Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Thu Apr 7 8:45 UTC APAC South 2022 Stage 1
TH flag Elevate
7
VS
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
2
Thu Apr 7 7:30 UTC APAC South 2022 Stage 1
TH flag FURY
4
VS
ID flag Renatus
7
Thu Apr 7 0:30 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 1
US flag Oxygen Esports
7
VS
CA flag Mirage
2
Wed Apr 6 23:00 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 1
US flag Soniqs
2
VS
US flag beastcoast
7
Wed Apr 6 21:30 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 1
US flag DarkZero Esports
6
VS
US flag Astralis
8
Wed Apr 6 20:00 UTC BNL Season 7
EU flag GeeGee Gaming
7
VS
NL flag FlexoGear
1
Wed Apr 6 20:00 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 1
NAFTA flag Parabellum Esports
1
VS
BR flag XSET
7
Wed Apr 6 19:00 UTC BNL Season 7
EU flag KV Mechelen Esports
1
VS
EU flag JLINGZ esports
7
Wed Apr 6 18:30 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 1
US flag Spacestation Gaming
8
VS
US flag TSM FTX
6
Wed Apr 6 18:00 UTC BNL Season 7
NL flag Bruhject
7
VS
NL flag Ducks On Quack
5
Wed Apr 6 17:00 UTC BNL Season 7
BE flag Activit-E Esports
7
VS
EU flag The Jokers
2
Wed Apr 6 13:15 UTC APAC North 2022 Stage 1
FAV Gaming
5
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
7
Wed Apr 6 12:00 UTC APAC North 2022 Stage 1
KR flag SANDBOX Gaming
7
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
5
Wed Apr 6 10:45 UTC APAC North 2022 Stage 1
KR flag T1
5
VS
REJECT
7
Wed Apr 6 9:30 UTC APAC North 2022 Stage 1
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
Fnatic
2
Wed Apr 6 0:30 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 1
US flag DarkZero Esports
4
VS
NAFTA flag Parabellum Esports
7
Tue Apr 5 23:00 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 1
US flag Soniqs
0
VS
BR flag XSET
7
Tue Apr 5 21:30 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 1
US flag Oxygen Esports
7
VS
US flag beastcoast
2
Tue Apr 5 20:00 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 1
US flag Spacestation Gaming
5
VS
US flag Astralis
7
Tue Apr 5 18:30 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 1
US flag TSM FTX
5
VS
CA flag Mirage
7
Tue Apr 5 2:00 UTC MXR6 2022 Stage 1
MX flag Kingdom Gaming
3
VS
MX flag MET REVEN
7
Tue Apr 5 1:00 UTC MXR6 2022 Stage 1
MX flag Fenix Esports
4
VS
MX flag ALPHA Team
7
Tue Apr 5 0:00 UTC MXR6 2022 Stage 1
MX flag Six Karma
7
VS
MX flag Team Cruelty
3
Mon Apr 4 23:00 UTC MXR6 2022 Stage 1
MX flag Skull Cracker
5
VS
MX flag OverKnight
7
Mon Apr 4 21:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 1
DE flag Team Secret
7
VS
GB flag MNM Gaming
5
Mon Apr 4 19:45 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 1
RU flag Outsiders
7
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
5
Mon Apr 4 18:30 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 1
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
FR flag Looking for Org.
4
Mon Apr 4 17:15 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 1
EU flag Heroic
2
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
7
Mon Apr 4 16:00 UTC EUL 2022 Stage 1
DE flag Rogue
7
VS
RU flag PWNZ
5
Mon Apr 4 2:00 UTC MXR6 2022 Stage 1
MX flag Six Karma
7
VS
MX flag Skull Cracker
0
Mon Apr 4 1:00 UTC MXR6 2022 Stage 1
MX flag MET REVEN
3
VS
MX flag Team Cruelty
7
Mon Apr 4 0:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 1
US flag Karn & Co
5
VS
US flag West Garfield Park
7
Mon Apr 4 0:00 UTC MXR6 2022 Stage 1
MX flag OverKnight
4
VS
MX flag ALPHA Team
7
Mon Apr 4 0:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 1
US flag ATK
7
VS
US flag TheHeistLFO
0
Sun Apr 3 23:00 UTC MXR6 2022 Stage 1
MX flag Fenix Esports
5
VS
MX flag Kingdom Gaming
7
Sun Apr 3 23:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 1
US flag Elyssar
2
VS
US flag Arial Arise
7
Sun Apr 3 23:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 1
NAFTA flag TookTheKids
8
VS
US flag Gaimin Gladiators
7
Sun Apr 3 22:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 1
US flag West Garfield Park
7
VS
US flag Outlast
3
Sun Apr 3 22:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 1
US flag Aqualix
3
VS
US flag ATK
7
Sun Apr 3 21:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 1
NAFTA flag TookTheKids
7
VS
US flag Nokturns
4