Skip navigation (Press enter)

Matches

Filter by

Competitions
Region
League
Season
Date
Teams

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Sat Jul 25 18:00 UTC NAL August 2020 Major Qualifier
US flag DarkZero Esports
2
VS
CA flag Mirage
0
Sat Jul 25 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag FURIA Esports
0
VS
BR flag MIBR
2
Sat Jul 25 8:00 UTC KR Open Summer 2020
KR flag Talon Esports
2
VS
KR flag SCARZ
0
Sat Jul 25 5:00 UTC KR Open Summer 2020
KR flag GC Busan Spear
2
VS
KR flag SGA eSPORTS
0
Sat Jul 25 1:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
AR flag 9z Team
0
VS
CL flag Coscu Army
2
Sat Jul 25 0:00 UTC NAL August 2020 Major Qualifier
CA flag Mirage
2
VS
US flag Tempo Storm
0
Fri Jul 24 23:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
PE flag Infamous Gaming
0
VS
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
2
Fri Jul 24 22:00 UTC CA Division 2020 Stage 1
CA flag Altiora
0
VS
CA flag Nordik Esports
2
Fri Jul 24 21:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
AR flag Furious Gaming
0.5
VS
CL flag LBS Esports
1.5
Fri Jul 24 19:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
2
VS
CL flag Azules Esports
0
Fri Jul 24 1:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
PE flag Infamous Gaming
2
VS
CL flag Azules Esports
0
Thu Jul 23 23:00 UTC SUR6 2020 Stage 1
AR flag 9z Team
0.5
VS
CL flag LBS Esports
1.5
Thu Jul 23 21:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
0.5
VS
BR flag W7M Gaming
1.5
Thu Jul 23 20:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag SLAVGENT
7
VS
PL flag PRIDE
3
Thu Jul 23 19:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag PENTA Sports
1
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Thu Jul 23 19:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag Invicta Gaming
5
VS
PL flag PACT
7
Thu Jul 23 18:30 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Team oNe Esports
0
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
2
Thu Jul 23 18:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
EU flag Team Vitality
7
VS
FR flag Tempra Esports
3
Thu Jul 23 18:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag Izako Boars
4
VS
PL flag AVEZ
7
Thu Jul 23 17:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag Team FawKes
6
VS
FR flag Team Orbit
6
Thu Jul 23 17:00 UTC Polish Masters 2020
PL flag devils.one
7
VS
PL flag Hummingbirds
3
Thu Jul 23 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 2
FR flag BeKind
6
VS
FR flag Maestria
6
Thu Jul 23 16:00 UTC BR6 2020 Stage 1
BR flag Santos e-Sports
0
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
Thu Jul 23 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TH flag Q-Confirm
5
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
Thu Jul 23 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
TH flag Xavier Esports
8
VS
FAV Gaming
6
Thu Jul 23 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
AU flag Fnatic
7
VS
NORA-Rengo
3
Thu Jul 23 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Talon Esports
7
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
5
Thu Jul 23 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
SG flag Giants Gaming
8
VS
KR flag Cloud9
6
Thu Jul 23 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
GUTS Gaming
7
VS
KR flag SCARZ
5
Thu Jul 23 1:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Tempo Storm
2
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
0
Wed Jul 22 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Team SoloMid
2
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
1
Tue Jul 21 14:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag Cloud9
7
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
3
Tue Jul 21 13:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
SG flag Giants Gaming
1
VS
TH flag Xavier Esports
7
Tue Jul 21 12:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
AU flag Fnatic
7
VS
TW flag Electrify Esports
1
Tue Jul 21 11:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
KR flag SCARZ
5
VS
NORA-Rengo
7
Tue Jul 21 10:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
GUTS Gaming
4
VS
FAV Gaming
7
Tue Jul 21 9:30 UTC APAC North 2020 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
3
Tue Jul 21 1:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Disrupt Gaming
0
VS
US flag Soniqs
2
Mon Jul 20 22:00 UTC US Division 2020 Stage 1
US flag Spacestation Gaming
2
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
0
Mon Jul 20 20:00 UTC EUL 2020 Stage 1
DE flag Team Secret
7
VS
SE flag Chaos
5