Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Sun Nov 14 16:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
3
Sat Nov 13 19:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
VS
DE flag Rogue
0
Sat Nov 13 15:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
1
Fri Nov 12 19:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
0
Fri Nov 12 16:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
0
Fri Nov 12 12:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag Team oNe Esports
0
VS
DE flag Rogue
2
Fri Nov 12 9:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
KR flag DWG KIA
2
VS
KR flag SANDBOX Gaming
0
Wed Nov 10 19:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
US flag Spacestation Gaming
4
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
7
Wed Nov 10 19:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
1
Wed Nov 10 18:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
SG flag Invictus Gaming
7
VS
US flag Soniqs
5
Wed Nov 10 18:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
4
Wed Nov 10 16:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
US flag Oxygen Esports
4
VS
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
7
Wed Nov 10 16:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag FaZe Clan
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
3
Wed Nov 10 15:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
KR flag SANDBOX Gaming
4
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
7
Wed Nov 10 15:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag Team oNe Esports
4
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
7
Wed Nov 10 13:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag FURIA Esports
8
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
6
Wed Nov 10 13:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
US flag Spacestation Gaming
7
VS
RU flag Team Empire
4
Wed Nov 10 12:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
US flag Soniqs
5
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
Wed Nov 10 12:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
FR flag BDS Esport
7
VS
SG flag Invictus Gaming
1
Wed Nov 10 10:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
US flag Oxygen Esports
8
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Wed Nov 10 10:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag FaZe Clan
7
VS
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
1
Wed Nov 10 9:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag Team oNe Esports
7
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
1
Wed Nov 10 9:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
KR flag SANDBOX Gaming
7
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
1
Tue Nov 9 19:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
SG flag Invictus Gaming
3
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
Tue Nov 9 19:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
FR flag BDS Esport
8
VS
US flag Soniqs
6
Tue Nov 9 18:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
2
Tue Nov 9 18:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
US flag Spacestation Gaming
7
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
5
Tue Nov 9 16:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
FR flag Team Vitality
1
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
7
Tue Nov 9 16:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
KR flag SANDBOX Gaming
1
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
7
Tue Nov 9 15:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag FaZe Clan
7
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
2
Tue Nov 9 15:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
1
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Tue Nov 9 13:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
FR flag BDS Esport
4
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
Tue Nov 9 13:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
SG flag Invictus Gaming
4
VS
US flag Soniqs
7
Tue Nov 9 12:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
US flag Spacestation Gaming
7
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
8
Tue Nov 9 12:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
RU flag Team Empire
7
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
4
Tue Nov 9 10:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag Team oNe Esports
5
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
7
Tue Nov 9 10:30 UTC Six Sweden Major
KR flag SANDBOX Gaming
7
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
4
Tue Nov 9 9:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
US flag Oxygen Esports
2
VS
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
7
Tue Nov 9 9:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
BR flag FaZe Clan
5
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Mon Nov 8 20:00 UTC Six Sweden Major
US flag Spacestation Gaming
7
VS
RU flag Team Empire
5