Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Fri Dec 4 0:00 UTC CCS Season 5 NA
US flag Arial Arise
2
VS
US flag Wichita Oblivion
0
Thu Dec 3 20:00 UTC CCS Season 5 EU
FR flag Team WanteD
0
VS
FR flag LaLoosance
2
Thu Dec 3 18:00 UTC CCS Season 5 EU
FR flag Sleepy Gang
1
VS
RU flag DED Inside
2
Wed Dec 2 20:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
EU flag Team GoSkilla
5
VS
IT flag Mad Wizards
7
Wed Dec 2 19:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
IT flag IGP
5
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
Wed Dec 2 18:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
7
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
4
Wed Dec 2 17:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
IT flag Hmble
5
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Wed Dec 2 2:00 UTC CCS Season 5 NA
NAFTA flag MoneyBall
1
VS
US flag Team Oblation
2
Wed Dec 2 0:00 UTC CCS Season 5 NA
US flag Project Neo
0
VS
US flag #APE
2
Tue Dec 1 19:00 UTC CCS Season 5 EU
FR flag Team WanteD
2
VS
UN flag White Tigerz
1
Tue Dec 1 18:00 UTC CCS Season 5 EU
FR flag renjichimu
0
VS
FR flag LaLoosance
2
Sun Nov 29 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Finals
BR flag MIBR
3
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
0
Sun Nov 29 9:30 UTC APAC North November 2020 Major
SG flag Giants Gaming
3
VS
KR flag Cloud9
0
Sat Nov 28 21:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Finals
MX flag Estral Esports
3
VS
MX flag Timbers Esports
2
Sat Nov 28 8:00 UTC Oceania November 2020 Major
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
3
VS
AU flag Ōkami
1
Fri Nov 27 19:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Finals
CL flag Coscu Army
2
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
3
Fri Nov 27 11:30 UTC South Asia November 2020 Major
BD flag MercenarieZ
3
VS
IN flag Union Gaming
2
Thu Nov 26 15:00 UTC South Asia November 2020 Major
IN flag Union Gaming
2
VS
LK flag Team L2K
1
Thu Nov 26 11:30 UTC South Asia November 2020 Major
BD flag MercenarieZ
2
VS
IN flag MonkaS
0
Thu Nov 26 8:00 UTC Oceania November 2020 Major
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
0
VS
AU flag Ōkami
2
Wed Nov 25 22:00 UTC BR6 2020 Relegation
BR flag FURIA Esports
3
VS
BR flag Falkol
0
Wed Nov 25 18:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
EU flag Axibyte
1
VS
NL flag Passion
2
Wed Nov 25 12:30 UTC APAC North November 2020 Major
SG flag Giants Gaming
2
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
1
Wed Nov 25 9:00 UTC APAC North November 2020 Major
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
0
VS
KR flag Cloud9
2
Tue Nov 24 21:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Relegation
MX flag MeT
3
VS
MX flag IGNIS Esports
0
Tue Nov 24 20:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
7
VS
IT flag IGP
5
Tue Nov 24 19:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Finals
MX flag Chivas esports
0
VS
MX flag Atheris Esports
2
Tue Nov 24 19:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
IT flag Hmble
2
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
Tue Nov 24 18:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
EU flag Team GoSkilla
2
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
7
Tue Nov 24 17:00 UTC PG Nats Winter 2020
IT flag Mkers
7
VS
IT flag Mad Wizards
1
Tue Nov 24 12:30 UTC APAC North November 2020 Major
GUTS Gaming
1
VS
KR flag Cloud9
2
Tue Nov 24 9:00 UTC APAC North November 2020 Major
FAV Gaming
0
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
2
Mon Nov 23 22:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Relegation
AR flag Azules Esports
3
VS
AR flag Maycam Evolve
2
Mon Nov 23 18:00 UTC BNLC Season 1
EU flag Team 7AM
1
VS
BE flag Team Zoned
2
Sun Nov 22 20:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Finals
MX flag Timbers Esports
2
VS
MX flag Atheris Esports
1
Sun Nov 22 17:00 UTC BR6 2020 Finals
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
1
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Sun Nov 22 5:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Relegations
AU flag Rhythm
1
VS
AU flag ROFLCOPTER GG
2
Sun Nov 22 4:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Relegations
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
0
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
2
Sun Nov 22 3:00 UTC Oceanic Nats 2020 Relegations
AU flag Team Ferox
2
VS
AU flag Rhythm
0
Sat Nov 21 20:00 UTC MXR6 2020 Finals
MX flag Estral Esports
2
VS
MX flag Chivas esports
0