Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Tue May 4 18:00 UTC GSA League 2021
DE flag Team Secret
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
4
Tue May 4 17:00 UTC GSA League 2021
EU flag Team GoSkilla
7
VS
TR flag PENTA Sports
3
Mon May 3 20:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag Activit-E Esports
5
VS
BE flag Clutch Rayn eSport
7
Mon May 3 19:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
7
VS
EU flag Game Fist
2
Mon May 3 18:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag KV Mechelen Esports
7
VS
EU flag Red Falcons
4
Mon May 3 17:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag Team 7AM
3
VS
EU flag 4 Elements
7
Mon May 3 0:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA
CA flag Parabellum Esports
5
VS
US flag Honor Esports
7
Sun May 2 23:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA
US flag LennyGG
7
VS
CA flag Nokturns
8
Sun May 2 22:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA
US flag Super Nova
6
VS
US flag LiViD Gaming
8
Sun May 2 21:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA
US flag Kansas City Pioneers
3
VS
US flag Orgless
7
Sun May 2 20:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA
US flag Nemesis Esports
4
VS
CA flag Hype Unit
7
Sat May 1 23:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA
US flag PDHM Gaming
3
VS
CA flag Parabellum Esports
7
Sat May 1 22:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA
US flag Oceanus Gaming
2
VS
CA flag Parabellum Esports
7
Sat May 1 21:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA
NAFTA flag Smoke Break
3
VS
CA flag Aqualix
7
Sat May 1 20:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA
US flag SH Esports
3
VS
US flag #APE
7
Thu Apr 29 20:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
7
VS
IT flag IGP
8
Thu Apr 29 20:00 UTC GSA League 2021
DE flag Ovation eSports
1
VS
DE flag Rogue
7
Thu Apr 29 19:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag Hmble
7
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
5
Thu Apr 29 19:00 UTC GSA League 2021
DE flag Team Secret
7
VS
DE flag GC Esport
2
Thu Apr 29 18:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
FR flag Totem Esports
1
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Thu Apr 29 18:00 UTC GSA League 2021
EU flag Team GoSkilla
7
VS
DE flag Sissi State Punks
8
Thu Apr 29 17:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
GB flag Outplayed
7
VS
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
1
Thu Apr 29 17:00 UTC GSA League 2021
EU flag G2 Esports
8
VS
TR flag PENTA Sports
7
Thu Apr 29 0:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2021 Stage 1
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
0
VS
BR flag Team Singularity
2
Thu Apr 29 0:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2021 Stage 1
BR flag ICM Stellar
2
VS
BR flag SUICIDEBOYS
0
Wed Apr 28 21:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2021 Stage 1
BR flag PS4 Machines
2
VS
BR flag Black Dragons Academy
0
Wed Apr 28 21:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2021 Stage 1
BR flag Santos e-Sports
2
VS
BR flag Amigos Shaiiko
1
Wed Apr 28 20:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag 4 Elements
6
VS
BE flag Clutch Rayn eSport
8
Wed Apr 28 20:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag Hmble
7
VS
FR flag Notorious Legion Esport
3
Wed Apr 28 19:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag KV Mechelen Esports
8
VS
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
7
Wed Apr 28 19:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
2
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Wed Apr 28 18:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag Game Fist
7
VS
EU flag Team 7AM
0
Wed Apr 28 18:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
GB flag Outplayed
7
VS
FR flag Totem Esports
4
Wed Apr 28 17:00 UTC BNL Season 6
EU flag Red Falcons
4
VS
EU flag Activit-E Esports
7
Wed Apr 28 17:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag IGP
2
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
Wed Apr 28 0:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2021 Stage 1
BR flag W7M Gaming
0
VS
BR flag Dromedalho
2
Wed Apr 28 0:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2021 Stage 1
BR flag Golden Kids
2
VS
BR flag Baile D Munique
1
Tue Apr 27 21:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2021 Stage 1
BR flag Black Dragons
2
VS
BR flag Vegas Scorpions Esports
0
Tue Apr 27 21:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2021 Stage 1
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
2
VS
BR flag VINCIT Gaming
1
Tue Apr 27 20:00 UTC GSA League 2021
EU flag G2 Esports
8
VS
DE flag GC Esport
7