Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Fri Oct 9 16:00 UTC MENA League 2020
SA flag TheUltimates esports
7
VS
IQ flag YaLLa Esports
2
Fri Oct 9 15:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
RU flag Winstrike
7
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
2
Fri Oct 9 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag GC Busan Spear
2
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
0
Fri Oct 9 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag Cloud9
2
VS
KR flag FriendlyFire Clan
0
Thu Oct 8 23:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
PE flag Infamous Gaming
1
VS
AR flag Azules Esports
1
Thu Oct 8 21:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag 9z Team
1
VS
CL flag LBS Esports
1
Thu Oct 8 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Black Dragons
0
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
2
Thu Oct 8 19:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
NULL flag Team FawKes
0
VS
FR flag Maestria
7
Thu Oct 8 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
VS
FR flag Team Orbit
3
Thu Oct 8 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag FaZe Clan
1
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
1
Thu Oct 8 17:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
3
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Thu Oct 8 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag BeKind
3
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
7
Thu Oct 8 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag W7M Gaming
0
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
Thu Oct 8 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
TH flag Xavier Esports
5
VS
NORA-Rengo
7
Thu Oct 8 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
SG flag Giants Gaming
8
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
7
Thu Oct 8 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
FAV Gaming
7
VS
KR flag SCARZ
5
Thu Oct 8 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
4
Thu Oct 8 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
GUTS Gaming
2
Thu Oct 8 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Fnatic
7
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
4
Thu Oct 8 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Carnage Gaming
0
VS
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
2
Thu Oct 8 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Fearow
7
VS
BR flag Royal Republic
4
Thu Oct 8 0:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 2
US flag eUnited
2
VS
US flag Tempo Storm
1
Thu Oct 8 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag NT Esports
0
VS
BR flag Isurus
2
Wed Oct 7 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Guidance Gaming
0
VS
BR flag Team Singularity
2
Wed Oct 7 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 2
US flag Spacestation Gaming
0
VS
US flag TSM
2
Wed Oct 7 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Sixth Gear
1
VS
BR flag Falkol
1
Wed Oct 7 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
DE flag Team Secret
5
Wed Oct 7 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag Team Vitality
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
1
Wed Oct 7 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
VS
SE flag Chaos
4
Wed Oct 7 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
2
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Wed Oct 7 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
3
Wed Oct 7 12:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Team Ferox
5
VS
AU flag LFO
7
Wed Oct 7 11:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag NobleGG
6
VS
AU flag Elevate
8
Wed Oct 7 10:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
8
VS
AU flag Rhythm
6
Wed Oct 7 9:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Stage 2
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
7
VS
AU flag Ōkami
5
Wed Oct 7 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Fearow
1
VS
BR flag Team Singularity
1
Wed Oct 7 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Guidance Gaming
1
VS
BR flag Isurus
1
Wed Oct 7 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Carnage Gaming
1
VS
BR flag Falkol
1
Tue Oct 6 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag NT Esports
0.5
VS
BR flag Sixth Gear
1.5
Tue Oct 6 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Royal Republic
1.5
VS
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
0.5