Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Mon Aug 1 21:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
FR flag Team BDS
6
VS
EU flag Team Secret
8
Mon Aug 1 19:45 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
EU flag Rogue
8
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
6
Mon Aug 1 18:30 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
EU flag Heroic
2
Mon Aug 1 17:15 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag PWNZ
8
VS
GB flag MNM Gaming
7
Mon Aug 1 16:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag Outsiders
1
VS
FR flag Wolves Esports
7
Mon Jul 25 21:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
EU flag Heroic
7
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
3
Mon Jul 25 19:45 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
EU flag Team Secret
3
Mon Jul 25 18:30 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
FR flag Wolves Esports
4
Mon Jul 25 17:15 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag PWNZ
8
VS
EU flag Rogue
7
Mon Jul 25 16:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag Outsiders
7
VS
GB flag MNM Gaming
4
Thu Jul 21 21:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag Outsiders
0
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Thu Jul 21 19:45 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
EU flag Heroic
3
VS
EU flag Rogue
7
Thu Jul 21 18:30 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
1
VS
FR flag Wolves Esports
7
Thu Jul 21 17:15 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
FR flag Team BDS
5
VS
GB flag MNM Gaming
7
Thu Jul 21 16:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag PWNZ
6
VS
EU flag Team Secret
8
Mon Jul 18 21:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
FR flag Wolves Esports
3
VS
EU flag Team Secret
7
Mon Jul 18 19:45 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag PWNZ
2
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Mon Jul 18 18:30 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
EU flag Rogue
8
VS
FR flag Team BDS
6
Mon Jul 18 17:15 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag Outsiders
4
VS
EU flag Heroic
7
Mon Jul 18 16:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
5
VS
GB flag MNM Gaming
7
Mon Jul 11 21:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
VS
FR flag Team BDS
5
Mon Jul 11 19:45 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
GB flag MNM Gaming
7
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
4
Mon Jul 11 18:30 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
EU flag Rogue
3
VS
FR flag Wolves Esports
7
Mon Jul 11 17:15 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
EU flag Team Secret
8
VS
EU flag Heroic
7
Mon Jul 11 16:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag PWNZ
4
VS
RU flag Outsiders
7
Thu Jul 7 21:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
7
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
4
Thu Jul 7 19:45 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag PWNZ
2
VS
FR flag Team BDS
7
Thu Jul 7 18:30 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
EU flag Heroic
4
VS
FR flag Wolves Esports
7
Thu Jul 7 17:15 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag Outsiders
0
VS
EU flag Rogue
7
Thu Jul 7 16:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
EU flag Team Secret
3
VS
GB flag MNM Gaming
7
Mon Jul 4 21:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
EU flag Team Secret
3
VS
EU flag Rogue
7
Mon Jul 4 19:45 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
EU flag Heroic
8
VS
GB flag MNM Gaming
6
Mon Jul 4 18:30 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
5
Mon Jul 4 17:15 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag PWNZ
5
VS
FR flag Wolves Esports
7
Mon Jul 4 16:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag Outsiders
1
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
Mon Jun 27 21:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
GB flag MNM Gaming
2
VS
FR flag Wolves Esports
7
Mon Jun 27 19:45 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
1
VS
EU flag Rogue
7
Mon Jun 27 18:30 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
EU flag Heroic
7
VS
FR flag Team BDS
5
Mon Jun 27 17:15 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag PWNZ
7
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
2
Mon Jun 27 16:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 2
RU flag Outsiders
7
VS
EU flag Team Secret
3