Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Sun Oct 24 21:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
US flag LiViD Gaming
7
VS
US flag Outlast The Opposition
5
Sun Oct 24 20:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
CA flag Nokturns
7
VS
US flag Panik Gaming
5
Sun Oct 24 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 3 Finals
FR flag Team Vitality
2
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
1
Sun Oct 24 13:30 UTC 6FL Season 3 Finals
FR flag DeathroW
2
VS
FR flag Heroic
0
Sun Oct 24 9:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021 Finals
KR flag T1
0
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
3
Sat Oct 23 22:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Wichita Wolves
7
VS
US flag Ferny's Tacos
1
Sat Oct 23 21:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Panik Gaming
7
VS
US flag Outlast The Opposition
4
Sat Oct 23 20:00 UTC NACL 2021 Stage 3
CA flag Nokturns
7
VS
US flag LiViD Gaming
4
Sat Oct 23 16:30 UTC 6FL Season 3 Finals
FR flag BDS Esport
2
VS
FR flag Heroic
0
Sat Oct 23 13:30 UTC 6FL Season 3 Finals
FR flag Team Vitality
2
VS
FR flag DeathroW
0
Sat Oct 23 11:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021 Finals
KR flag SANDBOX Gaming
1
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
2
Sat Oct 23 9:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021 Finals
KR flag DWG KIA
0
VS
KR flag T1
2
Fri Oct 22 11:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021 Finals
KR flag T1
2
VS
KR flag Team Viper
0
Fri Oct 22 9:00 UTC KR Open Autumn 2021 Finals
KR flag Talon Esports
2
VS
KR flag RECON Esports
0
Fri Oct 22 1:20 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag DarkZero Esports
7
VS
US flag Beastcoast
2
Fri Oct 22 0:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Spacestation Gaming
7
VS
US flag XSET
5
Thu Oct 21 22:40 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag TSM FTX
4
VS
US flag Mirage
7
Thu Oct 21 21:20 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Soniqs
5
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
7
Thu Oct 21 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag DarkZero Esports
4
VS
US flag Astralis
7
Thu Oct 21 17:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag Team Vitality
7
VS
DE flag Rogue
4
Thu Oct 21 15:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
EU flag G2 Esports
1
VS
FR flag BDS Esport
7
Thu Oct 21 14:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
GB flag Natus Vincere
4
VS
RU flag Team Empire
7
Thu Oct 21 13:15 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
FR flag Heroic
7
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
2
Thu Oct 21 12:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 3
RU flag Virtus.pro
7
VS
EU flag Team Secret
3
Thu Oct 21 0:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2021 Stage 3
BR flag W7M Gaming
2
VS
BR flag For The Win Esports
0
Thu Oct 21 0:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Golden Kids
2
VS
BR flag SG e-sports
1
Thu Oct 21 0:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Oxygen Esports
3
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
7
Wed Oct 20 22:40 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Mirage
6
VS
US flag Soniqs
8
Wed Oct 20 21:20 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag TSM FTX
8
VS
US flag XSET
6
Wed Oct 20 21:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2021 Stage 3
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
2
VS
BR flag RedWolf e-Sports
1
Wed Oct 20 21:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2021 Stage 3
BR flag SuperNova Team e-Sports
2
VS
BR flag Team Singularity
1
Wed Oct 20 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 3
US flag Spacestation Gaming
7
VS
US flag Beastcoast
1
Wed Oct 20 19:45 UTC PGN Winter 2021
EU flag Hmble
7
VS
FR flag Axolotl Esports
4
Wed Oct 20 18:30 UTC PGN Winter 2021
SE flag Nubbles
7
VS
IT flag Mkers
5
Wed Oct 20 17:15 UTC PGN Winter 2021
FR flag Totem Esports
7
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
5
Wed Oct 20 16:00 UTC PGN Winter 2021
FR flag IGP
7
VS
GB flag Outplayed
3
Wed Oct 20 10:00 UTC APACL 2021 Stage 3 Playoffs
TH flag Elevate
1
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
2
Wed Oct 20 6:00 UTC APACL 2021 Stage 3 Playoffs
TW flag Dire Wolves
1
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
2
Wed Oct 20 0:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Guidance Gaming
2
VS
BR flag VINCIT Gaming
1
Wed Oct 20 0:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2021 Stage 3
BR flag Santos e-Sports
2
VS
BR flag Vasco eSports
0