Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Sat Oct 16 16:00 UTC EUCL 2021
PL flag SKILLSTARS.pro
4
VS
GB flag MnM Gaming
7
Sat Oct 16 16:00 UTC EUCL 2021
FR flag Totem Esports
7
VS
CZ flag Riddle Esports
5
Sat Oct 16 16:00 UTC CES 2021 Stage 3
BR flag FURIA Esports
0
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
Sat Oct 16 2:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag Golden Kids
7
VS
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
5
Sat Oct 16 1:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag Guidance Gaming
7
VS
BR flag VINCIT Gaming
5
Sat Oct 16 0:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag Vasco eSports
3
VS
BR flag TrapBoyz
7
Fri Oct 15 23:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag For The Win Esports
5
VS
BR flag Meninos da Vila
7
Fri Oct 15 22:00 UTC BR6 B 2021
BR flag Team Singularity
7
VS
BR flag SG e-sports
4
Fri Oct 15 19:45 UTC EUCL 2021
IT flag Mkers
6
VS
EU flag Team GoSkilla
8
Fri Oct 15 19:45 UTC EUCL 2021
EU flag GAMMA GAMING
5
VS
RU flag HellRaisers
7
Fri Oct 15 19:00 UTC CES 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Team Liquid
0
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
Fri Oct 15 18:30 UTC EUCL 2021
DE flag WYLDE
3
VS
FR flag DeathroW
7
Fri Oct 15 18:30 UTC EUCL 2021
SE flag Nubbles
6
VS
FR flag Acend
8
Fri Oct 15 17:15 UTC EUCL 2021
EU flag Viperio 86
5
VS
FR flag Helios Gaming
7
Fri Oct 15 17:15 UTC EUCL 2021
ES flag Rebels Gaming
5
VS
DE flag Ovation eSports
7
Fri Oct 15 16:00 UTC EUCL 2021
PL flag SKILLSTARS.pro
0
VS
FR flag Totem Esports
7
Fri Oct 15 16:00 UTC CES 2021 Stage 3
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
0
Fri Oct 15 16:00 UTC EUCL 2021
GB flag MnM Gaming
7
VS
CZ flag Riddle Esports
5
Fri Oct 15 11:15 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
6
VS
TH flag Q-Confirm
8
Fri Oct 15 10:00 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
SG flag Invictus Gaming
8
VS
TH flag Elevate
7
Fri Oct 15 8:45 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
5
VS
AU flag ORDER
7
Fri Oct 15 7:30 UTC APAC South 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Pittsburgh Knights
2
VS
TW flag Dire Wolves
7
Thu Oct 14 20:00 UTC CES 2021 Stage 3
MX flag Fenix Esports
3
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
Thu Oct 14 19:00 UTC CES 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Atheris Esports
2
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
7
Thu Oct 14 18:00 UTC CES 2021 Stage 3
BR flag FURIA Esports
8
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
6
Thu Oct 14 17:00 UTC CES 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
7
VS
AR flag 9z Team
2
Thu Oct 14 16:00 UTC CES 2021 Stage 3
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
7
Wed Oct 13 20:00 UTC CES 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Atheris Esports
3
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
7
Wed Oct 13 19:45 UTC PGN Winter 2021
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
VS
FR flag IGP
8
Wed Oct 13 19:00 UTC CES 2021 Stage 3
MX flag Fenix Esports
4
VS
AR flag 9z Team
7
Wed Oct 13 18:30 UTC PGN Winter 2021
IT flag Mkers
7
VS
GB flag Outplayed
2
Wed Oct 13 18:00 UTC CES 2021 Stage 3
BR flag FaZe Clan
7
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
1
Wed Oct 13 17:15 UTC PGN Winter 2021
FR flag Totem Esports
8
VS
EU flag Hmble
6
Wed Oct 13 17:00 UTC CES 2021 Stage 3
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
6
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
8
Wed Oct 13 16:00 UTC PGN Winter 2021
SE flag Nubbles
7
VS
FR flag Axolotl Esports
0
Wed Oct 13 16:00 UTC CES 2021 Stage 3
BR flag FURIA Esports
7
VS
BR flag MIBR
2
Wed Oct 13 13:15 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
8
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
6
Wed Oct 13 12:00 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
AU flag Fnatic
7
VS
GUTS Gaming
1
Wed Oct 13 10:45 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
FAV Gaming
3
VS
KR flag Mantis FPS
7
Wed Oct 13 9:30 UTC APAC North 2021 Stage 3
KR flag DWG KIA
7
VS
KR flag T1
8