Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

No scheduled matches to show. Visit the Results tab to see past matches, or try adjusting your filters.

Tue May 17 18:50 UTC Six Charlotte Major
BR flag Team oNe Esports
5
VS
US flag Oxygen Esports
7
Tue May 17 17:20 UTC Six Charlotte Major
US flag Oxygen Esports
7
VS
TW flag Dire Wolves
2
Tue May 17 17:20 UTC Six Charlotte Major
BR flag XSET
5
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
7
Tue May 17 15:50 UTC Six Charlotte Major
US flag Astralis
7
VS
FR flag Wolves Esports
4
Tue May 17 15:50 UTC Six Charlotte Major
BR flag w7m esports
4
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
7
Tue May 17 14:30 UTC Six Charlotte Major
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
FR flag Wolves Esports
5
Tue May 17 14:30 UTC Six Charlotte Major
EU flag Heroic
5
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
7
Tue May 17 0:40 UTC Six Charlotte Major
BR flag FURIA Esports
7
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
5
Mon May 16 23:10 UTC Six Charlotte Major
BR flag FURIA Esports
5
VS
BR flag XSET
7
Mon May 16 21:45 UTC Six Charlotte Major
FR flag Team BDS
2
VS
US flag Astralis
7
Mon May 16 21:45 UTC Six Charlotte Major
EU flag Heroic
7
VS
BR flag w7m esports
3
Mon May 16 20:20 UTC Six Charlotte Major
EU flag Heroic
3
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Mon May 16 20:20 UTC Six Charlotte Major
FR flag Team BDS
7
VS
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
5
Mon May 16 18:50 UTC Six Charlotte Major
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
2
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
7
Mon May 16 18:50 UTC Six Charlotte Major
US flag Oxygen Esports
7
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
4
Mon May 16 17:20 UTC Six Charlotte Major
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
VS
BR flag XSET
4
Mon May 16 17:20 UTC Six Charlotte Major
TW flag Dire Wolves
2
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
7
Mon May 16 15:50 UTC Six Charlotte Major
FR flag Wolves Esports
7
VS
US flag Astralis
8
Mon May 16 15:50 UTC Six Charlotte Major
US flag DarkZero Esports
6
VS
BR flag w7m esports
8
Mon May 16 14:30 UTC Six Charlotte Major
US flag DarkZero Esports
8
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
7
Mon May 16 14:30 UTC Six Charlotte Major
FR flag Wolves Esports
7
VS
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
4
Wed May 11 20:30 UTC GSA League 2022
DE flag Team Alpha
7
VS
AT flag Valravn eSports
1
Wed May 11 20:00 UTC BNL Season 7
NL flag Bruhject
4
VS
EU flag KV Mechelen Esports
7
Wed May 11 19:00 UTC BNL Season 7
NL flag Eagle Empire
5
VS
EU flag Ducks On Quack
7
Wed May 11 19:00 UTC GSA League 2022
DE flag Ovation eSports
1
VS
EU flag Team Enyx
7
Wed May 11 18:00 UTC BNL Season 7
EU flag The Jokers
7
VS
NL flag FlexoGear
4
Wed May 11 17:30 UTC GSA League 2022
DE flag WYLDE
7
VS
DE flag White Tigerz
4
Wed May 11 17:00 UTC BNL Season 7
BE flag Activit-E Esports
5
VS
NL flag JLINGZ esports
7
Wed May 11 16:00 UTC GSA League 2022
DE flag BLUEJAYS Sports
3
VS
DE flag Esport BERG
7
Sun May 8 16:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2022 Stage 1
BR flag 00 Nation
3
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
1
Sat May 7 19:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2022 Stage 1
BR flag FaZe Clan
0
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
Sat May 7 16:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2022 Stage 1
BR flag VIUVAS DO TIER 2
1
VS
BR flag 00 Nation
2
Fri May 6 20:00 UTC BNL Season 7
NL flag Bruhject
1
VS
BE flag Activit-E Esports
7
Fri May 6 19:00 UTC BNL Season 7
EU flag KV Mechelen Esports
7
VS
NL flag Eagle Empire
3
Fri May 6 18:00 UTC BNL Season 7
NL flag JLINGZ esports
7
VS
EU flag The Jokers
2
Fri May 6 17:00 UTC BNL Season 7
NL flag FlexoGear
4
VS
EU flag Ducks On Quack
7
Thu May 5 12:00 UTC APACL 2022 Stage 1 Playoffs
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
0
VS
TH flag Elevate
2
Thu May 5 8:00 UTC APACL 2022 Stage 1 Playoffs
TW flag Dire Wolves
0
VS
TH flag Elevate
2
Thu May 5 0:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2022 Stage 1
BR flag MIBR
1
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
Wed May 4 21:00 UTC Copa do Brasil 2022 Stage 1
BR flag FaZe Clan
2
VS
BR flag SG e-sports
0