
Wed Sep 30 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
DE flag Team Secret
7
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
4
Wed Sep 30 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
1
Wed Sep 30 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
2
VS
RU flag Team Empire
7
Wed Sep 30 12:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
2
VS
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
7
Wed Sep 30 11:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag LFO
4
VS
AU flag Rhythm
7
Wed Sep 30 10:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Elevate
7
VS
AU flag Team Ferox
2
Wed Sep 30 9:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag NobleGG
3
VS
AU flag Ōkami
7
Wed Sep 30 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Carnage Gaming
1
VS
BR flag NT Esports
1
Wed Sep 30 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Royal Republic
1
VS
BR flag Falkol
1
Wed Sep 30 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Guidance Gaming
0.5
VS
BR flag Sixth Gear
1.5
Tue Sep 29 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Fearow
1
VS
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
1
Tue Sep 29 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Team Singularity
2
VS
BR flag Isurus
0
Tue Sep 29 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
NORA-Rengo
7
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
4
Tue Sep 29 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
1
Tue Sep 29 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
2