Matches

Filter by

League
Region

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Tue Mar 27 0:00 UTC PL NA
US flag Evil Geniuses
2
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
0
Thu Mar 22 19:30 UTC PL EU
FI flag ENCE eSports
0
VS
DE flag 1UP Esport
2
Thu Mar 22 17:00 UTC PL EU
SE flag Digital Chaos
2
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
1
Thu Mar 22 0:00 UTC PL LATAM
BR flag BRK E-Sports
0
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Wed Mar 21 22:00 UTC PL LATAM
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
VS
BR flag YeaH Gaming
0
Tue Mar 20 2:00 UTC PL NA
US flag SK Gaming
2
VS
FI flag Mousesports
0
Tue Mar 20 0:00 UTC PL NA
US flag Rogue
2
VS
US flag Counter Logic Gaming
0
Mon Mar 19 19:00 UTC PL EU
FR flag Team Oplon
0
VS
DE flag Mock-it-Esports
2
Thu Mar 15 19:00 UTC PL EU
FR flag Team Oplon
0
VS
FR flag Millenium
2
Thu Mar 15 17:00 UTC PL EU
EU flag PENTA Sports
2
VS
DE flag Mock-it-Esports
0
Thu Mar 15 0:00 UTC PL LATAM
BR flag BootKamp Gaming
1
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
2
Wed Mar 14 22:00 UTC PL LATAM
BR flag Black Dragons
2
VS
BR flag RED Canids
0
Tue Mar 13 2:00 UTC PL NA
US flag Era Eternity
1
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
Tue Mar 13 0:00 UTC PL NA
US flag Ronin Esports
0
VS
US flag Evil Geniuses
2
Sun Feb 18 19:30 UTC Invitational INTL
EU flag PENTA Sports
3
VS
US flag Evil Geniuses
2
Sat Feb 17 20:15 UTC Invitational INTL
US flag Evil Geniuses
2
VS
US flag Rogue
1
Sat Feb 17 18:00 UTC Invitational INTL
BR flag Black Dragons
0
VS
EU flag PENTA Sports
2
Fri Feb 16 21:20 UTC Invitational INTL
US flag Rogue
2
VS
FR flag Supremacy
1
Fri Feb 16 18:30 UTC Invitational INTL
US flag Evil Geniuses
2
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
1
Fri Feb 16 17:00 UTC Invitational INTL
AU flag Mindfreak
0
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
2
Fri Feb 16 15:00 UTC Invitational INTL
FI flag ENCE eSports
0
VS
EU flag PENTA Sports
2
Thu Feb 15 21:45 UTC Invitational INTL
FI flag ENCE eSports
2
VS
eiNs
1
Thu Feb 15 19:20 UTC Invitational INTL
BR flag YeaH Gaming
1
VS
FR flag Supremacy
2
Thu Feb 15 17:30 UTC Invitational INTL
BR flag Team Liquid
1
VS
AU flag Mindfreak
2
Thu Feb 15 15:00 UTC Invitational INTL
US flag Evil Geniuses
2
VS
DE flag 1UP Esport
1
Wed Feb 14 21:45 UTC Invitational INTL
eiNs
2
VS
US flag Era Eternity
1
Wed Feb 14 21:30 UTC Invitational INTL
FI flag ENCE eSports
0
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
Wed Feb 14 19:30 UTC Invitational INTL
FR flag Supremacy
0
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
2
Wed Feb 14 19:00 UTC Invitational INTL
BR flag YeaH Gaming
2
VS
US flag Counter Logic Gaming
1
Wed Feb 14 17:15 UTC Invitational INTL
BR flag Team Liquid
1
VS
US flag Rogue
2
Wed Feb 14 17:00 UTC Invitational INTL
RU flag ROOM FACTORY
1
VS
AU flag Mindfreak
2
Wed Feb 14 15:00 UTC Invitational INTL
US flag Evil Geniuses
1
VS
EU flag PENTA Sports
2
Wed Feb 14 15:00 UTC Invitational INTL
FR flag Team Vitality
0
VS
DE flag 1UP Esport
2
Tue Feb 13 22:45 UTC Invitational INTL
FI flag ENCE eSports
2
VS
US flag Era Eternity
0
Tue Feb 13 22:45 UTC Invitational INTL
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
VS
eiNs
0
Tue Feb 13 19:45 UTC Invitational INTL
FR flag Supremacy
2
VS
US flag Counter Logic Gaming
1
Tue Feb 13 19:15 UTC Invitational INTL
BR flag YeaH Gaming
1
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
2
Tue Feb 13 16:50 UTC Invitational INTL
US flag Rogue
2
VS
AU flag Mindfreak
0
Tue Feb 13 16:50 UTC Invitational INTL
BR flag Team Liquid
2
VS
RU flag ROOM FACTORY
0
Tue Feb 13 15:00 UTC Invitational INTL
FR flag Team Vitality
0
VS
EU flag PENTA Sports
2