Skip navigation (Press enter)

Match Schedule & Results

Filter by

Wed Jul 13 10:45 UTC APAC North 2022 Stage 2
KR flag Spear Gaming
VS
Fnatic
Wed Jul 13 12:00 UTC APAC North 2022 Stage 2
FAV Gaming
VS
KR flag SANDBOX Gaming
Wed Jul 13 13:15 UTC APAC North 2022 Stage 2
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
Wed Jul 13 16:00 UTC GSA League 2022
DE flag Esport BERG
VS
DE flag White Tigerz
Wed Jul 13 17:00 UTC BNL Season 7
NL flag JLINGZ esports
VS
BE flag Activit-E Esports
Wed Jul 13 17:30 UTC GSA League 2022
DE flag Ovation eSports
VS
DE flag WYLDE
Wed Jul 13 18:00 UTC BNL Season 7
NL flag FlexoGear
VS
EU flag The Jokers
Wed Jul 13 19:00 UTC BNL Season 7
EU flag Ducks On Quack
VS
NL flag Eagle Empire
Wed Jul 13 19:00 UTC GSA League 2022
DE flag BLUEJAYS Sports
VS
AT flag Valravn eSports
Wed Jul 13 20:00 UTC BNL Season 7
EU flag KV Mechelen Esports
VS
NL flag Bruhject
Wed Jul 13 20:30 UTC GSA League 2022
EU flag Team Enyx
VS
DE flag Team Alpha
Thu Jul 14 7:30 UTC APAC South 2022 Stage 2
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
VS
TH flag Elevate
Thu Jul 14 8:45 UTC APAC South 2022 Stage 2
AU flag Knights
VS
TH flag FURY
Thu Jul 14 10:00 UTC APAC South 2022 Stage 2
ID flag Gaimin Gladiators
VS
TW flag Dire Wolves
Thu Jul 14 11:15 UTC APAC South 2022 Stage 2
SG flag Invictus Gaming
VS
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
Sat Jul 16 20:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Unemployment
VS
US flag Luminosity Gaming
Sat Jul 16 21:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Nokturns
VS
US flag Elyssar
Sat Jul 16 22:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Gaimin Gladiators Academy
VS
US flag 1shotLFO
Sat Jul 16 23:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Aqualix
VS
US flag Arial Arise
Sat Jul 16 23:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Vipers eSports
VS
US flag Reality TV
Sun Jul 17 0:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Vipers eSports
VS
US flag Nokturns
Sun Jul 17 0:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Aqualix
VS
US flag RentFree
Sun Jul 17 20:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Unemployment
VS
US flag Gaimin Gladiators Academy
Sun Jul 17 21:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Vipers eSports
VS
US flag Luminosity Gaming
Sun Jul 17 22:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Arial Arise
VS
US flag RentFree
Sun Jul 17 23:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Reality TV
VS
US flag Elyssar
Mon Jul 18 0:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Vipers eSports
VS
US flag Aqualix
Mon Jul 18 0:00 UTC NACL 2022 Stage 2
US flag 1shotLFO
VS
US flag Nokturns
Wed Jul 20 9:30 UTC APAC North 2022 Stage 2
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
VS
KR flag DWG KIA
Wed Jul 20 10:45 UTC APAC North 2022 Stage 2
KR flag Spear Gaming
VS
REJECT
Wed Jul 20 12:00 UTC APAC North 2022 Stage 2
FAV Gaming
VS
Fnatic
Wed Jul 20 13:15 UTC APAC North 2022 Stage 2
KR flag SANDBOX Gaming
VS
KR flag Talon Esports
Wed Jul 20 16:00 UTC GSA League 2022
DE flag White Tigerz
VS
EU flag Team Enyx
Wed Jul 20 17:30 UTC GSA League 2022
DE flag BLUEJAYS Sports
VS
DE flag WYLDE
Wed Jul 20 19:00 UTC GSA League 2022
DE flag Esport BERG
VS
DE flag Team Alpha
Wed Jul 20 20:30 UTC GSA League 2022
AT flag Valravn eSports
VS
DE flag Ovation eSports
Thu Jul 21 7:30 UTC APAC South 2022 Stage 2
AU flag Knights
VS
TW flag Dire Wolves
Thu Jul 21 8:45 UTC APAC South 2022 Stage 2
ID flag Gaimin Gladiators
VS
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
Thu Jul 21 10:00 UTC APAC South 2022 Stage 2
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
VS
TH flag Elevate
Thu Jul 21 11:15 UTC APAC South 2022 Stage 2
