Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Tue Oct 6 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
TH flag Q-Confirm
5
VS
GUTS Gaming
7
Tue Oct 6 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
KR flag Cloud9
3
VS
FAV Gaming
7
Tue Oct 6 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
3
Tue Oct 6 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Fnatic
1
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Tue Oct 6 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
TW flag Electrify Esports
7
VS
KR flag SCARZ
5
Tue Oct 6 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
NORA-Rengo
5
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
7
Tue Oct 6 1:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 2
US flag Tempo Storm
0
VS
US flag Soniqs
2
Mon Oct 5 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 2
US flag TSM
0
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
2
Mon Oct 5 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
VS
DE flag Team Secret
4
Mon Oct 5 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
6
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
6
Mon Oct 5 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
1
Mon Oct 5 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
6
VS
RU flag Team Empire
6
Mon Oct 5 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
3
VS
SE flag Chaos
7
Mon Oct 5 1:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Infinity Academy
1
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
1
Sun Oct 4 23:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Timbers Esports
1
VS
MX flag Atheris Esports
1
Sun Oct 4 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag FURIA Esports
0
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
Sun Oct 4 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Team oNe Esports
2
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
0
Sun Oct 4 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag W7M Gaming
0.5
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
1.5
Sun Oct 4 1:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Chivas esports
0
VS
MX flag Estral Esports
2
Sun Oct 4 1:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag The Favelas
2
VS
US flag Team Oblation
0
Sat Oct 3 23:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Pixel Esports Club
1.5
VS
MX flag Infinity Academy
0.5
Sat Oct 3 22:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag RentFree
2
VS
US flag Guidance Gaming US
0
Sat Oct 3 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Santos e-Sports
0
VS
BR flag W7M Gaming
2
Sat Oct 3 19:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag joe esports
0
VS
US flag Beastcoast
2
Sat Oct 3 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag MIBR
0.5
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
1.5
Sat Oct 3 16:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag The Last Dance
0
VS
US flag #APE
2
Sat Oct 3 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
1.5
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
0.5
Sat Oct 3 1:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
1
VS
CL flag LBS Esports
1
Fri Oct 2 23:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Azules Esports
1
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
1
Fri Oct 2 22:00 UTC CA Division 2020 Stage 2
CA flag Nordik Esports
0
VS
CA flag LiViD Gaming
2
Fri Oct 2 21:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag 9z Team
1
VS
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
1
Fri Oct 2 20:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag Team Fedora
5
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
Fri Oct 2 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
ES flag Team Heretics
6
VS
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
6
Fri Oct 2 19:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
CL flag Coscu Army
2
VS
PE flag Infamous Gaming
0
Fri Oct 2 18:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
GB flag Granit Gaming
4
VS
RU flag Winstrike
7
Fri Oct 2 17:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
GB flag Cowana Gaming
6
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
6
Fri Oct 2 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
VS
EU flag Orgless
1
Fri Oct 2 15:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
PL flag Izako Boars
7
VS
FR flag BeKind
5
Fri Oct 2 12:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
8
VS
AU flag Team Ferox
7
Fri Oct 2 11:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Rhythm
7
VS
AU flag NobleGG
8