Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Tue Oct 13 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
TH flag Q-Confirm
7
VS
KR flag SCARZ
4
Tue Oct 13 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
NORA-Rengo
5
VS
SG flag Giants Gaming
7
Tue Oct 13 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
KR flag Cloud9
8
VS
FAV Gaming
6
Tue Oct 13 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 2
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
AU flag Fnatic
2
Tue Oct 13 1:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 2
US flag Disrupt Gaming
1
VS
US flag Soniqs
2
Mon Oct 12 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 2
US flag Oxygen Esports
0
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
2
Mon Oct 12 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
SE flag Chaos
3
Mon Oct 12 19:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag Tempra Esports
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
4
Mon Oct 12 18:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
4
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
Mon Oct 12 17:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Virtus.pro
6
VS
DE flag Team Secret
6
Mon Oct 12 16:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
-
VS
EU flag Team Vitality
-
Awaiting match results...
Mon Oct 12 1:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag MeT
0.5
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
1.5
Sun Oct 11 23:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Atheris Esports
0
VS
MX flag Estral Esports
2
Sun Oct 11 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Santos e-Sports
0.5
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
1.5
Sun Oct 11 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Team Liquid
0
VS
BR flag MIBR
2
Sun Oct 11 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Black Dragons
1
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
1
Sun Oct 11 12:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag Use Drone
0
VS
KR flag SCARZ
2
Sun Oct 11 10:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2020
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
2
VS
KR flag Faust
0
Sun Oct 11 1:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Timbers Esports
2
VS
MX flag Pixel Esports Club
0
Sat Oct 10 23:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Stage 2
MX flag Estral Esports
2
VS
MX flag MeT
0
Sat Oct 10 22:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag The Last Dance
2
VS
US flag joe esports
0
Sat Oct 10 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag Team oNe Esports
2
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
0
Sat Oct 10 19:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag RentFree
2
VS
US flag The Favelas
1
Sat Oct 10 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
2
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
0
Sat Oct 10 16:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag #APE
1
VS
US flag Beastcoast
2
Sat Oct 10 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 2
BR flag MIBR
1.5
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
0.5
Sat Oct 10 1:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag 9z Team
1
VS
CL flag Coscu Army
1
Sat Oct 10 1:00 UTC CL 2020 Stage 2 USA
US flag Guidance Gaming US
0
VS
US flag Team Oblation
2
Fri Oct 9 23:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
PE flag Infamous Gaming
1.5
VS
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
0.5
Fri Oct 9 22:00 UTC CA Division 2020 Stage 2
CA flag Altiora
1
VS
CA flag Mirage
2
Fri Oct 9 21:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Furious Gaming
0.5
VS
CL flag LBS Esports
1.5
Fri Oct 9 20:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
FR flag PENTA Sports
7
VS
FR flag BeKind
5
Fri Oct 9 20:00 UTC MENA League 2020
SA flag Osh-Tekk Warriors
7
VS
SA flag Sudor Esports
5
Fri Oct 9 19:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag Orgless
5
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
7
Fri Oct 9 19:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 2
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
1
VS
AR flag Azules Esports
1
Fri Oct 9 18:45 UTC MENA League 2020
EG flag vSlash Esports
7
VS
KW flag TheTorVA
3
Fri Oct 9 18:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
PL flag Izako Boars
7
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
5
Fri Oct 9 17:15 UTC MENA League 2020
SA flag Momentum Shifters
4
VS
UN flag NASR Esports
7
Fri Oct 9 17:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
7
VS
EU flag Team Fedora
4
Fri Oct 9 16:00 UTC CL 2020 EU
GB flag Granit Gaming
2
VS
ES flag Team Heretics
7