Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

Thu Jul 8 0:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 2
US flag Spacestation Gaming
VS
US flag TSM FTX
Thu Jul 8 23:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 2
AR flag Infamous Gaming
VS
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
Fri Jul 9 0:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 2
USAN flag LDM Esports
VS
AR flag Coscu Army
Fri Jul 9 1:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 2
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
VS
AR flag 9z Team
Fri Jul 9 2:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 2
AR flag Leviatán Esports
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
Fri Jul 9 23:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 2
AR flag Malvinas Gaming
VS
AR flag Nocturns Gaming
Sat Jul 10 0:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 2
AR flag Infamous Gaming
VS
USAN flag LDM Esports
Sat Jul 10 1:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 2
AR flag Furious Gaming
VS
AR flag 9z Team
Sat Jul 10 2:00 UTC SUR6 2021 Stage 2
AR flag Leviatán Esports
VS
AR flag Coscu Army
Sat Jul 10 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag Team Liquid
VS
BR flag Santos e-Sports
Sat Jul 10 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag FURIA Esports
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
Sat Jul 10 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag FaZe Clan
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
Sat Jul 10 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag W7M Gaming
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
Sat Jul 10 21:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 2
MX flag Chivas esports
VS
MX flag MeT
Sat Jul 10 22:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 2
MX flag Six Karma
VS
MX flag OverKnight
Sat Jul 10 23:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 2
MX flag Kingdom Gaming
VS
MX flag Atheris Esports
Sun Jul 11 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag W7M Gaming
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
Sun Jul 11 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag FaZe Clan
VS
BR flag INTZ e-Sports
Sun Jul 11 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag MIBR
VS
BR flag Team oNe Esports
Sun Jul 11 19:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag Team Liquid
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
Sun Jul 11 21:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 2
MX flag MeT
VS
MX flag OverKnight
Sun Jul 11 22:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 2
MX flag Chivas esports
VS
MX flag Fenix Esports
Sun Jul 11 23:00 UTC MXR6 2021 Stage 2
MX flag Six Karma
VS
MX flag Kingdom Gaming
Mon Jul 12 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
EU flag G2 Esports
VS
FR flag TrainHard eSport
Mon Jul 12 17:15 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
Mon Jul 12 18:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
Mon Jul 12 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
GB flag Natus Vincere
VS
FR flag Team Vitality
Mon Jul 12 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
VS
EU flag Team Secret
Wed Jul 14 20:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 2
US flag Soniqs
VS
US flag Mirage
Wed Jul 14 21:20 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 2
US flag Oxygen Esports
VS
US flag Disrupt Gaming
Wed Jul 14 22:40 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 2
US flag XSET
VS
US flag TSM FTX
Thu Jul 15 0:00 UTC NAL 2021 Stage 2
US flag Beastcoast
VS
US flag DarkZero Esports
Thu Jul 15 16:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
FR flag BDS Esport
VS
GB flag Cowana Gaming
Thu Jul 15 17:15 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
RU flag Team Empire
VS
RU flag Virtus.pro
Thu Jul 15 18:30 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
DE flag Rogue
VS
GB flag Natus Vincere
Thu Jul 15 19:45 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
FR flag TrainHard eSport
VS
EU flag Team Secret
Thu Jul 15 21:00 UTC EUL 2021 Stage 2
FR flag Team Vitality
VS
EU flag G2 Esports
Fri Jul 16 16:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag Santos e-Sports
VS
BR flag FURIA Esports
Fri Jul 16 17:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag Team Liquid
VS
BR flag Black Dragons
Fri Jul 16 18:00 UTC BR6 2021 Stage 2