SG flag Invictus Gaming
VS
TH flag FURY
Sat Jun 18 0:00 UTC SUR6 2022 Stage 2
AR flag Leviatán Esports
7
VS
BR flag Malvinas Gaming
5
Fri Jun 17 23:00 UTC SUR6 2022 Stage 2
CL flag Hawks
5
VS
USAN flag Newstar
7
Fri Jun 17 2:00 UTC SUR6 2022 Stage 2
AR flag Leviatán Esports
8
VS
AR flag Maycam Evolve
6
Fri Jun 17 1:00 UTC SUR6 2022 Stage 2
USAN flag Newstar
4
VS
USAN flag Isurus
7
Fri Jun 17 0:00 UTC SUR6 2022 Stage 2
BR flag Malvinas Gaming
1
VS
CL flag Hawks
7
Thu Jun 16 23:00 UTC SUR6 2022 Stage 2
AR flag Pampas
7
VS
AR flag Furious Gaming
5
Thu Jun 16 11:15 UTC APAC South 2022 Stage 2
SG flag Invictus Gaming
6
VS
AU flag Knights
8
Thu Jun 16 10:00 UTC APAC South 2022 Stage 2
TH flag FURY
5
VS
AU flag Wildcard Gaming
7
Thu Jun 16 8:45 UTC APAC South 2022 Stage 2
TH flag Elevate
6
VS
TW flag Dire Wolves
8
Thu Jun 16 7:30 UTC APAC South 2022 Stage 2
AU flag Chiefs Esports Club
3
VS
ID flag Gaimin Gladiators
7
Thu Jun 16 0:00 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Oxygen Esports
7
VS
US flag beastcoast
5
Wed Jun 15 22:30 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 2
US flag DarkZero Esports
2
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
7
Wed Jun 15 21:00 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Astralis
4
VS
NAFTA flag Parabellum Esports
7
Wed Jun 15 20:00 UTC BNL Season 7
EU flag The Jokers
7
VS
EU flag Ducks On Quack
4
Wed Jun 15 19:30 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 2
BR flag XSET
7
VS
US flag Mirage
1
Wed Jun 15 19:00 UTC BNL Season 7
NL flag Eagle Empire
7
VS
NL flag JLINGZ esports
5
Wed Jun 15 18:00 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Soniqs
5
VS
US flag TSM FTX
7
Wed Jun 15 18:00 UTC BNL Season 7
NL flag FlexoGear
3
VS
NL flag Bruhject
7
Wed Jun 15 17:00 UTC BNL Season 7
BE flag Activit-E Esports
7
VS
EU flag KV Mechelen Esports
4
Wed Jun 15 13:15 UTC APAC North 2022 Stage 2
KR flag DWG KIA
7
VS
Fnatic
4
Wed Jun 15 12:00 UTC APAC North 2022 Stage 2
KR flag SANDBOX Gaming
7
VS
REJECT
5
Wed Jun 15 10:45 UTC APAC North 2022 Stage 2
KR flag Talon Esports
8
VS
FAV Gaming
6
Wed Jun 15 9:30 UTC APAC North 2022 Stage 2
KR flag Spear Gaming
5
VS
CYCLOPS athlete gaming
7
Wed Jun 15 0:00 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 2
BR flag XSET
7
VS
US flag Spacestation Gaming
4
Tue Jun 14 22:30 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 2
US flag TSM FTX
7
VS
US flag Mirage
4
Tue Jun 14 21:00 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Oxygen Esports
8
VS
NAFTA flag Parabellum Esports
7
Tue Jun 14 19:30 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 2
US flag Astralis
8
VS
US flag Soniqs
7
Tue Jun 14 18:00 UTC NAL 2022 Stage 2
US flag DarkZero Esports
7
VS
US flag beastcoast
2
Fri Jun 10 20:30 UTC GSA League 2022
DE flag WYLDE
7
VS
DE flag Esport BERG
1
Fri Jun 10 20:00 UTC BNL Season 7
NL flag JLINGZ esports
7
VS
EU flag Ducks On Quack
1
Fri Jun 10 19:00 UTC GSA League 2022
DE flag Team Alpha
7
VS
DE flag Ovation eSports
4
Fri Jun 10 19:00 UTC BNL Season 7
BE flag Activit-E Esports
7
VS
NL flag FlexoGear
4
Fri Jun 10 18:00 UTC BNL Season 7
NL flag Bruhject
7
VS
NL flag Eagle Empire
3
Fri Jun 10 17:30 UTC GSA League 2022
DE flag BLUEJAYS Sports
3
VS
DE flag White Tigerz
7
Fri Jun 10 17:00 UTC BNL Season 7
EU flag KV Mechelen Esports
7
VS
EU flag The Jokers
3
Fri Jun 10 16:00 UTC GSA League 2022
EU flag Team Enyx
7
VS
AT flag Valravn eSports
5
Wed Jun 8 20:30 UTC GSA League 2022
DE flag WYLDE
7
VS
DE flag Team Alpha
4
Wed Jun 8 20:00 UTC BNL Season 7
EU flag Ducks On Quack
1
VS
NL flag Bruhject
7
Wed Jun 8 19:00 UTC BNL Season 7
EU flag The Jokers
2
VS
BE flag Activit-E Esports
7
Wed Jun 8 19:00 UTC GSA League 2022
AT flag Valravn eSports
6
VS
DE flag White Tigerz
8