BR flag W7M Gaming
VS
BR flag FaZe Clan
Thu Jun 3 17:00 UTC GSA League 2021
DE flag Ovation eSports
5
VS
EU flag Team Secret
7
Thu Jun 3 17:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
FR flag Totem Esports
7
VS
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
1
Thu Jun 3 17:00 UTC Polish Masters 2021
PL flag ESCA Gaming
7
VS
PL flag XxX
2
Thu Jun 3 16:00 UTC Polish Masters 2021
PL flag Invicta Gaming
7
VS
PL flag Revenge
3
Wed Jun 2 20:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
EU flag Notorious Legion Esport
4
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Wed Jun 2 19:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag Hmble
6
VS
IT flag IGP
8
Wed Jun 2 18:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
FR flag Totem Esports
7
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
1
Wed Jun 2 17:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
0
VS
GB flag Outplayed
7
Thu May 27 20:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
FR flag Totem Esports
7
VS
EU flag Notorious Legion Esport
5
Thu May 27 19:00 UTC Polish Masters 2021
PL flag Forsaken
3
VS
PL flag Revenge
7
Thu May 27 19:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
5
VS
IT flag MACKO Esports
7
Thu May 27 18:00 UTC Polish Masters 2021
PL flag XxX
3
VS
PL flag Invicta Gaming
7
Thu May 27 18:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag IGP
5
VS
GB flag Outplayed
7
Thu May 27 17:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag Hmble
3
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Thu May 27 17:00 UTC Polish Masters 2021
PL flag ESCA Gaming
7
VS
PL flag Illuminar Gaming
3
Thu May 27 16:00 UTC Polish Masters 2021
PL flag NOX Esports
7
VS
PL flag devils.one
2
Wed May 26 20:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag Hmble
5
VS
FR flag Totem Esports
7
Wed May 26 19:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag Cyberground Gaming
3
VS
EU flag Notorious Legion Esport
7
Wed May 26 18:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag IGP
0
VS
IT flag Mkers
7
Wed May 26 17:00 UTC PG Nats Spring 2021
IT flag MACKO Esports
4
VS
GB flag Outplayed
7
Mon May 24 1:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA Playoffs
US flag Kansas City Pioneers
2
VS
US flag SH Esports
1
Sun May 23 22:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA Playoffs
US flag #APE
2
VS
US flag Kansas City Pioneers
0
Sun May 23 15:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
3
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Sun May 23 11:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag MIBR
0
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Sun May 23 1:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA Playoffs
US flag SH Esports
2
VS
US flag Super Nova
0
Sat May 22 22:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA Playoffs
US flag PDHM Gaming
1
VS
US flag Super Nova
2
Sat May 22 19:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA Playoffs
US flag Orgless
0
VS
US flag SH Esports
2
Sat May 22 14:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag Team Liquid
2
VS
US flag TSM FTX
1
Sat May 22 11:30 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag MIBR
1
VS
BR flag Ninjas In Pyjamas
2
Sat May 22 1:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA Playoffs
US flag Kansas City Pioneers
2
VS
US flag Super Nova
0
Fri May 21 22:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA Playoffs
US flag #APE
2
VS
US flag SH Esports
0
Fri May 21 19:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA Playoffs
US flag PDHM Gaming
3
VS
US flag Super Nova
7
Fri May 21 18:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag FaZe Clan
1
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Fri May 21 16:00 UTC CL 2021 Stage 1 NA Playoffs
US flag Orgless
0
VS
US flag SH Esports
2
Fri May 21 15:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
US flag Oxygen Esports
0
VS
US flag TSM FTX
2
Fri May 21 12:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
RU flag Team Empire
0
VS
BR flag Team Liquid
2
Fri May 21 9:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
FR flag BDS Esport
1
VS
US flag TSM FTX
2
Thu May 20 19:00 UTC Polish Masters 2021
PL flag Invicta Gaming
8
VS
PL flag ESCA Gaming
7
Thu May 20 18:00 UTC Six Invitational 2021
BR flag Team Liquid
2
VS
CA flag Parabellum Esports
0
Thu May 20 18:00 UTC Polish Masters 2021
PL flag Forsaken
7
VS
PL flag XxX
8